Sportdaten
Fussball
WM-Quali. Europa
Luxemburg
Gruppe A
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
2
2
20:45
1
0
Aserbaidschan
AZE
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
Beendet
Faro-Loulé
Gruppe A
Portugal
Portugal
POR
Portugal
2
0
20:45
1
1
Irland
IRL
Irland
Irland
Beendet
Astana
Gruppe D
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
2
0
16:00
2
1
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
Beendet
Strasbourg
Gruppe D
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
1
1
20:45
1
1
Bosnien-Herzegowina
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Beendet
København
Gruppe F
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
2
2
20:45
0
0
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
Beendet
Tórshavn
Gruppe F
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
0
0
20:45
4
2
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
Beendet
Chişinău
Gruppe F
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
0
0
20:45
2
1
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Beendet
Rīga
Gruppe G
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
3
0
20:45
1
0
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Beendet
Oslo
Gruppe G
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
1
1
20:45
1
1
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
Beendet
Istanbul
Gruppe G
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
2
2
20:45
2
1
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
Beendet
Ta'Qali
Gruppe H
Malta
Malta
MLT
Malta
3
1
20:45
0
0
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
Zypern
Beendet
Moskau
Gruppe H
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
0
0
20:45
0
0
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
Beendet
Ljubljana
Gruppe H
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
1
1
20:45
1
1
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
Beendet
Tennis
1. Runde
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
USA
3
7
6
5
6
00:00
1
5
2
7
3
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
Beendet
1. Runde
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
3
6
6
6
6
01:00
1
1
7
2
1
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
Beendet
1. Runde
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
USA
3
7
6
1
6
02:45
1
6
2
6
4
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
Beendet
2. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
Spanien
3
7
4
6
6
17:30
1
6
6
1
4
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
Beendet
2. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
0
6
6
0
17:35
2
7
7
4
Australien
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
Beendet
Aufgabe
2. Runde
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
3
7
6
6
6
17:35
1
6
7
1
1
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
Beendet
2. Runde
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
Koh
Deutschland
0
4
3
1
17:50
3
6
6
6
Spanien
And
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
Beendet
2. Runde
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
2
3
6
6
2
4
17:50
3
6
3
1
6
6
Slowakei
A. Molcan
Alex Molcan
Beendet
2. Runde
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
Bag
Argentinien
3
7
4
6
6
17:50
1
6
6
3
3
Argentinien
Tru
M. Trungelliti
Marco Trungelliti
Beendet
2. Runde
Christian Garin
C. Garin
Gar
Chile
1
6
6
2
4
17:50
3
3
7
6
6
Schweiz
Laa
H. Laaksonen
Henri Laaksonen
Beendet
2. Runde
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
1
6
4
3
4
18:00
3
3
6
6
6
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
Beendet
2. Runde
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
Laj
Serbien
2
6
4
6
5
4
18:00
3
2
6
2
7
6
Deutschland
Goj
P. Gojowczyk
Peter Gojowczyk
Beendet
2. Runde
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
USA
1
4
6
6
3
18:00
3
6
7
2
6
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
Beendet
2. Runde
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
Deutschland
0
4
1
2
19:30
3
6
6
6
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Beendet
2. Runde
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miral
Spanien
0
6
3
2
19:45
3
7
6
6
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Beendet
2. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Spanien
3
6
6
6
20:25
0
1
3
2
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
Beendet
2. Runde
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
3
6
6
7
20:50
0
1
2
5
Argentinien
Pel
G. Pella
Guido Pella
Beendet
1. Runde
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
2
6
6
00:05
0
3
0
Australien
Sto
