Sportdaten
Fussball
Super League
Zürich
Spieltag
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
0
18:00
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Bern
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
0
20:30
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Challenge League
Aarau
Spieltag
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
0
18:00
0
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
Kriens
Spieltag
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
0
18:00
0
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun
Yverdon-les-Bains
Spieltag
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
Yverdon-Sport FC
0
18:00
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
SLO
Stade
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2. Bundesliga
Hannover
Spieltag
Hannover 96
Hannover
H96
Hannover 96
0
13:30
0
Hansa Rostock
ROS
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Regensburg
Spieltag
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
SSV
Jahn Regensburg
0
13:30
0
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
13:30
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
20:30
0
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
League Cup
1. Runde
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
0
16:00
0
Milton Keynes Dons
MKD
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Bundesliga
Pasching
Spieltag
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
0
17:00
0
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Maria Enzersdorf
Spieltag
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
FC Admira Wacker
0
17:00
0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Hartberg
Spieltag
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
0
17:00
0
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
Formel 1
Ungarn Grand Prix
Budapest
Qualifying
15:00
Budapest
3. Training
12:00
Fussball
Premiership
Glasgow
Spieltag
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
0
14:30
0
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
Dundee
Spieltag
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
0
16:00
0
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
Dingwall
Spieltag
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
Ross County FC
0
16:00
0
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
Heart of Midlothian
0
21:00
0
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic
Celtic FC
Premier Liga
Spieltag
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
0
16:30
0
Dinamo Moskva
DMO
Din. Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
Spieltag
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
0
19:00
0
Lokomotiv Moskva
LOK
Lok Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
Série A
Spieltag
Fluminense RJ
Fluminense
FLU
Fluminense RJ
0
22:00
0
Juventude - RS
Juv
Juventude
Juventude - RS
Primera División
Spieltag
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
0
18:30
0
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
Spieltag
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
0
20:45
0
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
Spieltag
Racing Club
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
0
23:00
0
Sarmiento de Junín
SAR
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Junín
Radsport
Clásica San Sebastián
Rennen