Sportdaten
Eishockey
WM
Rīga
Halbfinals
USA
USA
USA
USA
2
1
0
1
13:15
4
1
1
2
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
Beendet
Rīga
Halbfinals
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
2
2
0
0
17:15
1
0
1
0
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
Tennis
3. Runde
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
3
6
6
6
11:00
0
4
2
1
Deutschland
Koh
P.Kohlschreiber
Philipp Kohlschreiber
Beendet
3. Runde
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
Cec
Italien
2
6
4
3
6
3
11:00
3
3
6
6
3
6
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
Beendet
3. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
Spanien
0
4
6
2
13:10
3
6
7
6
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
Beendet
3. Runde
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
3
6
7
6
13:30
0
1
5
3
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
Beendet
3. Runde
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
3
6
6
6
13:55
0
1
4
1
Litauen
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
Beendet
3. Runde
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
Nad
Spanien
3
6
6
6
15:45
0
3
3
3
Grossbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
Beendet
3. Runde
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italien
3
7
6
6
19:20
0
6
3
4
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
Beendet
3. Runde
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
Deutschland
1
6
7
6
5
21:00
3
7
6
7
7
Schweiz
Fed
R. Federer
Roger Federer
Beendet
3. Runde
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
Ste
USA
2
6
7
11:00
0
3
5
Tschechien
K. Muchova
Karolina Muchova
Beendet
3. Runde
Barbora Krejcikova
B. Krejcikova
Kre
Tschechien
2
6
6
12:00
0
3
2
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
Beendet
3. Runde
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
USA
2
4
6
6
13:20
1
6
1
4
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
Beendet
3. Runde
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
Ukraine
2
6
6
14:20
0
1
2
Russland
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
Beendet
3. Runde
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
2
7
6
6
15:55
1
5
7
2
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
Beendet
3. Runde
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
0
6
0
16:00
2
7
6
Polen
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
Beendet
3. Runde
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
Polen
1
6
0
1
16:10
2
3
6
6
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
Beendet
3. Runde
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
USA
1
6
0
18:20
0
1
0
USA
Bra
J. Brady
Jennifer Brady
Beendet
Aufgabe
Formel 1
Aserbaidschan Grand Prix
Baku
Qualifying
14:00
1C. Leclerc1:41.218m
Beendet
Baku
3. Training
11:00
1P. Gasly1:42.251m
Beendet
Motorrad MotoGP
Grosser Preis von Katalonien
Barcelona
Qualifying 2
14:35
1F. Quartararo1:38.853m
Beendet
Barcelona
Qualifying 1
14:10
1J. Miller1:39.153m
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Manavgat
Juni
Guinea
Guinea
GUI
Guinea
0
0
16:00
2
1
Togo
TOG
Togo
Togo
Beendet
Moskau
Juni
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
1
0
17:00
0
0
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Beendet
Cardiff
Juni
Wales
Wales
WAL
Wales
0
0
18:00
0
0
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
Albanien
Beendet
Abidjan
Juni
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeink.
CIV
Elfenbeinküste
2
0
19:00
1
1
Burkina Faso
BFA
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
Beendet
Manavgat
Juni
Niger
Niger
NIG
Niger
0
0
19:00
2
1
Gambia
GAM
Gambia
Gambia
Beendet
Podgorica
Juni
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
1
0
20:45
3
0
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
Beendet
Solna
Juni
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
3
2
20:45
1
0
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
Beendet
Thiès
Juni
Senegal
Senegal
SEN
Senegal
3
3
21:00
1
0
Sambia
ZAM
Sambia
Sambia
Beendet
Tunis
Juni
Tunesien
Tunesien
TUN
Tunesien
1
1
21:30
0
0
DR Kongo
COD
DR Kongo
DR Kongo
Beendet
Promotion League
Zürich
Spieltag
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
YFJ
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
1
16:00
2
FC Breitenrain Bern
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain Bern
Beendet
Bellinzona
Spieltag
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
2
16:00
0
FC Münsingen
Münsing.
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Beendet
Köniz
Spieltag
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FCK
FC Köniz
0
16:00
2
FC Black Stars Basel
Bla
Black Stars
FC Black Stars Basel
Beendet
Saviése
Spieltag
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
2
16:00
3
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Beendet
Cham
Spieltag
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
4
16:00
2
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Beendet
Nyon
Spieltag
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
1
16:00
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
Carouge (GE)
Spieltag
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge FC
2
16:00
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
Beendet
Basel
Spieltag
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
5
16:00
0
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
Beendet
Primera División
San Juan, SJ
Final
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
3
0
00:00
0
0
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
First Round
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
97
28
17
32
20
03:00
104
26
22
25
31
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Conference Semifinals
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
0
0
0
0
01:30
1
0
1
0
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Beendet
Conference Semifinals
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
3
0
1
2
04:00
2
0
1
1
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Beendet
Conference Semifinals
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
Tampa Bay Lightning
6
1
4
1
22:00
4
0
4
0
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
Beendet
Radsport
Critérium du Dauphiné
7. Etappe
1M. Padun4:35:07h
Beendet