Biathlon: Südtirol Arena - 15km Einzel
  • 7.5km Sprint
    14.02.2020 14:45
  • 10km Verfolgung
    16.02.2020 13:00
  • 15km Einzel
    18.02.2020 14:15
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    23.02.2020 12:30

Rangliste

  • 1
    Dorothea Wierer
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italien
    Italien
    43:07.70m
  • 2
    Vanessa Hinz
    Vanessa Hinz
    Hinz
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +2.20s
  • 3
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +15.80s

Weitere Plätze

  • 43:07.70m
    1
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • +2.20s
    2
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • +15.80s
    3
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • +38.70s
    4
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • +1:03.40m
    5
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • +1:10.10m
    6
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • +1:20.60m
    7
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • +1:30.70m
    8
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • +1:31.40m
    9
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • +1:32.60m
    10
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • +1:35.10m
    11
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • +1:40.90m
    12
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • +2:07.10m
    13
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • +2:15.20m
    14
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • +2:20.70m
    15
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • +2:24.10m
    16
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • +2:34.30m
    17
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • +2:38.00m
    18
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • +3:04.20m
    19
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • +3:09.30m
    20
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • +3:09.60m
    21
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • +3:12.10m
    22
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • +3:13.10m
    23
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • +3:15.80m
    24
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • +3:17.70m
    25
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • +3:22.20m
    26
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • +3:32.80m
    27
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • +3:36.00m
    28
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • +3:42.50m
    29
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • +3:53.90m
    30
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • +3:56.30m
    31
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • +4:01.80m
    32
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • +4:01.90m
    33
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • +4:07.00m
    34
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • +4:15.10m
    35
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • +4:16.70m
    36
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • +4:23.20m
    37
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • +4:29.30m
    38
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • +4:29.40m
    39
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • +4:30.70m
    40
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • +4:41.10m
    41
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • +4:42.00m
    42
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • +4:44.50m
    43
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • +4:46.70m
    44
    China
    Yuanmeng Chu
  • +4:53.50m
    45
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • +5:06.30m
    46
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • +5:09.10m
    47
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • +5:12.10m
    48
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • +5:20.80m
    49
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • +5:31.70m
    50
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • +5:32.20m
    51
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • +5:32.50m
    52
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • +5:41.80m
    53
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • +5:43.80m
    54
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • +5:49.10m
    55
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • +6:02.50m
    56
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • +6:09.90m
    57
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • +6:11.20m
    58
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • +6:21.30m
    59
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • +6:25.20m
    60
    Norwegen
    Synnøve Solemdal
  • +6:26.60m
    61
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • +6:27.30m
    62
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vinklarkova
  • +6:29.60m
    63
    Slowakei
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • +6:38.40m
    64
    Grossbritannien
    Amanda Lightfoot
  • +6:39.70m
    65
    Bulgarien
    Dafinka Koeva
  • +7:01.20m
    66
    Slowakei
    Nina Zadravec
  • +7:07.20m
    67
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • +7:17.80m
    68
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • +7:24.30m
    69
    USA
    Emily Dreissigacker
  • +7:25.30m
    70
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • +7:32.50m
    71
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • +7:33.80m
    72
    China
    Yan Zhang
  • +7:46.90m
    73
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • +7:49.30m
    74
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • +7:50.30m
    75
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • +8:01.80m
    76
    Lettland
    Julija Matvijenko
  • +8:09.40m
    77
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • +8:15.80m
    78
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • +8:19.00m
    79
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • +8:42.00m
    80
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • +8:45.10m
    81
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • +8:46.50m
    82
    Rumänien
    Eniko Marton
  • +8:58.30m
    83
    Ungarn
    Sara Ponya
  • +9:04.90m
    84
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • +9:11.10m
    85
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • +9:21.50m
    86
    Slowakei
    Terezia Poliakova
  • +9:27.00m
    87
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • +10:12.90m
    88
    Russland
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • +10:19.20m
    89
    Kroatien
    Nika Blazenic
  • +10:20.20m
    90
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • +11:34.30m
    91
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • +11:41.30m
    92
    Polen
    Joanna Jakiela
  • +12:24.00m
    93
    Lettland
    Ieva Puce
  • +12:27.50m
    94
    Australien
    Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn
  • +13:12.60m
    95
    Südkorea
    Mariya Abe
  • +14:19.10m
    96
    Südkorea
    Jumi Jung
  • +17:49.40m
    97
    Kroatien
    Anika Kozica
  • +19:35.20m
    98
    Mongolei
    Ariuntungalag Enkhbayar
  • DNF
    99
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • DNF
    99
    Rumänien
    Ana Larisa Cotrus

