Sportdaten
Fussball
WM-Quali. Europa
Faro-Loulé
Gruppe A
Portugal
Portugal
POR
Portugal
0
20:45
0
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Belgrad
Gruppe A
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
0
20:45
0
Aserbaidschan
AZE
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
Priština
Gruppe B
Kosovo
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
0
20:45
0
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Georgien
Solna
Gruppe B
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
0
20:45
0
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenl.
Griechenland
Sofia
Gruppe C
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
0
20:45
0
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
Vilnius
Gruppe C
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
0
20:45
0
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
Astana
Gruppe D
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
0
16:00
0
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
Lviv
Gruppe D
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
0
20:45
0
Bosnien-Herzegowina
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
København
Gruppe F
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
0
20:45
0
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Tórshavn
Gruppe F
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
0
20:45
0
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
Beer Sheva
Gruppe F
Israel
Israel
ISR
Israel
0
20:45
0
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
Tiranë
Gruppe I
Albanien
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
0
20:45
0
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
London
Gruppe I
England
England
ENG
England
0
20:45
0
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
Serravalle
Gruppe I
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
0
20:45
0
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Andorra
Eishockey
National League
Langnau im Emmental
Spieltag
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
0
19:45
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Swiss League
Spielwoche
EHC Kloten
Kloten
KLO
EHC Kloten
0
19:45
0
EHC Olten
OLT
Olten
EHC Olten
Spielwoche
EHC Visp
Visp
VIS
EHC Visp
0
19:45
0
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
Spielwoche
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
0
19:45
0
HCB Ticino Rockets
ROC
Ticino Rockets
HCB Ticino Rockets
Spielwoche
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
GCK
GC Küsnacht Lions
0
20:00
0
EHC Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
EHC Winterthur
Champions Hockey League
Gruppe A
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers
VÄX
Växjö Lakers
0
18:05
0
TPS Turku
TUR
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
Gruppe A
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
0
19:00
0
HC Sparta Praha
PRA
Sparta Praha
HC Sparta Praha
Gruppe B
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
FHC
Frölunda HC
0
18:05
0
IFK Helsinki
HEL
IFK Helsinki
IFK Helsinki
Gruppe B
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
0
19:45
0
BK Mladá Boleslav
MLB
Boleslav
BK Mladá Boleslav
Gruppe E
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
TAP
Tappara Tampere
0
18:05
0
Skellefteå AIK
AIK
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
Gruppe F
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
FRI
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
0
19:45
0
Leksands IF
LIF
Leksands IF
Leksands IF
Gruppe G
Rungsted Seier Capital
Rungsted
RUN
Rungsted Seier Capital
0
20:30
0
Dragons de Rouen
ROU
Dragons
Dragons de Rouen
Gruppe H
Frisk Asker Ishockey
IF Frisk Asker
FAI
Frisk Asker Ishockey
0
18:00
0
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
Gruppe H
HC Bolzano
HC Bolzano
HCB
HC Bolzano
0
20:20
0
EC Salzburg
RBS
Salzburg
EC Salzburg
Fussball
Freundschaft
Dublin
Oktober
Irland
Irland
IRL
Irland
0
20:45
0
Katar
QAT
Katar
Katar
Primera División
Spieltag
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
0
00:00
0
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Spieltag
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
Tal
Talleres de Córdoba
0
02:15
0
Atlético Tucumán
TUC
Atlético Tucumá
Atlético Tucumán