Sportdaten
Fussball
Super League
Lugano
Spieltag
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
0
14:15
0
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Zürich
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
16:30
0
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Sion
Spieltag
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
0
16:30
0
Servette Genève
SFC
Servette
Servette Genève
Challenge League
Schaffhausen
Spieltag
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
FC Schaffhausen
0
0
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
vers.
Wil
Spieltag
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
0
14:15
0
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2. Bundesliga
Hamburg
Spieltag
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
FC St. Pauli
0
13:30
0
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Nürnberg
Spieltag
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg
0
13:30
0
Erzgebirge Aue
AUE
Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Sandhausen
Spieltag
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SVS
SV Sandhausen
0
13:30
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Bundesliga
Ried
Spieltag
SV Ried
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
0
17:00
0
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Klagenfurt
Spieltag
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
SK Austria Klagenfurt
0
17:00
0
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Tennis
Finale
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Grossbritannien
0
04:00
0
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
Finale
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
0
11:30
0
Frankreich
H. Gaston
Hugo Gaston
Finale
Maryna Zanevska
M. Zanevska
Zan
Belgien
0
17:00
0
Slowakei
Kuc
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
Fussball
Premier Liga
Spieltag
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
0
16:30
0
FC Krasnodar
KRA
Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
Spieltag
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
0
18:00
0
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Spieltag
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
0
19:00
0
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
Série A
Spieltag
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
0
00:00
0
Fluminense RJ
FLU
Fluminense
Fluminense RJ
Spieltag
Atlético Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro
CAM
Atlético Mineiro
0
16:00
0
Bahia - BA
Bah
Bahia
Bahia - BA
Spieltag
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo
FLA
Flamengo RJ
0
21:00
0
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
Spieltag
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
0
21:00
0
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
Spieltag
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico - PR
CAP
Athletico Paranaense
0
23:15
0
Internacional
INT
Internacional
Internacional
Spieltag
Santos FC
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
0
23:15
0
Atlético Goianiense
Atl
Atlético
Atlético Goianiense
Primera División
Spieltag
Banfield
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
0
01:15
0
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
Spieltag
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
0
18:30
0
Sarmiento de Junín
SAR
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Junín
Spieltag
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
0
18:30
0
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
Spieltag
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
0
20:45
0
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
Spieltag
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
0
23:00
0
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe