Biathlon 2019/2020

Kalender

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatumSieger
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersundStaffel single mixed30.11.Schweden
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersundStaffel mixed 4x6km30.11.Italien
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund10km Sprint01.12.J.Bø
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund7.5km Sprint01.12.D.Wierer
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund20km Einzel04.12.M.Fourcade
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund15km Einzel05.12.J.Braisaz
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersundStaffel 4x7.5km07.12.Norwegen
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersundStaffel 4x6km08.12.Norwegen
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen7.5km Sprint13.12.D.Wierer
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen10km Sprint13.12.J.Bø
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzenStaffel 4x6km14.12.Norwegen
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen12.5km Verfolgung14.12.J.Bø
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen10km Verfolgung15.12.T.Eckhoff
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzenStaffel 4x7.5km15.12.Norwegen
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy10km Sprint19.12.B.Doll
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy7.5km Sprint20.12.T.Eckhoff
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy12.5km Verfolgung21.12.J.Bø
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy10km Verfolgung21.12.T.Eckhoff
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy15km Massenstart22.12.J.Bø
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy12.5km Massenstart22.12.T.Eckhoff
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof7.5km Sprint09.01.M.O.Røiseland
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof10km Sprint10.01.M.Fourcade
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofStaffel 4x6km11.01.Norwegen
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofStaffel 4x7.5km11.01.Norwegen
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof12.5km Massenstart12.01.K.Mäkäräinen
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof15km Massenstart12.01.M.Fourcade
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding7.5km Sprint15.01.T.Eckhoff
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding10km Sprint16.01.M.Fourcade
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpoldingStaffel 4x6km17.01.Norwegen
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpoldingStaffel 4x7.5km18.01.Frankreich
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding10km Verfolgung19.01.T.Eckhoff
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding12.5km Verfolgung19.01.M.Fourcade
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka20km Einzel23.01.J.Bø
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka15km Einzel24.01.D.Herrmann
SlowenienPokljukaPokljukaStaffel single mixed25.01.Frankreich
SlowenienPokljukaPokljukaStaffel mixed 4x7,5km25.01.Frankreich
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka15km Massenstart26.01.Q.Fillon
SlowenienPokljukaPokljuka12.5km Massenstart26.01.H.Öberg
WeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel mixed 4x6km13.02.Norwegen
WeltmeisterschaftWM7.5km Sprint14.02.M.O.Røiseland
WeltmeisterschaftWM10km Sprint15.02.A.Loginov
WeltmeisterschaftWM10km Verfolgung16.02.D.Wierer
WeltmeisterschaftWM12.5km Verfolgung16.02.E.Jacquelin
WeltmeisterschaftWM15km Einzel18.02.D.Wierer
WeltmeisterschaftWM20km Einzel19.02.M.Fourcade
WeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel single mixed20.02.Norwegen
WeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel 4x6km22.02.Norwegen
WeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel 4x7.5km22.02.Frankreich
WeltmeisterschaftWM12.5km Massenstart23.02.M.O.Røiseland
WeltmeisterschaftWM15km Massenstart23.02.J.Bø
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto7.5km Sprint05.03.D.Herrmann
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto10km Sprint06.03.J.Bø
TschechienNove MestoNove MestoStaffel 4x6km07.03.Norwegen
TschechienNove MestoNove MestoStaffel 4x7.5km07.03.Norwegen
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto12.5km Massenstart08.03.T.Eckhoff
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto15km Massenstart08.03.J.Bø
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti10km Sprint12.03.J.Bø
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti7.5km Sprint13.03.D.Herrmann
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti12.5km Verfolgung14.03.M.Fourcade
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti10km Verfolgung14.03.J.Simon

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566

Weltcup Gesamt (Damen)

#NamePunkte
1SchwedenHanna Öberg96
2SchwedenJohanna Skottheim91
3ItalienDorothea Wierer79
4BelarusDzinara Alimbekava72
5NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland71
6SchwedenMona Brorsson70
7NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten69
8SchwedenLinn Persson62
9FrankreichAnais Chevalier61
9DeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt61