Sportdaten
Fussball
Super League
Bern
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
1
0
18:00
1
1
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
1
0
20:30
0
0
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
Beendet
Challenge League
Kriens
Spieltag
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
0
0
18:00
0
0
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
Yverdon-les-Bains
Spieltag
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
Yverdon-Sport FC
3
1
18:00
0
0
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Karlsruhe
Spieltag
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
Karlsruher SC
2
0
13:30
1
0
Erzgebirge Aue
AUE
Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Beendet
Heidenheim
Spieltag
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
HDH
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
2
1
13:30
4
0
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
Beendet
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
0
13:30
1
1
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Beendet
Hamburg
Spieltag
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
HSV
Hamburger SV
1
1
20:30
1
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Beendet
Bundesliga
Dortmund
Spieltag
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
3
1
15:30
1
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Beendet
Frankfurt am Main
Spieltag
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
0
15:30
2
1
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Beendet
Berlin
Spieltag
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
2
0
15:30
0
0
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Beendet
Freiburg
Spieltag
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
1
0
15:30
1
1
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Beendet
Fürth
Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SGF
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0
0
15:30
1
0
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
Beendet
Mönchengladbach
Spieltag
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach
1
1
18:30
1
1
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Genève
Spieltag
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
GEN
Genève-Servette HC
4
0
1
3
19:45
1
1
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
Porrentruy
Spieltag
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
AJO
HC Ajoie
0
0
0
0
19:45
5
1
2
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
FRI
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
Lugano
Spieltag
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
1
1
0
0
19:45
3
1
1
1
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
Beendet
Lausanne
Spieltag
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
Lausanne HC
1
0
1
0
19:45
4
0
1
3
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
Beendet
Bern
Spieltag
SC Bern
Bern
SCB
SC Bern
3
0
1
2
19:45
2
2
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
AMB
Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
1
0
1
0
19:45
4
1
2
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
Swiss League
Spielwoche
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
GCK
GC Küsnacht Lions
4
1
2
1
17:00
2
1
0
1
HC Thurgau
THU
Thurgau
HC Thurgau
Beendet
Spielwoche
EHC Olten
Olten
OLT
EHC Olten
5
1
3
1
17:30
3
2
1
0
HC Sierre
SIE
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
Beendet
Spielwoche
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
EHC Winterthur
1
1
0
0
17:30
6
0
2
4
EHC Kloten
KLO
Kloten
EHC Kloten
Beendet
Spielwoche
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
SCL
SC Langenthal
2
0
1
1
17:30
6
3
1
2
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Beendet
Spielwoche
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
1
1
0
0
0
18:45
2
0
1
0
0
HCB Ticino Rockets
ROC
Ticino Rockets
HCB Ticino Rockets
Beendet
n.P.
Fussball
Premier League
Watford
Spieltag
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
Watford FC
0
0
13:30
5
2
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Beendet
Birmingham
Spieltag
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
2
0
16:00
3
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
Leicester
Spieltag
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
4
1
16:00
2
1
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
Beendet
Manchester
Spieltag
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
2
1
16:00
0
0
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
Beendet
Norwich
Spieltag
Norwich City
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
0
0
16:00
0
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
Beendet
Southampton
Spieltag
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
Southampton FC
1
0
16:00
0
0
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
Beendet
Brentford
Spieltag
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
Brentford FC
0
0
18:30
1
1
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Beendet
Primera División
Valencia
Spieltag
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
Levante UD
0
0
18:30
0
0
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
Beendet
San Sebastián
Spieltag
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
1
0
21:00
0
0
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Beendet
Serie A
La Spezia
Spieltag
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
Spezia Calcio
2
0
15:00
1
1
US Salernitana 1919
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
Beendet
Roma
Spieltag
Lazio Roma
Lazio
LAZ
Lazio Roma
3
0
18:00
1
1
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
Beendet
Mailand
Spieltag
AC Milan
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
3
0
20:45
2
2
Hellas Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
Beendet
Ligue 1
Clermont-Ferrand
Spieltag
Clermont Foot
Clermont
CLE
Clermont Foot
