Sportdaten
Fussball
Europa League
Lyon
Gruppe A
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
0
18:45
0
Brøndby IF
BIF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Praha
Gruppe A
Sparta Praha
Sparta
PRA
Sparta Praha
0
18:45
0
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
San Sebastián
Gruppe B
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
0
18:45
0
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Graz
Gruppe B
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
0
18:45
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Warschau
Gruppe C
Legia Warszawa
Legia
WAR
Legia Warszawa
0
18:45
0
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
Neapel
Gruppe C
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
SSC Napoli
0
18:45
0
Spartak Moskva
SPM
Spartak
Spartak Moskva
Antwerp
Gruppe D
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
Ant
Royal Antwerp FC
0
18:45
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Istanbul
Gruppe D
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
0
18:45
0
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Marseille
Gruppe E
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
0
21:00
0
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Roma
Gruppe E
Lazio Roma
Lazio
LAZ
Lazio Roma
0
21:00
0
Lokomotiv Moskva
LOK
Lok Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
Razgrad
Gruppe F
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
PFC
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
0
21:00
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
RSB
RS Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
Braga
Gruppe F
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
Sporting Braga
0
21:00
0
FC Midtjylland
FCM
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Glasgow
Gruppe G
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
Celtic FC
0
21:00
0
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Budapest
Gruppe G
Ferencvaros Budapest
Ferencvaros
FER
Ferencvaros Budapest
0
21:00
0
Real Betis
BET
Betis
Real Betis
Genk
Gruppe H
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
0
21:00
0
Dinamo Zagreb
ZAG
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
London
Gruppe H
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
West Ham United
0
21:00
0
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Europa Conference League
Yerevan
Gruppe A
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
ALA
FC Alashkert
0
18:45
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
Klagenfurt
Gruppe A
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
0
18:45
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MAC
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Gent
Gruppe B
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
KAA Gent
0
18:45
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
FAM
Anorthosis
Anorthosis Famagusta
Belgrad
Gruppe B
Partizan
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
0
18:45
0
FC Flora
FLO
Flora
FC Flora
Zaporizhya
Gruppe C
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
0
18:45
0
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
AS Roma
Sofia
Gruppe C
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
0
18:45
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
Alkmaar
Gruppe D
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
0
18:45
0
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
Cluj-Napoca
Gruppe D
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
0
18:45
0
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
Berlin
Gruppe E
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
0
21:00
0
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Rotterdam
Gruppe E
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
0
21:00
0
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
København
Gruppe F
FC København
København
FCK
FC København
0
21:00
0
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Thessaloniki
Gruppe F
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
0
21:00
0
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
London
Gruppe G
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
0
21:00
0
NŠ Mura
Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Arnhem
Gruppe G
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
0
21:00
0
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Basel
Gruppe H
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
0
21:00
0
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
Nikosia
Gruppe H
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
0
21:00
0
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Eishockey
DEL
Mannheim
Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
0
19:30
0
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie