Biathlon: Chiemgau-Arena - 10km Verfolgung
  • 7.5km Sprint
    15.01.2020 14:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    19.01.2020 12:15

Rangliste

  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    34:08.70m
  • 2
    Paulína Fialková
    Paulína Fialková
    Fialková
    Slowakei
    Slowakei
    +46.30s
  • 3
    Hanna Öberg
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +55.10s

Weitere Plätze

  • 34:08.70m
    1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +46.30s
    2
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • +55.10s
    3
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • +57.30s
    4
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • +1:02.60m
    5
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • +1:11.80m
    6
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • +1:12.10m
    7
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +1:13.10m
    8
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • +1:38.50m
    9
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +1:39.70m
    10
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • +1:39.80m
    11
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • +1:56.40m
    12
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • +1:59.70m
    13
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • +2:00.10m
    14
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +2:01.10m
    15
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • +2:01.80m
    16
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • +2:02.60m
    17
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • +2:03.10m
    18
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • +2:04.50m
    19
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +2:05.30m
    20
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +2:17.40m
    21
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +2:18.20m
    22
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +2:25.50m
    23
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • +2:28.50m
    24
    Norwegen
    Synnøve Solemdal
  • +2:29.50m
    25
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • +2:29.70m
    26
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • +2:30.20m
    27
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • +2:34.40m
    28
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • +2:41.40m
    29
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +2:42.90m
    30
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +2:44.30m
    31
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +2:44.60m
    32
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • +2:48.90m
    33
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • +2:49.10m
    34
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • +3:05.00m
    35
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • +3:11.50m
    36
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • +3:13.40m
    37
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +3:14.40m
    38
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • +3:16.20m
    39
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • +3:18.60m
    40
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +3:24.20m
    41
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +3:34.00m
    42
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +3:40.50m
    43
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +3:42.50m
    44
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • +3:47.50m
    45
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +3:50.20m
    46
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • +4:00.40m
    47
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • +4:05.50m
    48
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • +4:20.10m
    49
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +4:28.70m
    50
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • +4:49.40m
    51
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +4:49.80m
    52
    China
    Fanqi Meng
  • +4:53.80m
    53
    Norwegen
    Thekla Brun-Lie
  • +5:05.70m
    54
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +5:07.80m
    55
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • +5:26.80m
    56
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • +5:52.90m
    57
    China
    Yuanmeng Chu
  • +5:59.60m
    58
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • +5:59.90m
    59
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich

Startliste

Name
1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff
2SchwedenHanna Öberg
3ItalienDorothea Wierer
4BelarusHanna Sola
5SlowakeiPaulína Fialková
6NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland
7FrankreichJulia Simon
8DeutschlandVanessa Hinz
9ItalienLisa Vittozzi
10PolenKamila Żuk
11SchwedenMona Brorsson
12SchwedenAnna Magnusson
13SchwedenJohanna Skottheim
14DeutschlandFranziska Preuß
15TschechienLucie Charvatova
16BelarusElena Kruchinkina
17PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega
18ChinaJialin Tang
19DeutschlandDenise Herrmann
20SchwedenElvira Öberg
21ItalienFederica Sanfilippo
22FrankreichJustine Braisaz
23LettlandBaiba Bendika
24SchweizLena Häcki
25USASusan Dunklee
26NorwegenThekla Brun-Lie
27SchwedenLinn Persson
28USAClare Egan
29UkraineYuliia Dzhima
30NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal
31FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen
32NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold
33FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen
34UkraineVita Semerenko
35ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser
36RusslandLarisa Kuklina
37RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht
38DeutschlandKarolin Horchler
39FrankreichAnaïs Bescond
40UkraineOlena Pidhrushna
41ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger
42RusslandKristina Reztsova
43DeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt
44SlowakeiIvona Fialkova
45DeutschlandJanina Hettich
46BulgarienMilena Todorova
47NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten
48SchweizAita Gasparin
49BelarusIryna Kryuko
50SlowenienPolona Klemenčič
51JapanSari Maeda
52ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer
53KanadaEmma Lunder
54ChinaFanqi Meng
55ItalienMichela Carrara
56SüdkoreaAnna Frolina
57EstlandJohanna Talihärm
58ChinaYuanmeng Chu
59UkraineValj Semerenko
60RusslandIrina Starykh
61FrankreichChloé Chevalier

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566