Sportdaten
Fussball
Cup
1. Runde
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
Sol
FC Solothurn
0
16:00
0
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1. Runde
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
0
16:00
0
FC Concordia Basel
Con
Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
1. Runde
FC Baden
FC Baden
FC Baden
0
16:00
0
FC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
1. Runde
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
0
17:00
0
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1. Runde
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
0
17:00
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
1. Runde
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
0
17:00
0
FC Porrentruy
FC
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
1. Runde
FC Echichens
FC Echichens
FC Echichens
0
17:30
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
1. Runde
FC Grand-Sacconex
FC Grand-Sacconex
FC Grand-Sacconex
0
17:30
0
CS Chênois
Che
Chenois
CS Chênois
1. Runde
FC Bubendorf
FC Bubendorf
FC Bubendorf
0
18:00
0
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
1. Runde
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Münsing.
FC Münsingen
0
18:00
0
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
1. Runde
FC Châtel-Saint-Denis
FC Châtel-Saint-Denis
FC Châtel-Saint-Denis
0
18:00
0
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun
1. Runde
FC Lachen/Altendorf
FC Lachen/Altendorf
FC Lachen/Altendorf
0
18:00
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
XAM
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1. Runde
FC Unterstrass
FC Unterstrass
FC Unterstrass
0
18:00
0
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1. Runde
FC Hausen
FC Hausen
FC Hausen
0
18:00
0
FC Black Stars Basel
Bla
Black Stars
FC Black Stars Basel
1. Runde
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
18:00
0
Etoile Carouge FC
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
1. Runde
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
19:00
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
SLO
Stade
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1. Runde
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR
SR Delémont
0
20:00
0
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2. Bundesliga
Kiel
Spieltag
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
0
13:30
0
Jahn Regensburg
SSV
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Nürnberg
Spieltag
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg
0
13:30
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Sandhausen
Spieltag
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SVS
SV Sandhausen
0
13:30
0
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
Dresden
Spieltag
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
SGD
Dynamo Dresden
0
20:30
0
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
Bundesliga
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
VfL Wolfsburg
0
15:30
0
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
Berlin
Spieltag
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
0
15:30
0
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Stuttgart
Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
VfB Stuttgart
0
15:30
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Augsburg
Spieltag
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FCA
FC Augsburg
0
15:30
0
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Bielefeld
Spieltag
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
Arminia Bielefeld
0
15:30
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Dortmund
Spieltag
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
0
18:30
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Premier League
Manchester
Spieltag
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
0
13:30
0
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
Burnley
Spieltag
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
0
16:00
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
London
Spieltag
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
0
16:00
0
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
Spieltag
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
Everton FC
0
16:00
0
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
Leicester
Spieltag
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
0
16:00
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Watford
Spieltag
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
Watford FC
0
16:00
0
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Norwich
Spieltag
Norwich City
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
0
18:30
0
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Primera División
Spieltag
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
CA Osasuna
0
17:00
0
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
Spieltag
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
Cádiz CF
0
19:30
0
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
Spieltag
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
RCD Mallorca
0
19:30
0
Real Betis
BET
Betis
Real Betis
Spieltag
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
0
22:00
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Bundesliga
Maria Enzersdorf
Spieltag
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
FC Admira Wacker
0
17:00
0
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
Hartberg
Spieltag
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
0
17:00
0
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
Altach
Spieltag
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
0
17:00
0
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Motorrad MotoGP
Grosser Preis von Österreich
Spielberg
Qualifying 2
14:35
Spielberg
Qualifying 1
14:10
Fussball
Premier Liga
Spieltag
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
16:30
0
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
Spieltag
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
SPM
Spartak Moskva
0
16:30
0
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
Spieltag
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
0
19:00
0
Dinamo Moskva
DMO
Din. Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
Spieltag
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
0
19:00
0
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Eredivisie
Waalwijk
Spieltag
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
0
16:30
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Almelo
Spieltag
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
Heracles Almelo
0
18:45
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Sittard
Spieltag
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
0
20:00
0
FC Twente
TWE
FC Twente
FC Twente
Amsterdam
Spieltag
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AFC
AFC Ajax
0
21:00
0
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Primeira Liga
Spieltag
Os Belenenses
Belenenses
BEL
Os Belenenses
0
0
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
Spieltag
SL Benfica
Benfica
BEN
SL Benfica
0
0
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
Spieltag
Boavista
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
PDF
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Spieltag
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
0
0
Moreirense FC
MOR
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
Spieltag
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
0
0
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Spieltag
GD Estoril
Estoril
EST
GD Estoril
0
0
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Spieltag
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
0
0
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Spieltag
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
Sporting Braga
0
0
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
Spieltag
FC Vizela
Vizela
Viz
FC Vizela
0
0
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
Radsport
Tour de Pologne
6. Etappe
Vuelta a España
1. Etappe