Sportdaten
Tennis
1. Runde
Holger Rune
H. Rune
Dänemark
1
6
3
2
16:30
2
1
6
6
Moldau
Alb
R. Albot
Radu Albot
Beendet
1. Runde
Carlos Taberner
C. Taberner
Spanien
2
6
6
19:00
0
2
2
Kroatien
Ser
N. Serdarusic
Nino Serdarusic
Beendet
1. Runde
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
Tra
Italien
2
6
7
20:35
0
3
6
Spanien
Mun
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
Beendet
1. Runde
Marc Polmans
M. Polmans
Australien
2
7
6
11:30
0
5
3
Schweiz
Ehr
S. Ehrat
Sandro Ehrat
Beendet
1. Runde
Johan Nikles
J. Nikles
Nik
Schweiz
0
2
1
12:30
2
6
6
Tschechien
V. Kopriva
Vit Kopriva
Beendet
1. Runde
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
Schweden
0
13:10
0
Slowakei
A. Molcan
Alex Molcan
annul.
1. Runde
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
Deutschland
0
6
1
13:25
2
7
6
Belgien
Z. Bergs
Zizou Bergs
Beendet
1. Runde
Jozef Kovalik
J. Kovalik
JKo
Slowakei
0
3
6
15:00
2
6
7
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
Beendet
1. Runde
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
Schweden
2
4
6
6
15:10
1
6
3
3
Frankreich
E. Couacaud
Enzo Couacaud
Beendet
1. Runde
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
M. Hüsler
Schweiz
1
4
6
5
17:30
1
6
4
6
Spanien
Lop
F. Lopez
Feliciano Lopez
Beendet
Aufgabe
1. Runde
Nuria Brancaccio
N.Brancaccio
Italien
1
6
3
4
16:00
2
2
6
6
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
Beendet
1. Runde
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
Dod
Frankreich
2
6
6
16:00
0
3
2
Rumänien
Dul
A. Dulgheru
Alexandra Dulgheru
Beendet
1. Runde
Lara Arruabarrena
L. Arruabarrena
Arr
Spanien
0
3
4
16:00
2
6
6
USA
Min
G. Min
Grace Min
Beendet
1. Runde
Vitalia Diatchenko
V. Diatchenko
Dia
Russland
2
6
7
17:40
0
3
6
Österreich
J. Grabher
Julia Grabher
Beendet
1. Runde
Marina Bassols Ribera
M. Bassols
Spanien
1
6
4
1
18:40
2
3
6
6
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
Beendet
1. Runde
Leonie Küng
L. Küng
Schweiz
0
3
2
19:45
2
6
6
Russland
Vik
N. Vikhlyantse.
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
Beendet
1. Runde
Qinwen Zheng
Q.Zheng
China
2
6
6
21:05
0
3
2
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
Beendet
1. Runde
Giulia Gatto Monticone
Gatto Monticone
Italien
0
2
3
21:30
2
6
6
Australien
Ing
M. Inglis
Maddison Inglis
Beendet
1. Runde
Tamara Korpatsch
T. Korpatsch
Kor
Deutschland
0
10:00
0
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
annul.
1. Runde
Irina Bara
I. Bara
Rumänien
0
10:00
0
USA
Lep
V. Lepchenko
Varvara Lepchenko
annul.
1. Runde
Katarzyna Kawa
K. Kawa
Polen
0
10:00
0
Spanien
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
annul.
1. Runde
Maryna Zanevska
M. Zanevska
Zan
Belgien
0
10:00
0
Belarus
Gov
O. Govortsova
Olga Govortsova
annul.
1. Runde
Harmony Tan
H. Tan
Frankreich
0
10:00
0
Schweiz
Vög
S. Vögele
Stefanie Vögele
annul.
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Kasachstan
0
10:00
0
Polen
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
annul.
1. Runde
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
Bli
Russland
0
3
3
11:00
2
6
6
Slowakei
Sch
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
Beendet
1. Runde
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
Koz
Ukraine
2
7
6
11:00
0
6
2
USA
K. Volynets
Katie Volynets
Beendet
1. Runde
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
V.Olyanovskaya
Russland
0
5
3
12:50
2
7
6
Ungarn
A. Bondar
Anna Bondar
Beendet
1. Runde
Federica Di Sarra
Di Sarra
Italien
1
3
6
5
13:05
2
6
1
7
Rumänien
I. Bara
Irina Bara
Beendet
1. Runde
Kateryna Bondarenko
K. Bondarenko
Bon
Ukraine
0
0
2
15:00
2
6
6
Polen
W.Falkowska
Weronika Falkowska
Beendet
1. Runde
Urszula Radwanska
U. Radwanska
Rad
Polen
0
2
1
17:00
2
6
6
Slowakei
Kuc
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
Beendet
Fussball
Série A
Bragança Paulista, SP
Spieltag
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
2
1
01:30
2
0
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
Santos FC
Beendet
Porto Alegre, RS
Spieltag
Internacional
Internacional
INT
Internacional
1
0
01:30
0
0
Juventude - RS
Juv
Juventude
Juventude - RS
Beendet
Primera División
Avellaneda, BA
Spieltag
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
0
0
01:15
0
0
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
Beendet
Santiago del Estero, SE
Spieltag
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba
CCO
Central Córdoba SdE
1
1
23:00
1
1
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Banfield
Beendet