Biathlon: Südtirol Arena - 10km Verfolgung
  • 7.5km Sprint
    14.02.2020 14:45
  • 10km Verfolgung
    16.02.2020 13:00
  • 15km Einzel
    18.02.2020 14:15
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    23.02.2020 12:30

Rangliste

  • 1
    Dorothea Wierer
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italien
    Italien
    29:22.00m
  • 2
    Denise Herrmann
    Denise Herrmann
    Herrmann
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +9.50s
  • 3
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +13.80s

Weitere Plätze

  • 29:22.00m
    1
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +9.50s
    2
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • +13.80s
    3
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +22.30s
    4
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • +26.80s
    5
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +35.70s
    6
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +40.60s
    7
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • +51.40s
    8
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +1:03.20m
    9
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • +1:07.40m
    10
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • +1:13.40m
    11
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +1:15.40m
    12
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • +1:28.50m
    13
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +1:30.10m
    14
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +1:30.30m
    15
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • +1:32.00m
    16
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +1:32.20m
    17
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • +1:32.60m
    18
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • +1:41.90m
    19
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +1:42.60m
    20
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +1:42.90m
    21
    Ungarn
    Sara Ponya
  • +1:45.40m
    22
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • +1:46.70m
    23
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +1:51.90m
    24
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • +1:53.20m
    25
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • +1:53.60m
    26
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +1:57.40m
    27
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +2:02.00m
    28
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +2:03.30m
    29
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • +2:11.60m
    30
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • +2:15.80m
    31
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • +2:29.90m
    32
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • +2:31.80m
    33
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +2:36.20m
    34
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +2:41.60m
    35
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • +2:42.40m
    36
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • +2:46.30m
    37
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • +2:51.40m
    38
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • +2:53.40m
    39
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • +2:58.90m
    40
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • +3:01.50m
    41
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • +3:07.40m
    42
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +3:11.00m
    43
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • +3:12.80m
    44
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +3:14.50m
    45
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • +3:17.80m
    46
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • +3:21.50m
    47
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • +3:34.00m
    48
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • +3:35.20m
    49
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +3:57.40m
    50
    China
    Fanqi Meng
  • +4:26.30m
    51
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +4:32.80m
    52
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • +4:41.50m
    53
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • +5:00.20m
    54
    Kanada
    Emily Dickson
  • +5:00.90m
    55
    Polen
    Magdalena Gwizdoń
  • +5:54.40m
    56
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • DNS
    57
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • LAP
    57
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • LAP
    57
    Slowenien
    Nika Vindisar
  • LAP
    57
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1ItalienDorothea Wierer29:22.00m
2DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+9.50s
3NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+13.80s
4SchwedenHanna Öberg+22.30s
5DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+26.80s
6SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+35.70s
7DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+40.60s
8ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+51.40s
9LettlandBaiba Bendika+1:03.20m
10SchweizAita Gasparin+1:07.40m
11FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:13.40m
12RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+1:15.40m
13UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+1:28.50m
14NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:30.10m
15DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+1:30.30m
16SchweizElisa Gasparin+1:32.00m
17SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+1:32.20m
18BulgarienMilena Todorova+1:32.60m
19UkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:41.90m
20NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+1:42.60m
21UngarnSara Ponya+1:42.90m
22FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+1:45.40m
23RusslandLarisa Kuklina+1:46.70m
24RusslandIrina Starykh+1:51.90m
25TschechienMarketa Davidova+1:53.20m
26PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:53.60m
27ItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:57.40m
28ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+2:02.00m
29SchwedenMona Brorsson+2:03.30m
30FrankreichCelia Aymonier+2:11.60m
31ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+2:15.80m
32SchwedenLinn Persson+2:29.90m
33ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+2:31.80m
34PolenKinga Zbylut+2:36.20m
35FrankreichJulia Simon+2:41.60m
36USASusan Dunklee+2:42.40m
37FrankreichJustine Braisaz+2:46.30m
38SlowenienLea Einfalt+2:51.40m
39UkraineVita Semerenko+2:53.40m
40SchweizSelina Gasparin+2:58.90m
41KanadaEmma Lunder+3:01.50m
42TschechienLucie Charvatova+3:07.40m
43UkraineValj Semerenko+3:11.00m
44TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+3:12.80m
45KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+3:14.50m
46USAClare Egan+3:17.80m
47SchwedenElvira Öberg+3:21.50m
48EstlandRegina Oja+3:34.00m
49BelarusIryna Kryuko+3:35.20m
50ChinaFanqi Meng+3:57.40m
51EstlandJohanna Talihärm+4:26.30m
52JapanSari Maeda+4:32.80m
53KanadaNadia Moser+4:41.50m
54KanadaEmily Dickson+5:00.20m
55PolenMagdalena Gwizdoń+5:00.90m
56LitauenNatalija Kocergina+5:54.40m
57PolenKamila ŻukDNS
57BelarusElena KruchinkinaLAP
57SlowenienNika VindisarLAP
57BelgienLotte LieLAP

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566