Biathlon: DKB-Ski-Arena Oberhof - 7,5km Sprint
  • 7,5km Sprint
    08.01.2021 11:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    09.01.2021 12:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    23:54.00m
  • 2
    Hanna Öberg
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +29.60s
  • 3
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
    Hauser
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +40.20s

Weitere Plätze

  • 23:54.00m
    1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +29.60s
    2
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • +40.20s
    3
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +44.30s
    4
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • +52.60s
    5
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +59.10s
    6
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • +59.70s
    7
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • +1:00.90m
    8
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +1:09.10m
    9
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • +1:09.90m
    10
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +1:09.90m
    10
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • +1:10.10m
    12
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +1:10.90m
    13
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • +1:13.40m
    14
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • +1:13.60m
    15
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • +1:13.60m
    15
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +1:15.40m
    17
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +1:17.90m
    18
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +1:20.40m
    19
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • +1:21.70m
    20
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +1:24.60m
    21
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • +1:25.80m
    22
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • +1:26.90m
    23
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • +1:32.00m
    24
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • +1:32.90m
    25
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +1:33.60m
    26
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • +1:40.30m
    27
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • +1:44.40m
    28
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +1:44.80m
    29
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • +1:45.10m
    30
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • +1:52.30m
    31
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +1:52.70m
    32
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • +1:54.30m
    33
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +1:54.50m
    34
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +1:55.10m
    35
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • +1:57.60m
    36
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • +1:59.00m
    37
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +2:01.50m
    38
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • +2:02.90m
    39
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +2:08.20m
    40
    Russland
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • +2:09.50m
    41
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +2:15.40m
    42
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • +2:18.10m
    43
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • +2:25.00m
    44
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • +2:27.80m
    45
    Italien
    Irene Lardschneider
  • +2:29.10m
    46
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • +2:29.40m
    47
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • +2:30.10m
    48
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • +2:31.20m
    49
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • +2:31.30m
    50
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +2:33.10m
    51
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • +2:36.10m
    52
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • +2:37.30m
    53
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +2:43.40m
    54
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • +2:44.20m
    55
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • +2:44.50m
    56
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • +2:48.80m
    57
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +2:49.00m
    58
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • +2:51.10m
    59
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • +2:51.30m
    60
    Finnland
    Erika Jänkä
  • +2:53.30m
    61
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • +2:55.20m
    62
    Ukraine
    Ekaterina Bekh
  • +2:57.20m
    63
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +2:58.30m
    64
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • +3:01.30m
    65
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • +3:06.00m
    66
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +3:11.40m
    67
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +3:12.20m
    68
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +3:13.10m
    69
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • +3:14.60m
    70
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • +3:16.40m
    71
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • +3:18.70m
    72
    Finnland
    Venla Lehtonen
  • +3:22.50m
    73
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +3:24.90m
    74
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • +3:27.20m
    75
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +3:27.20m
    75
    Polen
    Joanna Jakiela
  • +3:34.70m
    77
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • +3:40.20m
    78
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • +3:43.20m
    79
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • +3:43.40m
    80
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • +3:44.90m
    81
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vinklarkova
  • +3:46.90m
    82
    Kasachstan
    Lyudmila Akhatova
  • +3:48.70m
    83
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • +3:56.00m
    84
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • +4:00.40m
    85
    Slowenien
    Nika Vindisar
  • +4:03.70m
    86
    Estland
    Kadri Lehtla
  • +4:05.80m
    87
    Russland
    Natalia Gerbulova
  • +4:07.00m
    88
    Russland
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • +4:09.20m
    89
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +4:10.60m
    90
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +4:16.30m
    91
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • +4:17.20m
    92
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • +4:31.60m
    93
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • +4:40.80m
    94
    Kroatien
    Nika Blazenic
  • +4:44.10m
    95
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • +4:48.40m
    96
    Norwegen
    Karoline Erdal
  • +4:51.50m
    97
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • +5:32.30m
    98
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • +5:50.40m
    99
    Lettland
    Sanita Bulina
  • +5:57.50m
    100
    Rumänien
    Ana Larisa Cotrus
  • +6:08.80m
    101
    Slowakei
    Nina Zadravec
  • +6:33.30m
    102
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • +6:46.10m
    103
    Rumänien
    Eniko Marton
  • +8:49.40m
    104
    Slowakei
    Veronika Machyniaková

