Biathlon: DKB-Ski-Arena Oberhof - 7.5km Sprint
  • 7.5km Sprint
    09.01.2020 14:30
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    12.01.2020 12:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    22:04.90m
  • 2
    Denise Herrmann
    Denise Herrmann
    Herrmann
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +33.10s
  • 3
    Julia Simon
    Julia Simon
    Simon
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +47.40s

Weitere Plätze

  • 22:04.90m
    1
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +33.10s
    2
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • +47.40s
    3
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • +1:01.80m
    4
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +1:07.10m
    5
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +1:09.10m
    6
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • +1:14.90m
    7
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • +1:15.00m
    8
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +1:29.80m
    9
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • +1:32.80m
    10
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +1:34.10m
    11
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • +1:35.40m
    12
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • +1:44.60m
    13
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +1:47.60m
    14
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • +1:49.80m
    15
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +1:52.90m
    16
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +1:53.50m
    17
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +1:57.30m
    18
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • +1:59.80m
    19
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +2:02.60m
    20
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +2:02.80m
    21
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • +2:07.90m
    22
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • +2:11.20m
    23
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • +2:11.80m
    24
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +2:12.80m
    25
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • +2:13.80m
    26
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • +2:15.40m
    27
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • +2:15.70m
    28
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • +2:16.80m
    29
    Russland
    Anastasiia Porshneva
  • +2:18.70m
    30
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +2:21.50m
    31
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +2:26.00m
    32
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • +2:26.10m
    33
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • +2:28.30m
    34
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +2:34.90m
    35
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +2:36.10m
    36
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +2:37.80m
    37
    Norwegen
    Synnøve Solemdal
  • +2:40.10m
    38
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +2:40.20m
    39
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • +2:41.80m
    40
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +2:43.00m
    41
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +2:51.10m
    42
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • +2:53.30m
    43
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +2:55.20m
    44
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • +2:57.60m
    45
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • +2:58.60m
    46
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • +2:58.60m
    46
    Kanada
    Emily Dickson
  • +2:59.50m
    48
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • +3:00.90m
    49
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • +3:04.30m
    50
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • +3:09.40m
    51
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • +3:10.90m
    52
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • +3:11.30m
    53
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +3:15.20m
    54
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • +3:18.20m
    55
    Slowakei
    Nina Zadravec
  • +3:20.50m
    56
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +3:22.70m
    57
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +3:26.20m
    58
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • +3:28.50m
    59
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • +3:28.50m
    59
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +3:35.20m
    61
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • +3:35.40m
    62
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • +3:36.60m
    63
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • +3:41.50m
    64
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • +3:46.00m
    65
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • +3:47.20m
    66
    Polen
    Magdalena Gwizdoń
  • +3:50.20m
    67
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • +3:50.80m
    68
    Deutschland
    Marion Deigentesch
  • +3:51.30m
    69
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • +3:51.40m
    70
    USA
    Emily Dreissigacker
  • +3:52.70m
    71
    Österreich
    Tamara Steiner
  • +3:53.10m
    72
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • +3:57.70m
    73
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +4:00.60m
    74
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • +4:05.80m
    75
    Italien
    Nicole Gontier
  • +4:17.50m
    76
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • +4:18.60m
    77
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • +4:23.70m
    78
    China
    Yuanmeng Chu
  • +4:31.70m
    79
    USA
    Hallie Grossman
  • +4:32.30m
    80
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • +4:35.50m
    81
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • +4:37.40m
    82
    Finnland
    Jenny Fellman
  • +4:37.90m
    83
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +4:45.60m
    84
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vobornikova
  • +4:46.90m
    85
    China
    Yan Zhang
  • +4:48.90m
    86
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +4:49.90m
    87
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • +5:00.00m
    88
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • +5:02.40m
    89
    Bulgarien
    Dafinka Koeva
  • +5:08.00m
    90
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +5:12.40m
    91
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • +5:27.20m
    92
    Slowakei
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • +5:28.10m
    93
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • +5:31.50m
    94
    Rumänien
    Ana Larisa Cotrus
  • +5:40.60m
    95
    Estland
    Grete Gaim
  • +5:53.30m
    96
    Slowakei
    Terezia Poliakova
  • +5:55.60m
    97
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • +5:59.10m
    98
    Südkorea
    Seon-Su Kim
  • +6:28.80m
    99
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • +6:36.70m
    100
    Österreich
    Simone Kupfner
  • DNS
    101
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • DNS
    101
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo