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1ItalienDorothea Wierer43:07.70m
2DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+2.20s
3NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+15.80s
4SchwedenHanna Öberg+38.70s
5DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:03.40m
6PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:10.10m
7ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+1:20.60m
8TschechienMarketa Davidova+1:30.70m
9KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+1:31.40m
10TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+1:32.60m
11UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+1:35.10m
12DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:40.90m
13RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+2:07.10m
14SchwedenElvira Öberg+2:15.20m
15NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+2:20.70m
16NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+2:24.10m
17BulgarienMilena Todorova+2:34.30m
18SchwedenMona Brorsson+2:38.00m
19FrankreichJustine Braisaz+3:04.20m
20ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+3:09.30m
21FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+3:09.60m
22RusslandSvetlana Mironova+3:12.10m
23RusslandLarisa Kuklina+3:13.10m
24SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+3:15.80m
25LettlandBaiba Bendika+3:17.70m
26DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+3:22.20m
27SchweizAita Gasparin+3:32.80m
28FrankreichCelia Aymonier+3:36.00m
29UkraineVita Semerenko+3:42.50m
30BelarusIryna Kryuko+3:53.90m
31FrankreichJulia Simon+3:56.30m
32RusslandIrina Starykh+4:01.80m
33KanadaNadia Moser+4:01.90m
34JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+4:07.00m
35KanadaEmma Lunder+4:15.10m
36BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+4:16.70m
37UkraineYuliia Dzhima+4:23.20m
38ChinaJialin Tang+4:29.30m
39FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+4:29.40m
40SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+4:30.70m
41ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+4:41.10m
42UkraineValj Semerenko+4:42.00m
43SchwedenJohanna Skottheim+4:44.50m
44ChinaYuanmeng Chu+4:46.70m
45BelgienLotte Lie+4:53.50m
46TschechienLucie Charvatova+5:06.30m
47SchwedenLinn Persson+5:09.10m
48KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+5:12.10m
49ItalienMichela Carrara+5:20.80m
50BelarusHanna Sola+5:31.70m
51ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+5:32.20m
52FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+5:32.50m
53EstlandJohanna Talihärm+5:41.80m
54ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+5:43.80m
55USASusan Dunklee+5:49.10m
56JapanSari Maeda+6:02.50m
57SchweizSelina Gasparin+6:09.90m
58USAClare Egan+6:11.20m
59SchweizLena Häcki+6:21.30m
60NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+6:25.20m
61LitauenNatalija Kocergina+6:26.60m
62TschechienTereza Vinklarkova+6:27.30m
63SlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková+6:29.60m
64GrossbritannienAmanda Lightfoot+6:38.40m
65BulgarienDafinka Koeva+6:39.70m
66SlowakeiNina Zadravec+7:01.20m
67FinnlandMari Eder+7:07.20m
68EstlandRegina Oja+7:17.80m
69USAEmily Dreissigacker+7:24.30m
70KanadaSarah Beaudry+7:25.30m
71ItalienLisa Vittozzi+7:32.50m
72ChinaYan Zhang+7:33.80m
73PolenKinga Zbylut+7:46.90m
74SchweizElisa Gasparin+7:49.30m
75SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+7:50.30m
76LettlandJulija Matvijenko+8:01.80m
77BelarusElena Kruchinkina+8:09.40m
78EstlandTuuli Tomingas+8:15.80m
79USAJoanne Reid+8:19.00m
80MoldauAlla Ghilenko+8:42.00m
81SlowenienLea Einfalt+8:45.10m
82RumänienEniko Marton+8:46.50m
83UngarnSara Ponya+8:58.30m
84PolenKamila Żuk+9:04.90m
85KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+9:11.10m
86SlowakeiTerezia Poliakova+9:21.50m
87KanadaMegan Bankes+9:27.00m
88RusslandIrina Kruchinkina+10:12.90m
89KroatienNika Blazenic+10:19.20m
90JapanYurie Tanaka+10:20.20m
91SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+11:34.30m
92PolenJoanna Jakiela+11:41.30m
93LettlandIeva Puce+12:24.00m
94AustralienJillian Wei-Lin Colebourn+12:27.50m
95SüdkoreaMariya Abe+13:12.60m
96SüdkoreaJumi Jung+14:19.10m
97KroatienAnika Kozica+17:49.40m
98MongoleiAriuntungalag Enkhbayar+19:35.20m
99LitauenGabriele LescinskaiteDNF
99RumänienAna Larisa CotrusDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566