Biathlon: Chiemgau-Arena - 10km Verfolgung
  • 7.5km Sprint
    15.01.2020 14:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    19.01.2020 12:15

Rangliste

  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    34:08.70m
  • 2
    Paulína Fialková
    Paulína Fialková
    Fialková
    Slowakei
    Slowakei
    +46.30s
  • 3
    Hanna Öberg
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +55.10s

Weitere Plätze

  • 34:08.70m
    1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +46.30s
    2
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • +55.10s
    3
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • +57.30s
    4
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • +1:02.60m
    5
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • +1:11.80m
    6
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • +1:12.10m
    7
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +1:13.10m
    8
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • +1:38.50m
    9
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +1:39.70m
    10
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • +1:39.80m
    11
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • +1:56.40m
    12
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • +1:59.70m
    13
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • +2:00.10m
    14
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +2:01.10m
    15
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • +2:01.80m
    16
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • +2:02.60m
    17
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • +2:03.10m
    18
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • +2:04.50m
    19
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +2:05.30m
    20
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +2:17.40m
    21
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +2:18.20m
    22
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +2:25.50m
    23
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • +2:28.50m
    24
    Norwegen
    Synnøve Solemdal
  • +2:29.50m
    25
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • +2:29.70m
    26
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • +2:30.20m
    27
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • +2:34.40m
    28
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • +2:41.40m
    29
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +2:42.90m
    30
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +2:44.30m
    31
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +2:44.60m
    32
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • +2:48.90m
    33
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +2:49.10m
    34
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • +3:05.00m
    35
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • +3:11.50m
    36
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +3:13.40m
    37
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +3:14.40m
    38
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • +3:16.20m
    39
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • +3:18.60m
    40
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +3:24.20m
    41
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +3:34.00m
    42
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +3:40.50m
    43
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +3:42.50m
    44
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • +3:47.50m
    45
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +3:50.20m
    46
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • +4:00.40m
    47
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • +4:05.50m
    48
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • +4:20.10m
    49
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +4:28.70m
    50
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • +4:49.40m
    51
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +4:49.80m
    52
    China
    Fanqi Meng
  • +4:53.80m
    53
    Norwegen
    Thekla Brun-Lie
  • +5:05.70m
    54
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +5:07.80m
    55
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • +5:26.80m
    56
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • +5:52.90m
    57
    China
    Yuanmeng Chu
  • +5:59.60m
    58
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • +5:59.90m
    59
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff34:08.70m
2SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+46.30s
3SchwedenHanna Öberg+55.10s
4SchwedenJohanna Skottheim+57.30s
5SchwedenLinn Persson+1:02.60m
6DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:11.80m
7PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:12.10m
8UkraineVita Semerenko+1:13.10m
9NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+1:38.50m
10USASusan Dunklee+1:39.70m
11FrankreichJustine Braisaz+1:39.80m
12DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:56.40m
13SchwedenMona Brorsson+1:59.70m
14NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+2:00.10m
15FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+2:01.10m
16USAClare Egan+2:01.80m
17DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+2:02.60m
18UkraineValj Semerenko+2:03.10m
19RusslandLarisa Kuklina+2:04.50m
20ItalienDorothea Wierer+2:05.30m
21DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+2:17.40m
22BelarusIryna Kryuko+2:18.20m
23FrankreichJulia Simon+2:25.50m
24NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+2:28.50m
25SchweizLena Häcki+2:29.50m
26LettlandBaiba Bendika+2:29.70m
27RusslandIrina Starykh+2:30.20m
28DeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+2:34.40m
29FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+2:41.40m
30TschechienLucie Charvatova+2:42.90m
31ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+2:44.30m
32SchwedenElvira Öberg+2:44.60m
33NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+2:48.90m
34RusslandKristina Reztsova+2:49.10m
35KanadaEmma Lunder+3:05.00m
36FrankreichChloé Chevalier+3:11.50m
37BelarusElena Kruchinkina+3:13.40m
38BelarusHanna Sola+3:14.40m
39SchwedenAnna Magnusson+3:16.20m
40EstlandJohanna Talihärm+3:18.60m
41ItalienLisa Vittozzi+3:24.20m
42FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+3:34.00m
43ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+3:40.50m
44RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+3:42.50m
45ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+3:47.50m
46ChinaJialin Tang+3:50.20m
47SchweizAita Gasparin+4:00.40m
48SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+4:05.50m
49ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+4:20.10m
50JapanSari Maeda+4:28.70m
51SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+4:49.40m
52ChinaFanqi Meng+4:49.80m
53NorwegenThekla Brun-Lie+4:53.80m
54SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+5:05.70m
55PolenKamila Żuk+5:07.80m
56BulgarienMilena Todorova+5:26.80m
57ChinaYuanmeng Chu+5:52.90m
58ItalienMichela Carrara+5:59.60m
59DeutschlandJanina Hettich+5:59.90m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566