Biathlon: DKB-Ski-Arena Oberhof - 7.5km Sprint
  • 7.5km Sprint
    09.01.2020 14:30
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    12.01.2020 12:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    22:04.90m
  • 2
    Denise Herrmann
    Denise Herrmann
    Herrmann
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +33.10s
  • 3
    Julia Simon
    Julia Simon
    Simon
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +47.40s

Weitere Plätze

  • 22:04.90m
    1
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +33.10s
    2
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • +47.40s
    3
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • +1:01.80m
    4
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +1:07.10m
    5
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +1:09.10m
    6
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • +1:14.90m
    7
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • +1:15.00m
    8
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +1:29.80m
    9
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • +1:32.80m
    10
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +1:34.10m
    11
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • +1:35.40m
    12
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • +1:44.60m
    13
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +1:47.60m
    14
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • +1:49.80m
    15
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +1:52.90m
    16
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +1:53.50m
    17
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +1:57.30m
    18
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • +1:59.80m
    19
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +2:02.60m
    20
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +2:02.80m
    21
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • +2:07.90m
    22
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • +2:11.20m
    23
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • +2:11.80m
    24
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +2:12.80m
    25
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • +2:13.80m
    26
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • +2:15.40m
    27
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • +2:15.70m
    28
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • +2:16.80m
    29
    Russland
    Anastasiia Porshneva
  • +2:18.70m
    30
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +2:21.50m
    31
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +2:26.00m
    32
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • +2:26.10m
    33
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • +2:28.30m
    34
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +2:34.90m
    35
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +2:36.10m
    36
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +2:37.80m
    37
    Norwegen
    Synnøve Solemdal
  • +2:40.10m
    38
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +2:40.20m
    39
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • +2:41.80m
    40
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +2:43.00m
    41
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +2:51.10m
    42
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • +2:53.30m
    43
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +2:55.20m
    44
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • +2:57.60m
    45
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • +2:58.60m
    46
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • +2:58.60m
    46
    Kanada
    Emily Dickson
  • +2:59.50m
    48
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • +3:00.90m
    49
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • +3:04.30m
    50
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • +3:09.40m
    51
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • +3:10.90m
    52
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • +3:11.30m
    53
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +3:15.20m
    54
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • +3:18.20m
    55
    Slowakei
    Nina Zadravec
  • +3:20.50m
    56
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +3:22.70m
    57
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +3:26.20m
    58
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • +3:28.50m
    59
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • +3:28.50m
    59
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +3:35.20m
    61
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • +3:35.40m
    62
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • +3:36.60m
    63
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • +3:41.50m
    64
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • +3:46.00m
    65
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • +3:47.20m
    66
    Polen
    Magdalena Gwizdoń
  • +3:50.20m
    67
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • +3:50.80m
    68
    Deutschland
    Marion Deigentesch
  • +3:51.30m
    69
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • +3:51.40m
    70
    USA
    Emily Dreissigacker
  • +3:52.70m
    71
    Österreich
    Tamara Steiner
  • +3:53.10m
    72
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • +3:57.70m
    73
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +4:00.60m
    74
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • +4:05.80m
    75
    Italien
    Nicole Gontier
  • +4:17.50m
    76
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • +4:18.60m
    77
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • +4:23.70m
    78
    China
    Yuanmeng Chu
  • +4:31.70m
    79
    USA
    Hallie Grossman
  • +4:32.30m
    80
