Biathlon: Chiemgau-Arena - 7.5km Sprint
  • 7.5km Sprint
    15.01.2020 14:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    19.01.2020 12:15

Rangliste

  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    18:55.50m
  • 2
    Hanna Öberg
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +29.70s
  • 3
    Dorothea Wierer
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italien
    Italien
    +36.80s

Weitere Plätze

  • 18:55.50m
    1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +29.70s
    2
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • +36.80s
    3
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +50.10s
    4
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • +51.20s
    5
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • +55.40s
    6
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +59.10s
    7
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • +1:03.20m
    8
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +1:06.30m
    9
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +1:09.30m
    10
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • +1:15.50m
    11
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • +1:21.60m
    12
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • +1:22.70m
    13
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • +1:22.80m
    14
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • +1:25.10m
    15
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +1:26.50m
    16
    Russland
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +1:26.80m
    17
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +1:27.40m
    18
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • +1:29.20m
    19
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • +1:29.80m
    20
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • +1:31.60m
    21
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +1:31.90m
    22
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • +1:32.00m
    23
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • +1:32.70m
    24
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • +1:34.90m
    25
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • +1:35.00m
    26
    Norwegen
    Thekla Brun-Lie
  • +1:40.30m
    27
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • +1:40.90m
    28
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • +1:41.30m
    29
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +1:42.50m
    30
    Norwegen
    Synnøve Solemdal
  • +1:42.70m
    31
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +1:48.40m
    32
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +1:50.20m
    33
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • +1:50.50m
    34
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • +1:50.60m
    35
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +1:54.10m
    36
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +1:56.00m
    37
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • +1:57.00m
    38
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • +1:57.60m
    39
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +1:58.60m
    40
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +2:00.20m
    41
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +2:00.30m
    42
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • +2:04.30m
    43
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • +2:05.00m
    44
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +2:05.70m
    45
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • +2:08.00m
    46
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • +2:08.70m
    47
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +2:09.90m
    48
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • +2:10.50m
    49
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +2:11.30m
    50
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +2:12.40m
    51
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • +2:13.00m
    52
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +2:14.00m
    53
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • +2:17.00m
    54
    China
    Fanqi Meng
  • +2:17.70m
    55
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • +2:18.70m
    56
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • +2:22.00m
    57
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +2:25.20m
    58
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • +2:25.20m
    58
    China
    Yuanmeng Chu
  • +2:27.20m
    60
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • +2:27.20m
    60
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +2:27.80m
    62
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • +2:29.30m
    63
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +2:35.60m
    64
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • +2:36.10m
    65
    Polen
    Magdalena Gwizdoń
  • +2:39.70m
    66
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +2:39.80m
    67
    Belarus
    Darya Blashko
  • +2:40.20m
    68
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • +2:41.50m
    69
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • +2:49.50m
    70
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • +2:50.80m
    71
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • +2:51.30m
    72
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +2:52.60m
    73
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • +2:53.70m
    74
    Italien
    Nicole Gontier
  • +2:54.70m
    75
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • +2:58.50m
    76
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • +3:00.30m
    77
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +3:01.20m
    78
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • +3:01.80m
    79
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • +3:02.20m
    80
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • +3:07.30m
    81
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • +3:08.40m
    82
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • +3:11.70m
    83
    Russland
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • +3:12.40m
    84
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • +3:13.80m
    85
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • +3:14.90m
    86
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • +3:22.40m
    87
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • +3:29.60m
    88
    Slowakei
    Terezia Poliakova
  • +3:30.80m
    89
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • +3:33.80m
    90
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • +3:43.70m
    91
    Estland
    Grete Gaim
  • +4:00.30m
    92
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • +4:00.60m
    93
    USA
    Hallie Grossman
  • +4:01.30m
    94
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • +4:04.40m
    95
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • +4:08.30m
    96
    Australien
    Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn
  • +4:19.40m
    97
    Slowakei
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • +4:26.00m
    98
    Slowenien
    Nika Vindisar
  • +4:33.50m
    99
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vobornikova
  • +4:41.10m
    100
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • +4:42.60m
    101
    Südkorea
    Seon-Su Kim
  • +5:10.70m
    102
    Finnland
    Jenny Fellman
  • +5:14.30m
    103
    Rumänien
    Ana Larisa Cotrus
  • +5:18.00m
    104
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • +5:45.00m
    105
    Lettland
    Julija Matvijenko
  • +5:46.00m
    106
    Kroatien
    Nika Blazenic