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff23:54.00m
2SchwedenHanna Öberg+29.60s
3ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+40.20s
4FrankreichJulia Simon+44.30s
5NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+52.60s
6RusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+59.10s
7TschechienMarketa Davidova+59.70s
8BelarusElena Kruchinkina+1:00.90m
9FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:09.10m
10UkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:09.90m
10FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+1:09.90m
12FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:10.10m
13USAClare Egan+1:10.90m
14DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:13.40m
15DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:13.60m
15RusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:13.60m
17PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:15.40m
18FrankreichChloé Chevalier+1:17.90m
19SchwedenLinn Persson+1:20.40m
20RusslandLarisa Kuklina+1:21.70m
21LettlandBaiba Bendika+1:24.60m
22RusslandUliana Kaisheva+1:25.80m
23SchweizSelina Gasparin+1:26.90m
24SchwedenElvira Öberg+1:32.00m
25ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+1:32.90m
26BelarusHanna Sola+1:33.60m
27NorwegenIda Lien+1:40.30m
28SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+1:44.40m
29SchweizAita Gasparin+1:44.80m
30BulgarienMilena Todorova+1:45.10m
31ItalienDorothea Wierer+1:52.30m
32UkraineDarya Blashko+1:52.70m
33DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:54.30m
34NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:54.50m
35FrankreichCaroline Colombo+1:55.10m
36SchweizLena Häcki+1:57.60m
37BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+1:59.00m
38SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+2:01.50m
39TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+2:02.90m
40RusslandEkaterina Avvakumova+2:08.20m
41PolenKinga Zbylut+2:09.50m
42KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+2:15.40m
43PolenKamila Żuk+2:18.10m
44DeutschlandJanina Hettich+2:25.00m
45ItalienIrene Lardschneider+2:27.80m
46BulgarienMaria Zdravkova+2:29.10m
47SchweizIrene Cadurisch+2:29.40m
48KanadaEmma Lunder+2:30.10m
49DeutschlandAnna Weidel+2:31.20m
50SchweizElisa Gasparin+2:31.30m
51KanadaSarah Beaudry+2:33.10m
52USAJoanne Reid+2:36.10m
53UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+2:37.30m
54MoldauAlla Ghilenko+2:43.40m
55FinnlandMari Eder+2:44.20m
56RusslandIrina Kazakevich+2:44.50m
57EstlandJohanna Talihärm+2:48.80m
58SchwedenJohanna Skottheim+2:49.00m
59LitauenNatalija Kocergina+2:51.10m
60FinnlandErika Jänkä+2:51.30m
61SchwedenMona Brorsson+2:53.30m
62UkraineEkaterina Bekh+2:55.20m
63ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+2:57.20m
64KanadaMegan Bankes+2:58.30m
65BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+3:01.30m
66JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+3:06.00m
67SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+3:11.40m
68ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+3:12.20m
69DeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+3:13.10m
70TschechienJessica Jislova+3:14.60m
71EstlandRegina Oja+3:16.40m
72FinnlandVenla Lehtonen+3:18.70m
73NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+3:22.50m
74SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+3:24.90m
75FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+3:27.20m
75PolenJoanna Jakiela+3:27.20m
77LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+3:34.70m
78BelgienLotte Lie+3:40.20m
79KanadaNadia Moser+3:43.20m
80EstlandTuuli Tomingas+3:43.40m
81TschechienTereza Vinklarkova+3:44.90m
82KasachstanLyudmila Akhatova+3:46.90m
83USADeedra Irwin+3:48.70m
84SchwedenAnna Magnusson+3:56.00m
85SlowenienNika Vindisar+4:00.40m
86EstlandKadri Lehtla+4:03.70m
87RusslandNatalia Gerbulova+4:05.80m
88RusslandIrina Kruchinkina+4:07.00m
89ItalienLisa Vittozzi+4:09.20m
90TschechienLucie Charvatova+4:10.60m
91USASusan Dunklee+4:16.30m
92UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+4:17.20m
93ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+4:31.60m
94KroatienNika Blazenic+4:40.80m
95JapanSari Maeda+4:44.10m
96NorwegenKaroline Erdal+4:48.40m
97JapanYurie Tanaka+4:51.50m
98KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+5:32.30m
99LettlandSanita Bulina+5:50.40m
100RumänienAna Larisa Cotrus+5:57.50m
101SlowakeiNina Zadravec+6:08.80m
102SüdkoreaEunjung Ko+6:33.30m
103RumänienEniko Marton+6:46.10m
104SlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková+8:49.40m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø582
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid535
3NorwegenJohannes Dale474
4NorwegenTarjei Bø451
5SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson426
6FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin406
7SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma381
8FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet373
9SlowenienJakov Fak361
10FrankreichFabien Claude331