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • +4:35.50m
    81
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • +4:37.40m
    82
    Finnland
    Jenny Fellman
  • +4:37.90m
    83
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +4:45.60m
    84
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vobornikova
  • +4:46.90m
    85
    China
    Yan Zhang
  • +4:48.90m
    86
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +4:49.90m
    87
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • +5:00.00m
    88
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • +5:02.40m
    89
    Bulgarien
    Dafinka Koeva
  • +5:08.00m
    90
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +5:12.40m
    91
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • +5:27.20m
    92
    Slowakei
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • +5:28.10m
    93
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • +5:31.50m
    94
    Rumänien
    Ana Larisa Cotrus
  • +5:40.60m
    95
    Estland
    Grete Gaim
  • +5:53.30m
    96
    Slowakei
    Terezia Poliakova
  • +5:55.60m
    97
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • +5:59.10m
    98
    Südkorea
    Seon-Su Kim
  • +6:28.80m
    99
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • +6:36.70m
    100
    Österreich
    Simone Kupfner
  • DNS
    101
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • DNS
    101
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland22:04.90m
2DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+33.10s
3FrankreichJulia Simon+47.40s
4ItalienDorothea Wierer+1:01.80m
5NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+1:07.10m
6SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+1:09.10m
7KanadaEmma Lunder+1:14.90m
8PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:15.00m
9PolenKamila Żuk+1:29.80m
10ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+1:32.80m
11FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+1:34.10m
12FinnlandMari Eder+1:35.40m
13BelarusIryna Kryuko+1:44.60m
14USASusan Dunklee+1:47.60m
15DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:49.80m
16UkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:52.90m
17TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+1:53.50m
18SchweizSelina Gasparin+1:57.30m
19RusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:59.80m
20ItalienLisa Vittozzi+2:02.60m
21SchwedenHanna Öberg+2:02.80m
22SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+2:07.90m
23TschechienMarketa Davidova+2:11.20m
24JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+2:11.80m
25UkraineValj Semerenko+2:12.80m
26FrankreichCelia Aymonier+2:13.80m
27SchwedenLinn Persson+2:15.40m
28FrankreichJustine Braisaz+2:15.70m
29RusslandAnastasiia Porshneva+2:16.80m
30RusslandLarisa Kuklina+2:18.70m
31FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+2:21.50m
32USAClare Egan+2:26.00m
33SchwedenElvira Öberg+2:26.10m
34NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+2:28.30m
35BelarusElena Kruchinkina+2:34.90m
36UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+2:36.10m
37NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+2:37.80m
38FrankreichChloé Chevalier+2:40.10m
39DeutschlandJanina Hettich+2:40.20m
40SchweizElisa Gasparin+2:41.80m
41ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+2:43.00m
42SchwedenAnna Magnusson+2:51.10m
43TschechienLucie Charvatova+2:53.30m
44ChinaJialin Tang+2:55.20m
45SlowenienLea Einfalt+2:57.60m
46UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+2:58.60m
46KanadaEmily Dickson+2:58.60m
48DeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+2:59.50m
49ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+3:00.90m
50RusslandKristina Reztsova+3:04.30m
51SchweizLena Häcki+3:09.40m
52UkraineVita Semerenko+3:10.90m
53SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+3:11.30m
54BelarusHanna Sola+3:15.20m
55SlowakeiNina Zadravec+3:18.20m
56PolenKinga Zbylut+3:20.50m
57EstlandJohanna Talihärm+3:22.70m
58EstlandTuuli Tomingas+3:26.20m
59SchwedenMona Brorsson+3:28.50m
59NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+3:28.50m
61DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+3:35.20m
62SchwedenJohanna Skottheim+3:35.40m
63EstlandRegina Oja+3:36.60m
64JapanSari Maeda+3:41.50m
65TschechienJessica Jislova+3:46.00m
66PolenMagdalena Gwizdoń+3:47.20m
67SchweizAita Gasparin+3:50.20m
68DeutschlandMarion Deigentesch+3:50.80m
69RusslandIrina Starykh+3:51.30m
70USAEmily Dreissigacker+3:51.40m
71ÖsterreichTamara Steiner+3:52.70m
72LettlandBaiba Bendika+3:53.10m
73ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+3:57.70m
74JapanYurie Tanaka+4:00.60m
75ItalienNicole Gontier+4:05.80m
76ItalienMichela Carrara+4:17.50m
77BulgarienMilena Todorova+4:18.60m
78ChinaYuanmeng Chu+4:23.70m
79USAHallie Grossman+4:31.70m
80LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+4:32.30m
81KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+4:35.50m
82FinnlandJenny Fellman+4:37.40m
83FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+4:37.90m
84TschechienTereza Vobornikova+4:45.60m
85ChinaYan Zhang+4:46.90m
86BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+4:48.90m
87BulgarienMaria Zdravkova+4:49.90m
88KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+5:00.00m
89BulgarienDafinka Koeva+5:02.40m
90SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+5:08.00m
91LitauenNatalija Kocergina+5:12.40m
92SlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková+5:27.20m
93KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+5:28.10m
94RumänienAna Larisa Cotrus+5:31.50m
95EstlandGrete Gaim+5:40.60m
96SlowakeiTerezia Poliakova+5:53.30m
97MoldauAlla Ghilenko+5:55.60m
98SüdkoreaSeon-Su Kim+5:59.10m
99SüdkoreaEunjung Ko+6:28.80m
100ÖsterreichSimone Kupfner+6:36.70m
101KanadaMegan BankesDNS
101FrankreichCaroline ColomboDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566