Sportdaten
Fussball
Super League
Bern
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
0
18:00
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Zürich
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
20:30
0
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Challenge League
Vaduz
Spieltag
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
0
18:00
0
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
Winterthur
Spieltag
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
0
18:00
0
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
2. Bundesliga
Kiel
Spieltag
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
0
13:30
0
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
13:30
0
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
Nürnberg
Spieltag
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg
0
13:30
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Gelsenkirchen
Spieltag
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
FC Schalke 04
0
20:30
0
Dynamo Dresden
SGD
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Bundesliga
München
Spieltag
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
Bayern München
0
15:30
0
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Leipzig
Spieltag
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
0
15:30
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
VfL Wolfsburg
0
15:30
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Bielefeld
Spieltag
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
Arminia Bielefeld
0
15:30
0
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Berlin
Spieltag
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
0
18:30
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Eishockey
National League
Biel/Bienne
Spieltag
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
EHC Biel-Bienne
0
19:45
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Genève
Spieltag
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
GEN
Genève-Servette HC
0
19:45
0
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
Porrentruy
Spieltag
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
AJO
HC Ajoie
0
19:45
0
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Fribourg
Spieltag
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
FRI
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
0
19:45
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
AMB
Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Bern
Spieltag
SC Bern
Bern
SCB
SC Bern
0
19:45
0
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
Lugano
Spieltag
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
0
19:45
0
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
Ski Alpin
Frauen Sölden
Sölden
Riesenslalom
10:00
Fussball
Premier League
London
Spieltag
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
0
13:30
0
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
Norwich City
London
Spieltag
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
0
16:00
0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Liverpool
Spieltag
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
Everton FC
0
16:00
0
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
Leeds
Spieltag
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
Leeds United
0
16:00
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Southampton
Spieltag
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
Southampton FC
0
16:00
0
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
Brighton
Spieltag
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
18:30
0
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Primera División
Valencia
Spieltag
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
0
14:00
0
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Cádiz
Spieltag
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
Cádiz CF
0
16:15
0
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
Elche
Spieltag
Elche CF
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
0
18:30
0
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
Bilbao
Spieltag
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
Athletic Bilbao
0
21:00
0
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Serie A
Salerno
Spieltag
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
Sal
US Salernitana 1919
0
15:00
0
Empoli FC
EMP
Empoli
Empoli FC
Reggio Emilia
Spieltag
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
Sassuolo Calcio
0
18:00
0
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Bologna
Spieltag
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
0
20:45
0
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
AC Milan
Ligue 1
Nantes
Spieltag
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
0
17:00
0
Clermont Foot
CLE
Clermont
Clermont Foot
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Spieltag
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
0
21:00
0
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Bundesliga
Maria Enzersdorf
Spieltag
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
FC Admira Wacker
0
17:00
0
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
Wien
Spieltag
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
0
17:00
0
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
Wolfsberg
Spieltag
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
0
17:00
0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Formel 1
USA Grand Prix
Austin, TX
Qualifying
23:00
Austin, TX
3. Training
20:00
Motorrad MotoGP
Großer Preis von Emilia Romagna
Misano Adriatico
2. Qualifying
14:35
Misano Adriatico
1. Qualifying
14:10
Fussball
Premiership
Aberdeen
Spieltag
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
0
16:00
0
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Glasgow
Spieltag
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
Celtic FC
0
16:00
0
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
Dundee
Spieltag
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
Dundee United
0
16:00
0
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
Heart of Midlothian
0
16:00
0
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dingwall
Spieltag
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
Ross County FC
0
16:00
0
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
Super League
Athen
Spieltag
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
0
17:15
0
Ionikos Nikea
Ion
Ionikos
Ionikos Nikea
Athen
Spieltag
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Smy
Apollon Smyrnis
0
18:00
0
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Tripoli
Spieltag
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras
AST
Asteras Tripolis
0
19:30
0
Panathinaikos
PAN
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
Premier Liga
Nizhny Novgorod
Spieltag
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
13:00
0
FC Krasnodar
KRA
Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
Rostov-na-Donu
Spieltag
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
0
15:30
0
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Moskau
Spieltag
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
0
18:00
0
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SüperLig
Rize
Spieltag
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
0
12:30
0
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
Gaziantep
Spieltag
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
GFK
Gaziantep FK
0
15:00
0
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Konya
Spieltag
Atiker Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
Atiker Konyaspor
0
15:00
0
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Izmir
Spieltag
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
Göztepe
0
18:00
0
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Eredivisie
Utrecht
Spieltag
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
0
18:45
0
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Zwolle
Spieltag
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
0
20:00
0
Heracles Almelo
ALM
Heracles
Heracles Almelo
Waalwijk
Spieltag
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
0
21:00
0
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp.