1
1
17:00
0
0
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Beendet
Lyon
Spieltag
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
2
0
21:00
0
0
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Beendet
Bundesliga
Wien
Spieltag
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
2
1
17:00
2
1
FC Admira Wacker
ADM
Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Beendet
Klagenfurt
Spieltag
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
0
17:00
1
1
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Beendet
Altach
Spieltag
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
1
1
17:00
1
1
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
Beendet
Tennis
Halbfinale
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
0
2
4
22:30
2
6
6
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
Beendet
Halbfinale
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
2
3
6
7
03:00
1
6
3
5
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
Beendet
Halbfinale
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
0
3
3
05:35
2
6
6
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Oktober
Indien
Indien
IND
Indien
3
0
17:00
0
0
Nepal
NEP
Nepal
Nepal
Beendet
Premiership
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
0
0
16:00
3
1
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
Beendet
Motherwell
Spieltag
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
MOT
Motherwell FC
0
0
16:00
2
1
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic
Celtic FC
Beendet
Glasgow
Spieltag
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
1
1
16:00
1
0
Heart of Midlothian
MID
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian
Beendet
Dingwall
Spieltag
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
Ross County FC
2
1
16:00
3
3
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
Beendet
Perth
Spieltag
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
0
0
16:00
3
2
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
Beendet
Dundee
Spieltag
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
2
0
19:00
1
0
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
Super League
Athen
Spieltag
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Smy
Apollon Smyrnis
0
0
17:15
1
0
Asteras Tripolis
AST
Asteras
Asteras Tripolis
Beendet
Athen
Spieltag
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
PAN
Panathinaikos
4
2
19:30
1
1
Ionikos Nikea
Ion
Ionikos
Ionikos Nikea
Beendet
Premier Liga
Tula
Spieltag
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
2
0
13:00
1
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
Kazan
Spieltag
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
KAS
Rubin Kazan
2
1
15:30
2
0
Lokomotiv Moskva
LOK
Lok Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
Beendet
Sochi
Spieltag
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
3
3
18:00
2
0
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
Beendet
Moskau
Spieltag
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
SPM
Spartak Moskva
2
0
18:00
2
1
Dinamo Moskva
DMO
Din. Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
Beendet
SüperLig
Giresun
Spieltag
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
2
0
12:30
0
0
Çaykur Rizespor
RIZ
Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
Beendet
Sivas
Spieltag
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
2
2
15:00
2
2
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Beendet
Adana
Spieltag
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
0
0
18:00
2
1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Malatya
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Beendet
Eredivisie
Rotterdam
Spieltag
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
2
1
16:30
2
2
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
Beendet
Deventer
Spieltag
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
4
1
18:45
2
1
Heracles Almelo
ALM
Heracles
Heracles Almelo
Beendet
Heerenveen
Spieltag
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
Sc Heerenveen
0
0
18:45
2
1
AFC Ajax
AFC
Ajax
AFC Ajax
Beendet
Sittard
Spieltag
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
1
0
21:00
0
0
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
Beendet
Eindhoven
Spieltag
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
3
0
21:00
1
1
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
Beendet
Promotion League
Saviése
Spieltag
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
0
0
14:45
0
0
Etoile Carouge FC
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Beendet
Basel
Spieltag
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
1
0
15:30
1
1
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Beendet
Bavois
Spieltag
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
2
0
16:00
1
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
Bern
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys II
Young Boys II
BSC Young Boys II
1
1
16:00
1
1
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YFJ
YF Juventus
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Beendet
Nyon
Spieltag
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
5
2
17:00
0
0
FC Black Stars Basel
Bla
Black Stars
FC Black Stars Basel
Beendet
Bellinzona
Spieltag
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
2
1
17:45
1
1
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Beendet
Chiasso
Spieltag
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
1
1
20:00
1
0
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
Beendet
Biel/Bienne
Spieltag
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
FC Biel-Bienne
0
0
20:00
1
0
FC Breitenrain Bern
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain Bern
Beendet
Frauen Women's Super League
Zürich
Spieltag
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich Frauen
7
16:00
0
Lugano Femminile
LF
Lugano Femmin.
