Sportdaten
Fussball
Super League
Luzern
Spieltag
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
2
2
18:00
1
1
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Live
Lausanne
Spieltag
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
20:30
0
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
2. Bundesliga
Darmstadt
Spieltag
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
D98
SV Darmstadt 98
0
0
13:30
2
1
Jahn Regensburg
SSV
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Beendet
Heidenheim
Spieltag
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
HDH
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
0
0
13:30
0
0
SC Paderborn 07
SCP
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
Beendet
Dresden
Spieltag
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
SGD
Dynamo Dresden
3
1
13:30
0
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
Beendet
Rostock
Spieltag
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
Hansa Rostock
1
0
13:30
3
2
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
Beendet
Bremen
Spieltag
Werder Bremen
Werder
SVW
Werder Bremen
0
20:30
0
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
Bundesliga
Wien
Spieltag
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
0
0
17:00
2
1
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
Beendet
Altach
Spieltag
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
0
0
17:00
1
1
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Beendet
Innsbruck
Spieltag
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
1
0
17:00
1
0
FC Admira Wacker
ADM
Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Live
Tennis
Halbfinale
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
Gas
Frankreich
0
2
18:00
0
4
Deutschland
D. Altmaier
Daniel Altmaier
1. Satz
Halbfinale
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
Spanien
0
20:00
0
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
Halbfinale
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Grossbritannien
2
6
6
03:30
0
3
1
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Beendet
Halbfinale
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
2
7
6
05:00
0
5
4
USA
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
Beendet
Halbfinale
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
Frankreich
2
3
6
6
11:00
1
6
3
3
Serbien
Dje
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
Beendet
Halbfinale
Vit Kopriva
V. Kopriva
Tschechien
0
3
0
13:30
2
6
6
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
Beendet
Halbfinale
Elena Ruse
E. Ruse
Rus
Rumänien
0
6
3
17:00
1
7
2
Frankreich
Dod
O. Dodin
Oceane Dodin
2. Satz
Halbfinale
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
0
19:20
0
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
Viertelfinale
Katarzyna Kawa
K. Kawa
Polen
1
7
5
1
13:00
2
5
7
6
Ukraine
Koz
K. Kozlova
Kateryna Kozlova
Beendet
Halbfinale
Kristina Kucova
K. Kucova
Kuc
Slowakei
2
6
6
14:15
0
0
3
Deutschland
Kor
T. Korpatsch
Tamara Korpatsch
Beendet
Halbfinale
Maryna Zanevska
M. Zanevska
Zan
Belgien
1
6
4
3
17:00
1
2
6
2
Ukraine
Koz
K. Kozlova
Kateryna Kozlova
3. Satz
Fussball
Premier Liga
Spieltag
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
1
1
16:30
3
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
Spieltag
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
LOK
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
19:00
0
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Spieltag
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
KAS
Rubin Kazan
0
19:00
0
Spartak Moskva
SPM
Spartak
Spartak Moskva
Série A
Spieltag
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Grêmio
GRE
Grêmio Porto Alegre
0
22:00
0
América - MG
Amé
América Mineiro
América - MG
Primera División
San Miguel de Tucumán, TU
Spieltag
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
1
1
00:00
0
0
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Huracán
Beendet
Vicente López, BA
Spieltag
Platense
Platense
Pla
Platense
0
0
02:15
1
0
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Beendet
Spieltag
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
0
18:30
0
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús
Live
Spieltag
San Lorenzo
CASL
CAS
San Lorenzo
0
20:45
0
Central Córdoba SdE
CCO
Central Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
Spieltag
Racing Club
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
0
23:00
0
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata