Sportdaten
Fussball
Challenge League
Wil
Spieltag
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
0
20:30
0
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
Winterthur
Spieltag
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
0
20:30
0
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2. Bundesliga
Heidenheim
Spieltag
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
HDH
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
0
18:30
0
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
Regensburg
Spieltag
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
SSV
Jahn Regensburg
0
18:30
0
Erzgebirge Aue
AUE
Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Bundesliga
Fürth
Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SGF
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0
20:30
0
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
Eishockey
National League
Zug
Spieltag
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
EV Zug
0
19:45
0
HC Ajoie
AJO
Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Genève
Spieltag
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
GEN
Genève-Servette HC
0
19:45
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
FRI
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Lausanne
Spieltag
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
Lausanne HC
0
19:45
0
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
Bern
Spieltag
SC Bern
Bern
SCB
SC Bern
0
19:45
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Langnau im Emmental
Spieltag
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
0
19:45
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Zürich
Spieltag
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
0
19:45
0
HC Lugano
HCL
Lugano
HC Lugano
Tennis
1. Runde
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
0
18:45
0
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
1. Runde
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italien
0
20:05
0
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Viertelfinale
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
USA
0
14:00
0
Deutschland
Goj
P. Gojowczyk
Peter Gojowczyk
Viertelfinale
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
0
15:20
0
Großbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
Viertelfinale
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Bas
Georgien
0
18:00
0
Frankreich
Mon
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
Viertelfinale
Holger Rune
H. Rune
Dänemark
0
19:20
0
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
Viertelfinale
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
Finnland
0
08:00
0
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
Viertelfinale
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Duc
Australien
0
09:20
0
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
Viertelfinale
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
0
10:40
0
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
Viertelfinale
Carlos Taberner
C. Taberner
Spanien
0
12:00
0
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
Viertelfinale
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
0
14:00
0
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
Viertelfinale
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
0
15:15
0
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Viertelfinale
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
Tei
Schweiz
0
18:00
0
Tschechien
Kvi
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
Viertelfinale
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
0
19:15
0
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
Formel 1
Russland Grand Prix
Sochi
2. Training
14:00
Sochi
1. Training
10:30
Fussball
SüperLig
Izmir
Spieltag
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Alt
Altay Izmir
0
19:00
0
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Primeira Liga
Spieltag
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
0
20:00
0
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
Spieltag
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
0
22:15
0
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Eishockey
DEL
Mannheim
Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
0
19:30
0
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Augsburg
Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
0
19:30
0
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
München
Spieltag
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
0
19:30
0
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Berlin
Spieltag
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
0
19:30
0
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Köln
Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
0
19:30
0
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Schwenningen
Spieltag
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
0
19:30
0
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Unihockey
NLA
Spieltag
Ad Astra Sarnen
Ad Astra Sarnen
SAR
Ad Astra Sarnen
0
20:00
0
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz