Sportdaten
Fussball
Europa League Qual.
3. Runde
Dinamo Zagreb / Omonia Nikosia
Dinamo Zagreb / Omonia Nikosia
0
-:-
0
Legia / FC Flora
Legia / FC Flora
3. Runde
Lud. Razgrad / NŠ Mura
Lud. Razgrad / NŠ Mura
0
-:-
0
Ferencváros / FK Žalgiris
Ferencváros / FK Žalgiris
3. Runde
Crvena Zvezda / FK Kairat
Crvena Zvezda / FK Kairat
0
-:-
0
FC Alashkert / FC Sheriff
FC Alashkert / FC Sheriff
3. Runde
Cluj / Lincoln Red Imps
Cluj / Lincoln Red Imps
0
-:-
0
Young Boys / Slovan Bratislava
Young Boys / Slovan Bratislava
3. Runde
Olympiakos / Neftci
Olympiakos / Neftci
0
-:-
0
Malmö FF / HJK Helsinki
Malmö FF / HJK Helsinki
3. Runde
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
0
0
Celtic / Midtjylland
Celtic / Midtjylland
3. Runde
Sparta Praha / Rapid Wien
Sparta Praha / Rapid Wien
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
FAM
Anorthosis
Anorthosis Famagusta
3. Runde
PSV / Galatasaray
PSV / Galatasaray
0
0
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
Europa Conference League Qual.
3. Runde
Dinamo Tbilisi / Maccabi Haifa
Dinamo Tbilisi / Maccabi Haifa
0
-:-
0
HB Tórshavn / Budućnost Podgorica
HB Tórshavn / Budućnost Podgorica
3. Runde
Linfield / Banja Luka
Linfield / Banja Luka
0
-:-
0
Shakhter Soligorsk / Fola Esch
Shakhter Soligorsk / Fola Esch
3. Runde
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
SHA
Shamrock Rovers
0
0
Teuta / IC d'Escaldes
Teuta / IC d'Escaldes
3. Runde
Riga FC / Shkëndija
Riga FC / Shkëndija
0
-:-
0
Folgore / Hibernians
Folgore / Hibernians
3. Runde
Prishtina / Connah's Quay
Prishtina / Connah's Quay
0
-:-
0
Valur / Bodø/Glimt
Valur / Bodø/Glimt
3. Runde
Dinamo Batumi / BATE Borisov
Dinamo Batumi / BATE Borisov
0
-:-
0
Petrocub / Sivasspor
Petrocub / Sivasspor
3. Runde
Kuopion/ Vorskla Poltava
Kuopion/ Vorskla Poltava
0
-:-
0
Astana / Aris Saloniki
Astana / Aris Saloniki
3. Runde
Sochi / Keşlə
Sochi / Keşlə
0
-:-
0
Partizan / Dunajská Streda
Partizan / Dunajská Streda
3. Runde
Shkupi / Santa Clara
Shkupi / Santa Clara
0
-:-
0
Ljubljana / Birkirkara
Ljubljana / Birkirkara
3. Runde
Újpest / Vaduz
Újpest / Vaduz
0
-:-
0
FC Basel / Partizani
FC Basel / Partizani
3. Runde
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
FCSB / Shakter Karaganda
FCSB / Shakter Karaganda
3. Runde
Elfsborg / Milsami
Elfsborg / Milsami
0
-:-
0
V. Mostar / AEK
V. Mostar / AEK
3. Runde
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
Paços de Ferreira
0
0
Larne / Aarhus
Larne / Aarhus
3. Runde
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
0
0
Drita / Feyenoord
Drita / Feyenoord
3. Runde
Rīgas FS / Puskás
Rīgas FS / Puskás
0
-:-
0
Gent / Vålerenga
Gent / Vålerenga
3. Runde
Hibernian / Santa Coloma
Hibernian / Santa Coloma
0
-:-
0
Gżira / Rijeka
Gżira / Rijeka
3. Runde
Austria Wien / Breiðablik
Austria Wien / Breiðablik
0
-:-
0
Aberdeen / Häcken
Aberdeen / Häcken
3. Runde
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
0
0
Molde / Servette
Molde / Servette
3. Runde
Dudelange / Bohemians
Dudelange / Bohemians
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
3. Runde
Kauno Žalgiris / New Saints
Kauno Žalgiris / New Saints
0
-:-
0
Vikt. Plzeň / Dinamo Brest
Vikt. Plzeň / Dinamo Brest
3. Runde
Sūduva / Raków Częstochowa
Sūduva / Raków Częstochowa
0
0
Rubin Kazan
KAS
Kazan
Rubin Kazan
3. Runde
Lok. Plovdiv / Slovácko
Lok. Plovdiv / Slovácko
0
-:-
0
København / Torpedo-B. Zhodino
København / Torpedo-B. Zhodino
3. Runde
Hajduk Split / Tobyl Kostanay
Hajduk Split / Tobyl Kostanay
0
-:-
0
Apollon Limassol / Žilina
Apollon Limassol / Žilina
3. Runde
CSKA Sofia / Liepāja
CSKA Sofia / Liepāja
0
-:-
0
Pogoń Szczecin / Osijek
Pogoń Szczecin / Osijek
3. Runde
Panevėžys / Vojvodina
Panevėžys / Vojvodina
0
0
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
3. Runde
AEL Limassol / Vllaznia
AEL Limassol / Vllaznia
0
-:-
0
Qarabağ / Ashdod
Qarabağ / Ashdod
3. Runde
Spartak Trnava / Sepsi OSK
Spartak Trnava / Sepsi OSK
0
-:-
0
Sutjeska / Maccabi Tel Aviv
Sutjeska / Maccabi Tel Aviv
3. Runde
Hafnarfjörður / Rosenborg
Hafnarfjörður / Rosenborg
0
-:-
0
Domžale / Honka
Domžale / Honka
3. Runde
Laçi / U. Craiova
Laçi / U. Craiova
0
0
RSC Anderlecht
RSC
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
3. Runde
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
0
0
Dundalk / Levadia
Dundalk / Levadia