Lugano Femminile
Beendet
Bern
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
YBF
BSC Young Boys
2
18:30
2
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
Basel
Spieltag
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
FCB
FC Basel 1893
1
19:30
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
Beendet
Primera División
Avellaneda, BA
Spieltag
Racing Club
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
0
0
00:00
1
0
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense
Beendet
Florencio Varela, BA
Spieltag
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
2
1
02:15
1
0
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
Beendet
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
02:15
0
0
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí
Beendet
Junín, BA
Spieltag
Sarmiento de Junín
Sarmiento
SAR
Sarmiento de Junín
3
1
18:30
4
1
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
Beendet
La Plata, BA
Spieltag
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
1
1
20:45
0
0
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
Beendet
Lanús, BA
Spieltag
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
1
0
23:00
1
1
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Banfield
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
New Jersey Devils
4
1
1
1
1
01:00
3
0
1
2
0
Chicago Blackhawks
CHI
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
Philadelphia Flyers
4
1
1
2
0
01:00
5
0
4
0
0
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
Beendet
n.P.
Spielwoche
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
Anaheim Ducks
1
0
1
0
04:00
2
0
1
1
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
Beendet
Spielwoche
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
2
0
1
0
0
19:00
1
1
0
0
0
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Beendet
n.P.
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
Pfadi Winterthur
34
18
17:00
29
16
Wacker Thun
THU
Thun
Wacker Thun
Beendet
Spieltag
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
GC Amicitia Zürich
31
17
18:00
26
13
BSV Bern Muri
BSV
Bern Muri
BSV Bern Muri
Beendet
Frauen SPL
Spieltag
Yellow Winterthur
Winterthur
Yellow Winterthur
31
15
16:00
24
12
HV Herzogenbuchsee
HVH
Herzogenbuchsee
HV Herzogenbuchsee
Beendet
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Starwings Basel
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
91
19
22
18
32
17:30
82
12
19
22
29
BC Boncourt
BON
BC Boncourt
BC Boncourt
Beendet
Spieltag
Lions de Genève
Lions de Genève
GEN
Lions de Genève
64
22
14
19
9
17:30
76
19
14
19
24
SAM Basket Massagno
MAS
Basket Massagno
SAM Basket Massagno
Beendet
Spieltag
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Union Neuchâtel
Union Neuchâtel Basket
56
9
20
10
17
18:00
67
14
14
15
24
Fribourg Olympic
FRI
Fribourg
Fribourg Olympic
Beendet
Spieltag
Swiss Central Basket
SCB
SCB
Swiss Central Basket
86
15
22
30
19
18:30
74
16
16
15
27
BBC Monthey
MON
BBC Monthey
BBC Monthey
Beendet
Frauen SBLW
Spieltag
Alte Kanti Aarau
Alte Kanti Aarau
AKA
Alte Kanti Aarau
44
12
12
15
5
17:30
97
28
20
21
28
Nyon
NYO
Nyon
Nyon
Beendet
Spieltag
Hélios Basket
Hélios Basket
HEL
Hélios Basket
84
23
17
25
19
18:30
50
7
17
8
18
Espérance Sportive Pully
ESP
Espérance Pully
Espérance Sportive Pully
Beendet
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Volley Schönenwerd
Schönenwerd
SCH
Volley Schönenwerd
3
25
25
25
17:30
0
19
22
22
Volley Näfels
NÄF
Näfels
Volley Näfels
Beendet
Spieltag
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Genève
CGV
Chênois Genève Volleyball
1
23
20
25
21
18:00
3
25
25
21
25
Volley Jona
JON
Jona
Volley Jona
Beendet
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Genève
CGV
Chênois Genève Volleyball
0
13
22
17
15:00
3
25
25
25
Aesch Pfeffingen
SAP
Aesch Pfeff.
Aesch Pfeffingen
Beendet
Spieltag
Volley Toggenburg
Toggenburg
TOG
Volley Toggenburg
0
17
15
17
17:30
3
25
25
25
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
VCK
VC Kanti
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
Beendet
Spieltag
Volley Lugano
Lugano
LUG
Volley Lugano
2
18
17
25
34
11
20:00
3
25
25
21
32
15
VBC Cheseaux
CHE
Cheseaux
VBC Cheseaux
Beendet