Sportdaten
Tennis
1. Runde
Carlos Taberner
C. Taberner
Spanien
2
6
3
6
11:00
1
4
6
3
Spanien
Lop
F. Lopez
Feliciano Lopez
Beendet
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas
J. Varillas
Peru
2
6
6
11:00
0
0
4
Indien
S. Nagal
Sumit Nagal
Beendet
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
Argentinien
2
6
5
6
12:30
1
1
7
4
China
Z. Zhang
Zhizhen Zhang
Beendet
1. Runde
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
Deutschland
1
3
7
1
13:30
2
6
6
6
Serbien
Kra
F. Krajinovic
Filip Krajinovic
Beendet
1. Runde
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
Italien
1
6
4
6
14:55
2
4
6
7
Slowakei
A. Molcan
Alex Molcan
Beendet
1. Runde
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
2
6
7
16:15
0
4
5
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
Beendet
1. Runde
Maximilian Marterer
M. Marterer
Mar
Deutschland
1
6
6
6
18:25
2
7
2
7
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
Beendet
1. Runde
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
Laj
Serbien
2
6
6
21:15
0
4
4
Frankreich
Pou
L. Pouille
Lucas Pouille
Beendet
1. Runde
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
Nov
Österreich
0
5
1
11:00
2
7
6
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
Beendet
1. Runde
Pedro Sousa
P. Sousa
Sou
Portugal
0
1
1
11:00
2
6
6
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
Beendet
1. Runde
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
Cue
Uruguay
1
6
6
2
11:00
2
1
7
6
Slowakei
Gom
N. Gombos
Norbert Gombos
Beendet
1. Runde
Jiří Veselý
J. Veselý
Ves
Tschechien
2
6
6
12:15
0
3
2
Italien
S. Caruso
Salvatore Caruso
Beendet
1. Runde
Federico Coria
F. Coria
Argentinien
2
6
6
13:00
0
4
4
Argentinien
F.Cerúndolo
Francisco Cerúndolo
Beendet
1. Runde
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
Bag
Argentinien
0
2
4
13:00
2
6
6
Spanien
Car
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
Beendet
1. Runde
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Alb
Moldau
1
6
3
0
13:20
2
4
6
6
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
Beendet
1. Runde
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
Schweden
1
6
4
3
15:30
2
1
6
6
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
Beendet
1. Runde
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
Laa
Schweiz
2
6
3
6
17:50
1
2
6
4
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
Beendet
1. Runde
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
Australien
0
5
00:05
0
4
Deutschland
Ste
C.-M. Stebe
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
Beendet
Aufgabe
1. Runde
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama
Uch
Japan
0
4
4
17:00
2
6
6
Österreich
S. Ofner
Sebastian Ofner
Beendet
1. Runde
Ivo Karlovic
I. Karlovic
Kar
Kroatien
2
6
6
6
17:00
1
7
1
4
Spanien
B. Zapata Miral
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
Beendet
1. Runde
Brayden Schnur
B. Schnur
Sch
Kanada
1
5
7
6
18:20
2
7
6
7
Taiwan
J. Jung
Jason Jung
Beendet
1. Runde
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
Sou
Portugal
0
4
6
19:10
2
6
7
USA
San
T. Sandgren
Tennys Sandgren
Beendet
1. Runde
Jack Sock
J. Sock
Soc
USA
2
3
6
6
21:00
1
6
4
3
Australien
Bol
A. Bolt
Alex Bolt
Beendet
1. Runde
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
Goj
Deutschland
2
6
6
21:55
0
2
2
USA
Krü
M. Krueger
Mitchell Krueger
Beendet
1. Runde
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
USA
2
6
6
23:25
0
1
2
Italien
Lor
P. Lorenzi
Paolo Lorenzi
Beendet
1. Runde
Olga Govortsova
O. Govortsova
Gov
Belarus
1
6
4
2
12:30
2
2
6
6
Russland
Bli
A. Blinkova
Anna Blinkova
Beendet
1. Runde
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
Italien
2
6
6
12:30
0
1
0
Schweiz
T. Sugnaux
Tess Sugnaux
Beendet
1. Runde
Harmony Tan
H. Tan
Frankreich
0
5
2
14:00
2
7
6
Frankreich
Fer
F. Ferro
Fiona Ferro
Beendet
1. Runde
Ulrikke Eikeri
U. Eikeri
Norwegen
0
2
0
18:00
2
6
6
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
Beendet
1. Runde
Anna-Lena Friedsam
A.-L. Friedsam
Fri
Deutschland
1
3
6
4
18:15
2
6
3
6
USA
A. Parks
Alycia Parks
Beendet
1. Runde
Naiktha Bains
N. Bains
Australien
0
3
2
10:00
2
6
6
Belgien
Bon
Y. Bonaventure
Ysaline Bonaventure
Beendet
1. Runde
Conny Perrin
Perrin
Per
Schweiz
0
10:00
0
Tschechien
Von
M. Vondrousova
Marketa Vondrousova
annul.
1. Runde
Elena Ruse
E. Ruse
Rus
Rumänien
0
10:00
0
Tschechien
L.Havlickova
Lucie Havlickova
annul.
