Sportdaten
Tennis
Halbfinale
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
Kra
Serbien
2
6
6
13:30
0
4
2
Serbien
Dje
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
Beendet
Halbfinale
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
Argentinien
0
6
3
15:30
2
7
6
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
Beendet
Halbfinale
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
Deutschland
0
2
1
13:00
2
6
6
Argentinien
F. Coria
Federico Coria
Beendet
Halbfinale
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
2
6
6
14:30
0
1
4
Spanien
Car
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
Beendet
Halbfinale
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
Kasachstan
1
6
6
5
19:00
2
4
7
7
Südafrika
And
K. Anderson
Kevin Anderson
Beendet
Halbfinale
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
USA
2
6
7
22:05
0
3
6
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
Beendet
Halbfinale
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
Frankreich
1
7
2
2
11:00
2
5
6
6
Frankreich
C. Burel
Clara Burel
Beendet
Halbfinale
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
Slowenien
2
7
6
13:40
0
5
3
Belgien
Zan
M. Zanevska
Maryna Zanevska
Beendet
Halbfinale
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
Tschechien
2
6
6
10:30
0
3
4
Belgien
G. Minnen
Greet Minnen
Beendet
Halbfinale
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
China
0
1
2
12:10
2
6
6
Tschechien
Kre
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
Beendet
Halbfinale
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Kasachstan
2
6
3
6
15:30
1
2
6
2
Ungarn
Gal
D. Galfi
Dalma Galfi
Beendet
Halbfinale
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
Ukraine
1
7
4
18:10
0
6
1
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
Beendet
Aufgabe
Formel 1
Großbritannien Grand Prix
Silverstone
Sprint-Qualifying
17:30
1M. Verstappen25:38.426m
Beendet
Silverstone
2. Training
13:00
1M. Verstappen1:29.902m
Beendet
Fussball
Série A
Fortaleza, CE
Spieltag
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
1
0
22:00
0
0
Athletico Paranaense
CAP
Athletico - PR
Athletico Paranaense
Beendet
São Paulo, SP
Spieltag
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
0
0
22:00
1
0
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Beendet
Primera División
Santa Fe, SF
Spieltag
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión
USF
Unión de Santa Fe
1
0
00:00
1
1
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
Beendet
Junín, BA
Spieltag
Sarmiento de Junín
Sarmiento
SAR
Sarmiento de Junín
0
0
02:15
3
0
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
Beendet
Mar del Plata, BA
Spieltag
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
CAA
Aldosivi
0
0
18:30
2
1
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
Beendet
Lanús, BA
Spieltag
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
4
2
20:45
2
1
Atlético Tucumán
TUC
Atlético Tucumá
Atlético Tucumán
Beendet
Rosario, SF
Spieltag
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
3
0
20:45
2
2
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
Beendet
La Plata, BA
Spieltag
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
2
0
23:00
2
2
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense
Beendet
Radsport
Tour de France
Saint-Emilion
20. Etappe (EZF)
13:05
1W. van Aert35:53m
Beendet