Sportdaten
Tennis
Achtelfinale
Alessandro Giannessi
Giannessi
Gia
Italien
0
6
4
16:30
2
7
6
Frankreich
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Carlos Taberner
C. Taberner
Spanien
0
4
3
18:00
2
6
6
Italien
Tra
S. Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
Spanien
2
7
6
19:00
0
5
4
Kroatien
D.Ajduković
Duje Ajduković
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
Cec
Italien
0
3
1
21:10
2
6
6
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Dzu
D. Dzumhur
Damir Dzumhur
Beendet
1. Runde
Alexander Sarkissian
A. Sarkissian
Sar
USA
1
7
0
4
02:00
2
5
6
6
Japan
Uch
Y. Uchiyama
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Beendet
1. Runde
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
Goj
Deutschland
0
3
2
02:00
2
6
6
Ukraine
Mar
I. Marchenko
Illya Marchenko
Beendet
1. Runde
Ernesto Escobedo
E. Escobedo
Esc
USA
2
6
6
02:00
0
3
4
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
Beendet
1. Runde
Matthew Ebden
M. Ebden
Ebd
Australien
0
5
1
03:15
2
7
6
Schweden
Yme
E. Ymer
Elias Ymer
Beendet
1. Runde
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
Australien
2
6
7
03:40
0
4
5
Kroatien
Kar
I. Karlovic
Ivo Karlovic
Beendet
1. Runde
Emilio Gomez
Gomez
Gom
Ecuador
2
6
6
05:30
0
4
1
Kolumbien
N. Mejia
Nicolas Mejia
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
2
6
4
6
10:30
1
2
6
2
Belgien
Z. Bergs
Zizou Bergs
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
Argentinien
1
0
7
6
12:50
2
6
6
7
Frankreich
H. Gaston
Hugo Gaston
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
Frankreich
2
6
6
15:25
0
2
4
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Marc Polmans
M. Polmans
Australien
0
3
0
17:30
2
6
6
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Elena Ruse
E. Ruse
Rus
Rumänien
0
16:00
0
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
Beendet
w.o.
Achtelfinale
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
Dod
Frankreich
2
7
6
17:05
0
6
4
Russland
Dia
V. Diatchenko
Vitalia Diatchenko
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
Italien
2
6
6
20:00
0
3
1
USA
Min
G. Min
Grace Min
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
J. Cristian
Rumänien
2
6
6
22:15
0
1
4
China
Q.Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
Beendet
1. Runde
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
Slowakei
2
6
6
7
11:00
1
4
7
5
Russland
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
Beendet
1. Runde
Maryna Zanevska
M. Zanevska
Zan
Belgien
2
6
6
11:00
0
2
0
USA
J. Loeb
Jamie Loeb
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
Sch
Slowakei
1
2
7
1
13:50
2
6
6
6
Ungarn
A. Bondar
Anna Bondar
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Weronika Falkowska
W.Falkowska
Polen
0
5
1
16:30
2
7
6
Deutschland
Kor
T. Korpatsch
Tamara Korpatsch
Beendet
Fussball
Champions League Qual.
Almaty
2. Runde
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
2
1
16:00
1
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
RSB
RS Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
Malmö
2. Runde
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
2
1
19:00
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
Murska Sobota
2. Runde
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
20:00
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC
Ludogorets
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
Bratislava
2. Runde
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
0
0
20:30
0
0
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
Warschau
2. Runde
Legia Warszawa
Legia
WAR
Legia Warszawa
2
1
21:00
1
0
FC Flora
FLO
Flora
FC Flora
Beendet
Piräus
2. Runde
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
1
1
21:00
0
0
Neftçi PFK
NEF
Neftçi
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
Eindhoven
2. Runde
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
5
2
21:00
1
1
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Beendet
Europa Conference League Qual.
Belgrad
2. Runde
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički
FK
FK Čukarički-Stankom
0
0
20:00
0
0
Sumgayit FK
SFK
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
Beendet