1. Runde
Anastasia Gasanova
A. Gasanova
Russland
2
6
4
6
10:00
1
2
6
4
Tschechien
L.Havlickova
Lucie Havlickova
Beendet
1. Runde
Mona Barthel
M. Barthel
Bar
Deutschland
1
6
4
3
10:00
2
2
6
6
Slowakei
V. Kuzmova
Viktoria Kuzmova
Beendet
1. Runde
Leonie Küng
L. Küng
Schweiz
0
2
2
11:25
2
6
6
China
X. Wang
Xinyu Wang
Beendet
1. Runde
Samantha Murray
Murray
Mur
England
0
1
4
12:00
2
6
6
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
Beendet
1. Runde
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
Bou
Tschechien
1
6
4
2
12:30
2
3
6
6
Australien
San
S. Sanders
Storm Sanders
Beendet
1. Runde
Conny Perrin
Perrin
Per
Schweiz
0
3
4
13:15
2
6
6
Taiwan
E. S, Liang
En Shuo Liang
Beendet
1. Runde
Urszula Radwanska
U. Radwanska
Rad
Polen
1
6
3
1
13:30
2
2
6
6
Spanien
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
Beendet
1. Runde
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
Tschechien
2
6
6
15:00
0
0
4
Grossbritannien
J. Burrage
Jodie Anna Burrage
Beendet
1. Runde
Isabella Shinikova
I. Shinikova
Shi
Bulgarien
0
2
3
17:00
2
6
6
Tschechien
Kre
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
Beendet
1. Runde
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
E. Cocciaretto
Italien
0
4
5
11:00
2
6
7
Ungarn
Jan
R. Jani
Reka-Luca Jani
Beendet
1. Runde
Ivana Jorovic
I. Jorovic
Jor
Serbien
2
5
7
7
11:00
1
7
6
6
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
Beendet
1. Runde
Varvara Lepchenko
V. Lepchenko
Lep
USA
0
4
5
11:00
2
6
7
Rumänien
Bog
A. Bogdan
Ana Bogdan
Beendet
1. Runde
Martina Di Giuseppe
M. Di Giuseppe
DGi
Italien
0
2
1
13:40
2
6
6
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
Beendet
1. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
Ukraine
2
6
7
13:50
0
4
6
Russland
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
Beendet
1. Runde
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
Ägypten
0
3
1
14:35
2
6
6
Ungarn
P. Udvardy
Panna Udvardy
Beendet
1. Runde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
Belarus
1
6
2
15:10
0
0
0
Ungarn
Bab
T. Babos
Timea Babos
Beendet
Aufgabe
1. Runde
Tamara Korpatsch
T. Korpatsch
Kor
Deutschland
0
2
2
16:10
2
6
6
Serbien
O. Danilovic
Olga Danilovic
Beendet
1. Runde
Aliona Zadoinov
A. Zadoinov
Spanien
0
6
3
16:15
2
7
6
Ungarn
Gal
D. Galfi
Dalma Galfi
Beendet
1. Runde
Julia Grabher
J. Grabher
Österreich
1
7
1
2
18:00
2
5
6
6
USA
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Port Elizabeth
Juli
Senegal
Senegal
SEN
Senegal
2
1
12:00
1
1
Simbabwe
ZIM
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
Beendet
Juli
Malawi
Malawi
MWI
Malawi
1
0
12:00
1
0
Namibia
NAM
Namibia
Namibia
Beendet
Port Elizabeth
Juli
Südafrika
Südafrika
RSA
Südafrika
4
3
15:00
0
0
Lesotho
LES
Lesotho
Lesotho
Beendet
Juli
Sambia
Sambia
ZAM
Sambia
2
1
15:00
1
0
Botswana
BOT
Botswana
Botswana
Beendet
Champions League Qual.
Gibraltar
1. Runde
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps
5
2
18:00
0
0
CS FOLA Esch
CFE
Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
Ta'Qali
1. Runde
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hib
Hibernians FC
0
0
18:00
3
2
FC Flora
FLO
Flora
FC Flora
Beendet
Rīga
1. Runde
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
18:00
1
1
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Beendet
Tiraspol
1. Runde
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
STI
FC Sheriff
1
1
19:00
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
TEU
Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
Banja Luka
1. Runde
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
BBL
Borac Banja Luka
2
0
2
2
20:00
1
0
0
1
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
Beendet
n.V.
Murska Sobota
1. Runde
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
5
2
20:00
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
S79
Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
Priština
1. Runde
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
PRI
Prishtina KF
1
0
20:00
3
0
Ferencvaros Budapest
FER
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros Budapest
Beendet
Podgorica
1. Runde
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
BUD
FK Budućnost Podgorica
0
0
20:30
4
3
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
Belfast
1. Runde
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
LFC
Linfield FC
1
0
20:45
2
2
FK Žalgiris
ZAL
Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
Dublin
1. Runde
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
SHA
Shamrock Rovers
2
1
21:00
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
Belgrad
1. Runde
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
SOL
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
0
21:30
1
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC
Ludogorets
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
Reykjavík
1. Runde
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
VAL
Valur Reykjavík
0
0
22:00
2
1
Dinamo Zagreb
ZAG
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
Europa Conference League Qual.
Oswestry
1. Runde
Newtown AFC
Newtown
New
Newtown AFC
0
0
18:45
1
0
Dundalk FC
Dun
Dundalk
Dundalk FC
Beendet
Radsport
Tour de France
Saint-Gaudens
16. Etappe
13:30
1P. Konrad4:01:59h
Beendet