Startliste

Name
1RusslandSvetlana Mironova
2SchwedenMona Brorsson
3SchweizLena Häcki
4JapanFuyuko Tachizaki
5SchweizSelina Gasparin
6UkraineYuliia Dzhima
7KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva
8FrankreichJulia Simon
9KanadaEmma Lunder
10DeutschlandVanessa Hinz
11LettlandBaiba Bendika
12TschechienMarketa Davidova
13NorwegenTiril Eckhoff
14BelarusIryna Kryuko
15ItalienLisa Vittozzi
16NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland
17SchwedenLinn Persson
18USAClare Egan
19FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen
20SlowakeiPaulína Fialková
21SchwedenHanna Öberg
22DeutschlandDenise Herrmann
23RusslandLarisa Kuklina
24ItalienDorothea Wierer
25ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer
26ChinaJialin Tang
27SlowakeiIvona Fialkova
28FinnlandMari Eder
29EstlandJohanna Talihärm
30DeutschlandJanina Hettich
31BulgarienMilena Todorova
32ÖsterreichChristina Rieder
33TschechienLucie Charvatova
34FrankreichAnaïs Bescond
35PolenKamila Żuk
36FrankreichJustine Braisaz
37NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold
38EstlandRegina Oja
39RusslandKristina Reztsova
40DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand
41UkraineValj Semerenko
42ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc
43ChinaYuanmeng Chu
44KanadaMegan Bankes
45TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková
46BelarusDzinara Alimbekava
47SchwedenElvira Öberg
48ItalienFederica Sanfilippo
49FrankreichCelia Aymonier
50SchweizAita Gasparin
51UkraineOlena Pidhrushna
52PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega
53NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten
54USASusan Dunklee
55RusslandIrina Starykh
56TschechienJessica Jislova
57UkraineVita Semerenko
58PolenKinga Zbylut
59SüdkoreaSeon-Su Kim
60RumänienAna Larisa Cotrus
61FrankreichChloé Chevalier
62USAHallie Grossman
63SüdkoreaAnna Frolina
64EstlandGrete Gaim
65SlowenienLea Einfalt
66DeutschlandMarion Deigentesch
67FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen
68ÖsterreichSimone Kupfner
69MoldauAlla Ghilenko
70SlowakeiTerezia Poliakova
71LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite
72ChinaYan Zhang
73SchweizElisa Gasparin
74BelarusElena Kruchinkina
75JapanSari Maeda
76SchwedenAnna Magnusson
77KanadaEmily Dickson
78NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal
79SlowenienPolona Klemenčič
80KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya
81BulgarienMaria Zdravkova
82ItalienNicole Gontier
83KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko
84JapanYurie Tanaka
85SlowakeiNina Zadravec
86DeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt
87TschechienTereza Vobornikova
88LitauenNatalija Kocergina
89FrankreichCaroline Colombo
90UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna
91BulgarienDafinka Koeva
92EstlandTuuli Tomingas
93SchwedenJohanna Skottheim
94SüdkoreaEunjung Ko
95FinnlandJenny Fellman
96PolenMagdalena Gwizdoń
97RusslandAnastasiia Porshneva
98USAEmily Dreissigacker
99ItalienMichela Carrara
100ÖsterreichTamara Steiner
101SlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková
102BelarusHanna Sola

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566