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Primeira Liga
Ponta Delgada
Spieltag
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
0
16:30
0
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
Tondela
Spieltag
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
0
19:00
0
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Lissabon
Spieltag
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
0
21:30
0
Moreirense FC
MOR
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
Série A
Caxias do Sul, RS
Spieltag
Juventude - RS
Juventude
Juv
Juventude - RS
0
22:00
0
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
Santos, SP
Spieltag
Santos FC
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
0
22:00
0
América - MG
Amé
América Mineiro
América - MG
Promotion League
Spieltag
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
0
16:00
0
FC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Spieltag
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
0
16:00
0
BSC Young Boys II
Young Boys II
BSC Young Boys II
Spieltag
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
0
16:00
0
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
Spieltag
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
FCB
FC Breitenrain Bern
0
16:00
0
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
Spieltag
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
YFJ
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
0
16:00
0
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Spieltag
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
17:00
0
Etoile Carouge FC
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Spieltag
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
0
17:00
0
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Spieltag
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
Bla
FC Black Stars Basel
0
19:00
0
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
Primera División
Spieltag
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
0
20:45
0
Central Córdoba SdE
CCO
Central Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
Spieltag
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
0
23:00
0
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
0
01:00
0
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
0
01:00
0
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Spielwoche
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
0
01:00
0
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Spielwoche
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
0
01:30
0
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
0
01:30
0
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
Spielwoche
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
Houston Rockets
0
02:00
0
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Spielwoche
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
Chicago Bulls
0
02:00
0
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Spielwoche
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
Denver Nuggets
0
03:00
0
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
0
04:00
0
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
Spielwoche
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
Sacramento Kings
0
04:00
0
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
Toronto Maple Leafs
0
00:00
0
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Spielwoche
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
0
01:00
0
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
Spielwoche
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
0
02:30
0
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Spielwoche
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
0
04:00
0
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
0
19:00
0
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
0
19:00
0
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
Pfadi Winterthur
0
17:00
0
BSV Bern Muri
BSV
Bern Muri
BSV Bern Muri
Spieltag
HC Kriens-Luzern
Kriens-Luzern
HCK
HC Kriens-Luzern
0
18:00
0
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
STG
St. Gallen
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
Spieltag
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
KAD
Kadetten Schaffhausen
0
19:00
0
Wacker Thun
THU
Thun
Wacker Thun
Frauen SPL
Spieltag
HV Herzogenbuchsee
Herzogenbuchsee
HVH
HV Herzogenbuchsee
0
18:00
0
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
0
17:00
0
SAM Basket Massagno
MAS
Basket Massagno
SAM Basket Massagno
Spieltag
Fribourg Olympic
Fribourg
FRI
Fribourg Olympic
0
17:30
0
Lions de Genève
GEN
Lions de Genève
Lions de Genève
Spieltag
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Union Neuchâtel
Union Neuchâtel Basket
0
18:00
0
BBC Monthey
MON
BBC Monthey
BBC Monthey
Frauen SBLW
Spieltag
Nyon
Nyon
NYO
Nyon
0
17:30
0
Espérance Sportive Pully
ESP
Espérance Pully
Espérance Sportive Pully
Spieltag
Alte Kanti Aarau
Alte Kanti Aarau
AKA
Alte Kanti Aarau
0
17:30
0
Genève Elite Basket
GEN
Genève Basket
Genève Elite Basket
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Volley Amriswil
Amriswil
VAM
Volley Amriswil
0
17:00
0
Volley Jona
JON
Jona
Volley Jona
Spieltag
Volley Luzern
Luzern
LUZ
Volley Luzern
0
17:00
0
Volley Schönenwerd
SCH
Schönenwerd
Volley Schönenwerd
Spieltag
Volley Näfels
Näfels
NÄF
Volley Näfels
0
18:00
0
Chênois Genève Volleyball
CGV
Genève
Chênois Genève Volleyball