Biathlon: DKB-Ski-Arena Oberhof - 10km Verfolgung
  • 7,5km Sprint
    08.01.2021 11:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    09.01.2021 12:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    32:20.90m
  • 2
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +0.50s
  • 3
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
    Hauser
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +43.00s

Weitere Plätze

  • 32:20.90m
    1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +0.50s
    2
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +43.00s
    3
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +1:11.20m
    4
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +1:20.80m
    5
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • +1:21.40m
    6
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +1:23.10m
    7
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +1:36.30m
    8
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • +1:36.40m
    9
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +1:41.40m
    10
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • +1:58.00m
    11
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • +2:01.40m
    12
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • +2:12.70m
    13
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • +2:17.20m
    14
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +2:21.80m
    15
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • +2:22.20m
    16
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • +2:29.50m
    17
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • +2:29.70m
    18
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • +2:39.90m
    19
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • +2:46.10m
    20
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +2:57.20m
    21
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +3:12.10m
    22
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +3:18.30m
    23
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • +3:19.00m
    24
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • +3:21.30m
    25
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +3:21.40m
    26
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +3:21.70m
    27
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • +3:23.70m
    28
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • +3:28.30m
    29
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • +3:30.10m
    30
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • +3:32.80m
    31
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • +3:38.20m
    32
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • +3:43.80m
    33
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • +3:49.70m
    34
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • +3:55.40m
    35
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +4:00.00m
    36
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • +4:04.60m
    37
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • +4:10.90m
    38
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • +4:17.50m
    39
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +4:23.10m
    40
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • +4:26.60m
    41
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +4:28.90m
    42
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • +4:41.90m
    43
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +4:56.40m
    44
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • +4:57.40m
    45
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • +5:05.70m
    46
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • +5:17.80m
    47
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • +5:22.90m
    48
    Russland
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • +5:47.90m
    49
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +5:53.30m
    50
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +6:10.10m
    51
    Italien
    Irene Lardschneider
  • +6:17.20m
    52
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • +6:40.50m
    53
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • +7:26.10m
    54
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +8:02.60m
    55
    Finnland
    Erika Jänkä

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff32:20.90m
2NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+0.50s
3ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+43.00s
4RusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:11.20m
5FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+1:20.80m
6PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:21.40m
7ItalienDorothea Wierer+1:23.10m
8SchwedenHanna Öberg+1:36.30m
9BelarusElena Kruchinkina+1:36.40m
10SchwedenLinn Persson+1:41.40m
11FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:58.00m
12TschechienMarketa Davidova+2:01.40m
13SchwedenElvira Öberg+2:12.70m
14UkraineYuliia Dzhima+2:17.20m
15FrankreichJulia Simon+2:21.80m
16BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+2:22.20m
17SchweizSelina Gasparin+2:29.50m
18DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+2:29.70m
19RusslandUliana Kaisheva+2:39.90m
20FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+2:46.10m
21DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+2:57.20m
22NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+3:12.10m
23KanadaEmma Lunder+3:18.30m
24BulgarienMilena Todorova+3:19.00m
25RusslandLarisa Kuklina+3:21.30m
26ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+3:21.40m
27LettlandBaiba Bendika+3:21.70m
28DeutschlandJanina Hettich+3:23.70m
29SchweizLena Häcki+3:28.30m
30NorwegenIda Lien+3:30.10m
31RusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+3:32.80m
32DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+3:38.20m
33SchweizIrene Cadurisch+3:43.80m
34FinnlandMari Eder+3:49.70m
35FrankreichChloé Chevalier+3:55.40m
36DeutschlandAnna Weidel+4:00.00m
37RusslandIrina Kazakevich+4:04.60m
38USAClare Egan+4:10.90m
39UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+4:17.50m
40BelarusHanna Sola+4:23.10m
41EstlandJohanna Talihärm+4:26.60m
42PolenKamila Żuk+4:28.90m
43TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+4:41.90m
44FrankreichCaroline Colombo+4:56.40m
45USAJoanne Reid+4:57.40m
46SchweizAita Gasparin+5:05.70m
47KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+5:17.80m
48RusslandEkaterina Avvakumova+5:22.90m
49SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+5:47.90m
50SchweizElisa Gasparin+5:53.30m
51ItalienIrene Lardschneider+6:10.10m
52SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+6:17.20m
53SchwedenJohanna Skottheim+6:40.50m
54PolenKinga Zbylut+7:26.10m
55FinnlandErika Jänkä+8:02.60m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø582
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid535
3NorwegenJohannes Dale474
4NorwegenTarjei Bø451
5SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson426
6FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin406
7SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma381
8FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet373
9SlowenienJakov Fak361
10FrankreichFabien Claude331