Biathlon 2018/2019

Kalender

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatumSieger
SlowenienPokljukaPokljukaStaffel single mixed02.12.Norwegen
SlowenienPokljukaPokljukaStaffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5km02.12.Frankreich
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka20km Einzel06.12.M.Fourcade
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka10km Sprint07.12.J.Bø
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka12,5km Verfolgung09.12.J.Bø
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka15km Einzel06.12.Y.Dzhima
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka7,5km Sprint08.12.K.Mäkäräinen
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka10km Verfolgung09.12.K.Mäkäräinen
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen7,5km Sprint13.12.D.Wierer
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen10km Verfolgung15.12.K.Mäkäräinen
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen10km Sprint14.12.J.Bø
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen12,5km Verfolgung15.12.M.Fourcade
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzenStaffel 4x7,5km16.12.Schweden
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzenStaffel 4x6km16.12.Italien
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto10km Sprint20.12.J.Bø
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto12,5km Verfolgung22.12.J.Bø
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto15km Massenstart23.12.J.Bø
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto7,5km Sprint21.12.M.O.Røiseland
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto10km Verfolgung22.12.M.O.Røiseland
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto12,5km Massenstart23.12.A.Kuzmina
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof7,5km Sprint10.01.L.Vittozzi
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof10km Verfolgung12.01.L.Vittozzi
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof10km Sprint11.01.A.Loginov
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof12,5km Verfolgung12.01.J.Bø
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofStaffel 4x7,5km13.01.Russland
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofStaffel 4x6km13.01.Russland
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding7,5km Sprint17.01.A.Kuzmina
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding12,5km Massenstart20.01.F.Preuß
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding10km Sprint17.01.J.Bø
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding15km Massenstart20.01.J.Bø
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpoldingStaffel 4x7,5km18.01.Norwegen
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpoldingStaffel 4x6km19.01.Frankreich
ItalienAntholzAntholz7,5km Sprint24.01.M.Davidova
ItalienAntholzAntholz10km Verfolgung26.01.D.Wierer
ItalienAntholzAntholz12,5km Massenstart27.01.L.Dahlmeier
ItalienAntholzAntholz10km Sprint25.01.J.Bø
ItalienAntholzAntholz12,5km Verfolgung26.01.J.Bø
ItalienAntholzAntholz15km Massenstart27.01.Q.Fillon
KanadaCanmoreCanmore15km Einzel07.02.J.Bø
KanadaCanmoreCanmore10km Sprint10.02.ausg.
KanadaCanmoreCanmore12,5km Einzel07.02.T.Eckhoff
KanadaCanmoreCanmore7,5km Sprint10.02.ausg.
KanadaCanmoreCanmoreStaffel 4x7,5km08.02.Norwegen
KanadaCanmoreCanmoreStaffel 4x6km08.02.Deutschland
USASalt Lake CitySalt Lake7,5km Sprint14.02.M.O.Røiseland
USASalt Lake CitySalt Lake10km Verfolgung16.02.D.Herrmann
USASalt Lake CitySalt Lake10km Sprint15.02.V.Christiansen
USASalt Lake CitySalt Lake12,5km Verfolgung16.02.Q.Fillon
USASalt Lake CitySalt Lake CityStaffel single mixed17.02.Italien
USASalt Lake CitySalt Lake CityStaffel mixed 2x7,5km + 2x6km17.02.Frankreich
WeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5km07.03.Norwegen
WeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel single mixed14.03.Norwegen
WeltmeisterschaftWM7,5km Sprint08.03.A.Kuzmina
WeltmeisterschaftWM10km Verfolgung10.03.D.Herrmann
WeltmeisterschaftWM15km Einzel12.03.H.Öberg
WeltmeisterschaftWM12,5km Massenstart17.03.D.Wierer
WeltmeisterschaftWM10km Sprint09.03.J.Bø
WeltmeisterschaftWM12,5km Verfolgung10.03.D.Pidruchnyi
WeltmeisterschaftWM20km Einzel13.03.A.Peiffer
WeltmeisterschaftWM15km Massenstart17.03.D.Windisch
WeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel 4x7,5km16.03.Norwegen
WeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel 4x6km16.03.Norwegen
NorwegenOsloOslo7,5km Sprint21.03.A.Kuzmina
NorwegenOsloOslo10km Verfolgung23.03.A.Kuzmina
NorwegenOsloOslo12,5km Massenstart24.03.H.Öberg
NorwegenOsloOslo10km Sprint22.03.J.Bø
NorwegenOsloOslo12,5km Verfolgung23.03.J.Bø
NorwegenOsloOslo15km Massenstart24.03.J.Bø

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø1.262
2RusslandAlexandr Loginov854
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4FrankreichSimon Desthieux831
5DeutschlandArnd Peiffer802
6NorwegenTarjei Bø724
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll705
8ÖsterreichSimon Eder701
9ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard695
10ItalienLukas Hofer694

Weltcup Gesamt (Damen)

#NamePunkte
1ItalienDorothea Wierer904
2ItalienLisa Vittozzi882
3SlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina870
4NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland855
5SchwedenHanna Öberg741
6SlowakeiPaulína Fialková687
7FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen673
8DeutschlandDenise Herrmann611
9DeutschlandFranziska Preuß570
10PolenMonika Hojnisz567