S. Stosur
Samantha Stosur
Beendet
1. Runde
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
Dav
USA
2
6
2
6
00:20
1
2
6
3
Bulgarien
Tom
V. Tomova
Viktoriya Tomova
Beendet
1. Runde
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
Tschechien
2
6
6
00:30
0
1
2
Slowenien
Her
P. Hercog
Polona Hercog
Beendet
1. Runde
Danka Kovinić
D. Kovinić
Kov
Montenegro
0
4
3
00:35
2
6
6
Tschechien
Pli
Kr. Plíšková
Kristyna Plíšková
Beendet
1. Runde
Cristina Bucsa
C. Bucsa
Spanien
0
3
4
00:35
2
6
6
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
Beendet
1. Runde
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
USA
0
4
2
01:00
2
6
6
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Beendet
1. Runde
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
Doi
Japan
2
7
6
01:00
0
6
3
Australien
San
S. Sanders
Storm Sanders
Beendet
1. Runde
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
Tschechien
0
2
6
01:15
2
6
7
Spanien
Sor
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
Beendet
1. Runde
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
Russland
2
6
6
01:25
0
3
2
Großbritannien
K. Boulter
Katie Boulter
Beendet
1. Runde
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
Belgien
2
6
1
6
01:50
1
4
6
3
Argentinien
Pod
N. Podoroska
Nadia Podoroska
Beendet
1. Runde
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
Gol
Schweiz
1
5
6
5
03:40
2
7
4
7
Kanada
B. Andreescu
Bianca Andreescu
Beendet
2. Runde
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
Pet
Deutschland
0
4
2
17:00
2
6
6
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
Beendet
2. Runde
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
Kolumbien
0
0
1
17:30
2
6
6
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
Beendet
2. Runde
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
2
6
6
17:30
0
2
2
Griechenland
V. Grammatikopo
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
Beendet
2. Runde
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
2
6
7
17:45
0
2
5
Spanien
Mas
R. Masarova
Rebeka Masarova
Beendet
2. Runde
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
Kan
Estland
0
5
5
17:50
2
7
7
Kanada
L. Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez
Beendet
2. Runde
Olga Danilovic
O. Danilovic
Serbien
0
18:00
0
Japan
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
Beendet
w.o.
2. Runde
Kristina Kucova
K. Kucova
Kuc
Slowakei
0
3
1
18:00
2
6
6
Rumänien
Hal
S. Halep
Simona Halep
Beendet
2. Runde
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
2
6
7
18:45
0
3
6
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
Beendet
2. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
1
6
4
4
18:45
2
3
6
6
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Beendet
2. Runde
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
2
6
6
20:50
0
4
2
Slowenien
K. Juvan
Kaja Juvan
Beendet
2. Runde
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
Slowenien
0
3
1
21:15
2
6
6
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Beendet
2. Runde
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Kasachstan
2
6
6
21:30
0
1
4
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
Beendet
2. Runde
Kamilla Rakhimova
K.Rakhimova
Russland
2
6
6
21:35
0
4
1
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
Beendet
2. Runde
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
2
6
6
21:55
0
3
1
USA
Mch
C. Mchale
Christina Mchale
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Iconi
September
Komoren
Komoren
COM
Komoren
7
3
16:00
1
0
Seychellen
SEY
Seychellen
Seychellen
Beendet
Helsinki
September
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
0
0
18:00
0
0
Wales
WAL
Wales
Wales
Beendet
Riffa
September
Bahrain
Bahrain
BHR
Bahrain
6
5
18:00
1
0
Haiti
HAI
Haiti
Haiti
Beendet
Basel
September
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
2
1
20:45
1
1
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenl.
Griechenland
Beendet
Debrecen
September
Katar
Katar
QAT
Katar
0
0
20:45
4
2
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
St. Gallen
STG
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
25
9
19:30
22
12
HC Kriens-Luzern
HCK
Kriens-Luzern
HC Kriens-Luzern
Beendet
Spieltag
BSV Bern Muri
Bern Muri
BSV
BSV Bern Muri
32
16
19:45
30
15
Pfadi Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
Beendet
Spieltag
Wacker Thun
Thun
THU
Wacker Thun
21
12
20:00
24
12
Kadetten Schaffhausen
KAD
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Beendet
Radsport
BinckBank Tour
3. Etappe
1T. van der Hoorn3:40:23h
Beendet
Vuelta a España
17. Etappe
12:21
1P. Roglič4:34:45h
Beendet