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff18:55.50m
2SchwedenHanna Öberg+29.70s
3ItalienDorothea Wierer+36.80s
4BelarusHanna Sola+50.10s
5SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+51.20s
6NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+55.40s
7FrankreichJulia Simon+59.10s
8DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:03.20m
9ItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:06.30m
10PolenKamila Żuk+1:09.30m
11SchwedenMona Brorsson+1:15.50m
12SchwedenAnna Magnusson+1:21.60m
13SchwedenJohanna Skottheim+1:22.70m
14DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:22.80m
15TschechienLucie Charvatova+1:25.10m
16RusslandElena Kruchinkina+1:26.50m
17PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:26.80m
18ChinaJialin Tang+1:27.40m
19DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:29.20m
20SchwedenElvira Öberg+1:29.80m
21ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+1:31.60m
22FrankreichJustine Braisaz+1:31.90m
23LettlandBaiba Bendika+1:32.00m
24SchweizLena Häcki+1:32.70m
25USASusan Dunklee+1:34.90m
26NorwegenThekla Brun-Lie+1:35.00m
27SchwedenLinn Persson+1:40.30m
28USAClare Egan+1:40.90m
29UkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:41.30m
30NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+1:42.50m
31FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+1:42.70m
32NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:48.40m
33FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+1:50.20m
34UkraineVita Semerenko+1:50.50m
35ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:50.60m
36RusslandLarisa Kuklina+1:54.10m
37RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+1:56.00m
38DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+1:57.00m
39FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:57.60m
40UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+1:58.60m
41ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+2:00.20m
42RusslandKristina Reztsova+2:00.30m
43DeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+2:04.30m
44SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+2:05.00m
45DeutschlandJanina Hettich+2:05.70m
46BulgarienMilena Todorova+2:08.00m
47NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+2:08.70m
48SchweizAita Gasparin+2:09.90m
49BelarusIryna Kryuko+2:10.50m
50SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+2:11.30m
51JapanSari Maeda+2:12.40m
52ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+2:13.00m
53KanadaEmma Lunder+2:14.00m
54ChinaFanqi Meng+2:17.00m
55ItalienMichela Carrara+2:17.70m
56SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+2:18.70m
57EstlandJohanna Talihärm+2:22.00m
58UkraineValj Semerenko+2:25.20m
58ChinaYuanmeng Chu+2:25.20m
60RusslandIrina Starykh+2:27.20m
60FrankreichChloé Chevalier+2:27.20m
62KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+2:27.80m
63JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+2:29.30m
64FrankreichCelia Aymonier+2:35.60m
65PolenMagdalena Gwizdoń+2:36.10m
66SchweizElisa Gasparin+2:39.70m
67BelarusDarya Blashko+2:39.80m
68ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+2:40.20m
69FrankreichCaroline Colombo+2:41.50m
70SchweizSelina Gasparin+2:49.50m
71TschechienMarketa Davidova+2:50.80m
72PolenKinga Zbylut+2:51.30m
73EstlandRegina Oja+2:52.60m
74ItalienNicole Gontier+2:53.70m
75FinnlandMari Eder+2:54.70m
76ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+2:58.50m
77RusslandSvetlana Mironova+3:00.30m
78EstlandTuuli Tomingas+3:01.20m
79USADeedra Irwin+3:01.80m
80BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+3:02.20m
81MoldauAlla Ghilenko+3:07.30m
82KanadaMegan Bankes+3:08.40m
83RusslandIrina Kruchinkina+3:11.70m
84BulgarienMaria Zdravkova+3:12.40m
85JapanYurie Tanaka+3:13.80m
86TschechienJessica Jislova+3:14.90m
87SlowenienLea Einfalt+3:22.40m
88SlowakeiTerezia Poliakova+3:29.60m
89KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+3:30.80m
90LitauenNatalija Kocergina+3:33.80m
91EstlandGrete Gaim+3:43.70m
92LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+4:00.30m
93USAHallie Grossman+4:00.60m
94KanadaSarah Beaudry+4:01.30m
95KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+4:04.40m
96AustralienJillian Wei-Lin Colebourn+4:08.30m
97SlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková+4:19.40m
98SlowenienNika Vindisar+4:26.00m
99TschechienTereza Vobornikova+4:33.50m
100SüdkoreaEunjung Ko+4:41.10m
101SüdkoreaSeon-Su Kim+4:42.60m
102FinnlandJenny Fellman+5:10.70m
103RumänienAna Larisa Cotrus+5:14.30m
104KanadaNadia Moser+5:18.00m
105LettlandJulija Matvijenko+5:45.00m
106KroatienNika Blazenic+5:46.00m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1FrankreichMartin Fourcade561
2FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet472
3FrankreichSimon Desthieux455
4NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø434
5NorwegenTarjei Bø429
6RusslandAlexandr Loginov415
7FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin389
8NorwegenJohannes Dale362
9DeutschlandBenedikt Doll361
10NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard331