Biathlon: Südtirol Arena - 10km Verfolgung
  • 7.5km Sprint
    14.02.2020 14:45
  • 10km Verfolgung
    16.02.2020 13:00
  • 15km Einzel
    18.02.2020 14:15
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    23.02.2020 12:30

Rangliste

  • 1
    Dorothea Wierer
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italien
    Italien
    29:22.00m
  • 2
    Denise Herrmann
    Denise Herrmann
    Herrmann
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +9.50s
  • 3
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +13.80s

Weitere Plätze

  • 29:22.00m
    1
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +9.50s
    2
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • +13.80s
    3
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +22.30s
    4
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • +26.80s
    5
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +35.70s
    6
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +40.60s
    7
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • +51.40s
    8
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +1:03.20m
    9
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • +1:07.40m
    10
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • +1:13.40m
    11
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +1:15.40m
    12
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • +1:28.50m
    13
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • +1:30.10m
    14
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +1:30.30m
    15
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • +1:32.00m
    16
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +1:32.20m
    17
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • +1:32.60m
    18
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • +1:41.90m
    19
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +1:42.60m
    20
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +1:42.90m
    21
    Ungarn
    Sara Ponya
  • +1:45.40m
    22
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • +1:46.70m
    23
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +1:51.90m
    24
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • +1:53.20m
    25
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • +1:53.60m
    26
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +1:57.40m
    27
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +2:02.00m
    28
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +2:03.30m
    29
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • +2:11.60m
    30
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • +2:15.80m
    31
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • +2:29.90m
    32
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • +2:31.80m
    33
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +2:36.20m
    34
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +2:41.60m
    35
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • +2:42.40m
    36
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • +2:46.30m
    37
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • +2:51.40m
    38
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • +2:53.40m
    39
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • +2:58.90m
    40
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • +3:01.50m
    41
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • +3:07.40m
    42
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +3:11.00m
    43
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • +3:12.80m
    44
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +3:14.50m
    45
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • +3:17.80m
    46
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • +3:21.50m
    47
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • +3:34.00m
    48
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • +3:35.20m
    49
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +3:57.40m
    50
    China
    Fanqi Meng
  • +4:26.30m
    51
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +4:32.80m
    52
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • +4:41.50m
    53
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • +5:00.20m
    54
    Kanada
    Emily Dickson
  • +5:00.90m
    55
    Polen
    Magdalena Gwizdoń
  • +5:54.40m
    56
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • DNS
    57
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • LAP
    57
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • LAP
    57
    Slowenien
    Nika Vindisar
  • LAP
    57
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie

Startliste

Name
1NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland
2USASusan Dunklee
3TschechienLucie Charvatova
4UkraineOlena Pidhrushna
5DeutschlandDenise Herrmann
6ItalienLisa Vittozzi
7ItalienDorothea Wierer
8DeutschlandFranziska Preuß
9SlowakeiIvona Fialkova
10SchweizAita Gasparin
11UkraineVita Semerenko
12LettlandBaiba Bendika
13SchwedenElvira Öberg
14DeutschlandVanessa Hinz
15FrankreichCelia Aymonier
16SlowakeiPaulína Fialková
17ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser
18SchwedenHanna Öberg
19ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer
20FrankreichAnaïs Bescond
21RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht
22UkraineYuliia Dzhima
23DeutschlandKarolin Horchler
24TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková
25SchweizSelina Gasparin
26USAClare Egan
27BulgarienMilena Todorova
28PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega
29SlowenienLea Einfalt
30EstlandRegina Oja
31EstlandJohanna Talihärm
32FrankreichJustine Braisaz
33SchwedenMona Brorsson
34LitauenNatalija Kocergina
35KanadaEmma Lunder
36UkraineValj Semerenko
37TschechienMarketa Davidova
38UngarnSara Ponya
39ChinaFanqi Meng
40FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen
41FrankreichJulia Simon
42KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko
43KanadaNadia Moser
44SchwedenLinn Persson
45ItalienFederica Sanfilippo
46SlowenienNika Vindisar
47PolenKinga Zbylut
48RusslandLarisa Kuklina
49BelarusElena Kruchinkina
50SchweizElisa Gasparin
51ÖsterreichChristina Rieder
52BelarusIryna Kryuko
53RusslandIrina Starykh
54PolenMagdalena Gwizdoń
55JapanSari Maeda
56KanadaEmily Dickson
57NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold
58PolenKamila Żuk
59NorwegenTiril Eckhoff
60BelgienLotte Lie

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566