Sportdaten
Fussball
Super League
Zürich
Spieltag
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
2
0
20:30
2
1
Servette Genève
SFC
Servette
Servette Genève
Beendet
Challenge League
Schaffhausen
Spieltag
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
FC Schaffhausen
2
1
18:00
1
1
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun
Beendet
Vaduz
Spieltag
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
2
2
18:00
0
0
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Beendet
Aarau
Spieltag
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
2
2
20:30
0
0
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Biel/Bienne
Spieltag
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
EHC Biel-Bienne
6
2
3
1
19:45
0
0
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
GEN
Genève
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
Ambrì
Spieltag
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
19:45
3
0
3
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
Davos
Spieltag
HC Davos
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
4
1
1
2
0
19:45
5
0
1
3
1
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
Beendet
n.V.
Fribourg
Spieltag
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
FRI
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
2
1
0
1
19:45
5
1
3
1
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Beendet
Lugano
Spieltag
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
3
0
1
1
1
19:45
2
1
0
1
0
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
Beendet
n.V.
Bern
Spieltag
SC Bern
Bern
SCB
SC Bern
6
3
1
2
19:45
0
0
0
0
HC Ajoie
AJO
Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Beendet
Swiss League
Spielwoche
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
6
2
3
1
19:45
0
0
0
0
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
Beendet
Spielwoche
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
EHC Winterthur
2
1
0
1
20:00
4
2
1
1
SC Langenthal
SCL
Langenthal
SC Langenthal
Beendet
Spielwoche
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
SIE
HC Sierre
2
0
1
1
20:00
5
3
1
1
HC Thurgau
THU
Thurgau
HC Thurgau
Beendet
Spielwoche
HCB Ticino Rockets
Ticino Rockets
ROC
HCB Ticino Rockets
1
0
1
0
20:00
7
4
1
2
EHC Kloten
KLO
Kloten
EHC Kloten
Beendet
Fussball
League Cup
London
3. Runde
Queens Park Rangers
QPR
QPR
Queens Park Rangers
8
2
2
20:45
7
1
2
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
Beendet
i.E.
Preston
3. Runde
Preston North End
Preston North E
PNE
Preston North End
4
2
20:45
1
0
Cheltenham Town
CLH
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Beendet
London
3. Runde
Fulham FC
Fulham
FUL
Fulham FC
5
0
0
20:45
6
0
0
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
Beendet
i.E.
Brentford
3. Runde
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
Brentford FC
7
5
20:45
0
0
Oldham Athletic
OLD
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
Beendet
Watford
3. Runde
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
Watford FC
1
0
20:45
3
1
Stoke City
STK
Stoke City
Stoke City
Beendet
Wigan
3. Runde
Wigan Athletic
Wigan
WIG
Wigan Athletic
0
0
20:45
2
1
Sunderland AFC
SUN
Sunderland
Sunderland AFC
Beendet
Norwich
3. Runde
Norwich City
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
0
0
20:45
3
1
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Beendet
Burnley
3. Runde
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
4
0
20:45
1
0
Rochdale AFC
ROC
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
Beendet
Sheffield
3. Runde
Sheffield United
Sheffield Utd
SHE
Sheffield United
2
1
2
20:45
4
1
2
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
Beendet
i.E.
Manchester
3. Runde
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
6
3
20:45
1
1
Wycombe Wanderers
WYC
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Beendet
Primera División
Getafe
Spieltag
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
1
1
19:30
2
0
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
Beendet
Bilbao
Spieltag
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
Athletic Bilbao
1
1
22:00
2
1
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
Beendet
Valencia
Spieltag
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
Levante UD
0
0
22:00
2
0
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
Beendet
Serie A
Bologna
Spieltag
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
2
0
18:30
2
0
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
Beendet
Firenze
Spieltag
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
FIO
ACF Fiorentina
1
1
20:45
3
0
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
Beendet
Bergamo
Spieltag
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
2
2
20:45
1
1
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
Beendet
Tennis
1. Runde
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
Schweden
2
7
6
11:00
0
5
3
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
Beendet
1. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
Frankreich
1
6
6
4
11:00
2
3
7
6
USA
Gir
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
Beendet
1. Runde
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
Koh
Deutschland
2
7
6
12:50
0
6
3
Italien
Cec
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
Beendet
1. Runde
Alexandre Muller
A. Muller
Frankreich
1
6
1
3
13:30
2
4
6
6
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
Beendet
1. Runde
Holger Rune
H. Rune
Dänemark
2
6
6
14:35
0
0
0
Spanien
B. Zapata Miral
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
Beendet
1. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
2
6
7
6
15:45
1
7
6
2
Frankreich
Sim
G. Simon
Gilles Simon
Beendet
1. Runde
Andy Murray
A. Murray
Mur
Großbritannien
2
4
6
6
19:10
1
6
3
2
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
Beendet
1. Runde
Elias Ymer
E. Ymer
Yme
Schweden
0
2
4
08:00
2
6
6
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
Beendet
1. Runde
Marc Polmans
M. Polmans
Australien
1
4
6
4
09:55
2
6
2
6
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
Beendet
1. Runde
Dmitry Popko
D. Popko
Kasachstan
1
6
1
4
12:30
2
3
6
6
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
Beendet
1. Runde
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
Frankreich
0
5
4
15:00
2
7
6
Belarus
Ger
E. Gerasimov
Egor Gerasimov
Beendet
1. Runde
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
China
1
7
6
4
12:00
2
5
7
6
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
Beendet
1. Runde
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
Kon
Kroatien
0
6
1
15:40
2
7
6
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Beendet
1. Runde
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
Tschechien
2
5
6
7
17:35
1
7
4
6
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
Beendet
1. Runde
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
Deutschland
0
2
3
21:00
2
6
6
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
Beendet
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
0
1
3
22:30
2
6
6
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Beendet
Fussball
SüperLig
Rize
Spieltag
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
1
0
16:00
2
1
Altay Izmir
Alt
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Beendet
Istanbul
Spieltag
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
0
0
16:00
0
0
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Beendet
Istanbul
Spieltag
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
3
2
19:00
3
0
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Beendet
Malatya
Spieltag
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
0
19:00
1
0
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Beendet
Eredivisie
Sittard
Spieltag
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
0
0
18:45
5
3
AFC Ajax
AFC
Ajax
AFC Ajax
Beendet
Waalwijk
Spieltag
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
1
0
21:00
2
0
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
Beendet
Série A
Cuiabá, MT
Spieltag
Cuiabá - MT
Cuiabá
CUI
Cuiabá - MT
2
1
01:00
2
2
Fluminense RJ
FLU
Fluminense
Fluminense RJ
Beendet
Primera División
Florencio Varela, BA
Spieltag
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
01:15
0
0
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Banfield
Beendet
Eishockey
DEL
Mannheim
Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
3
0
1
1
1
19:30
2
1
1
0
0
Krefeld Pinguine
KEV
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
Beendet
n.V.
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
2
0
1
1
19:30
4
0
1
3
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Beendet
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
1
0
0
1
19:30
0
0
0
0
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Beendet
Köln
Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
4
0
1
3
19:30
2
0
0
2
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Beendet