Sportdaten
Fussball
Super League
Zürich
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
0
18:00
1
0
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
Beendet
Sion
Spieltag
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
3
1
20:30
1
1
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
Challenge League
Vaduz
Spieltag
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
2
1
18:00
1
1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
SLO
Stade
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
Wil
Spieltag
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
2
0
18:00
2
1
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Gelsenkirchen
Spieltag
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
FC Schalke 04
5
0
13:30
2
0
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Beendet
Karlsruhe
Spieltag
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
Karlsruher SC
4
3
13:30
0
0
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
Beendet
Aue-Bad Schlema
Spieltag
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
Erzgebirge Aue
1
0
13:30
2
0
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
Beendet
Kiel
Spieltag
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
2
1
20:30
1
0
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
Beendet
Bundesliga
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
VfL Wolfsburg
1
1
15:30
3
1
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
Berlin
Spieltag
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
1
1
15:30
1
0
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Beendet
Köln
Spieltag
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
1. FC Köln
4
0
15:30
1
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Beendet
Bochum
Spieltag
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
VfL Bochum
2
0
15:30
1
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Beendet
Fürth
Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SGF
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
3
1
15:30
6
2
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Beendet
München
Spieltag
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
Bayern München
1
0
18:30
0
0
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Davos
Spieltag
HC Davos
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
4
0
4
0
19:45
1
0
1
0
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
Beendet
Genève
Spieltag
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
GEN
Genève-Servette HC
2
0
1
0
1
19:45
1
0
0
1
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
n.V.
Ambrì
Spieltag
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
4
4
0
0
19:45
6
1
2
3
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
Beendet
Lausanne
Spieltag
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
Lausanne HC
3
1
1
1
19:45
1
0
0
1
SC Bern
SCB
Bern
SC Bern
Beendet
Ski Alpin
Lake Louise
Lake Louise, AB
Abfahrt
20:15
1M.Mayer1:47.74m
Beendet
Frauen Killington
Killington, VT
Riesenslalom
16:30
Beendet
abgebr.
Fussball
Premier League
London
Spieltag
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
2
0
13:30
0
0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Beendet
London
Spieltag
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
1
0
16:00
2
1
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Beendet
Liverpool
Spieltag
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
4
3
16:00
0
0
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
Beendet
Norwich
Spieltag
Norwich City
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
0
0
16:00
0
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
Brighton
Spieltag
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
0
18:30
0
0
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
Beendet
Primera División
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Spieltag
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
1
1
14:00
2
1
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
Beendet
Valencia
Spieltag
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
1
1
16:15
1
0
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
Beendet
Palma de Mallorca
Spieltag
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
RCD Mallorca
0
0
18:30
0
0
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
Beendet
Villarreal
Spieltag
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
Villarreal CF
1
0
21:00
3
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Beendet
Serie A
Empoli
Spieltag
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
Empoli FC
2
0
15:00
1
0
ACF Fiorentina
FIO
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
Beendet
Genua
Spieltag
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
3
0
15:00
1
1
Hellas Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
Beendet
Turin
Spieltag
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
0
0
18:00
1
1
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
Beendet
Venezia
Spieltag
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
0
0
20:45
2
1
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
Beendet
Coupe de France
8. Runde
Cannet Rocheville
Cannet Rocheville
Cannet Rocheville
2
13:00
1
FC Bastia-Borgo
FC Bastia-Borgo
FC Bastia-Borgo
Beendet
8. Runde
J3 Amilly
J3 Amilly
J3 Amilly
0
14:00
5
US Quevilly-Rouen
USQRM
US Quevilly
US Quevilly-Rouen
Beendet
8. Runde
Stade Laval
Laval
LAV
Stade Laval
2
14:00
1
Le Mans FC
Le
Le Mans
Le Mans FC
Beendet
8. Runde
Canet Roussillon
Canet RFC
Per
Canet Roussillon
1
14:00
2
US Saint-Denis
US Saint-Denis
US Saint-Denis
Beendet
8. Runde
FC Soleil Bischheim
FC Soleil Bischheim
FC Soleil Bischheim
0
14:30
1
AS Nancy
ASN
AS Nancy
AS Nancy
Beendet
8. Runde
Morteau Montlebon
Morteau Montlebon
Morteau Montlebon
0
14:30
2
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
Beendet
8. Runde
Chambéry SF
Chambéry SF
Chambéry SF
4
15:00
6
AJ Auxerre
AUX
Auxerre
AJ Auxerre
Beendet
8. Runde
Montchat Lyon
Montchat Lyon
Montchat Lyon
0
16:00
3
FC Sochaux
FCS
Sochaux
FC Sochaux
Beendet
8. Runde
Aubagne FC
Aubagne
AFC
Aubagne FC
3
16:00
4
Nîmes Olympique
NIM
Nîmes
Nîmes Olympique
Beendet
i.E.
8. Runde
Amiens AC
Amiens AC
Amiens AC
1
16:00
3
Entente Feignies Aulnoye
EFA
Feignies
Entente Feignies Aulnoye
Beendet
i.E.
8. Runde
FC Cite
FC Cite
FC Cite
1
16:00
4
Valenciennes FC
VAL
VAFC
Valenciennes FC
Beendet
8. Runde
EA Guingamp
Guingamp
EAG
EA Guingamp
1
16:15
0
Stade Briochin
Sta
Stade Briochin
Stade Briochin
Beendet
8. Runde
ASC Biesheim
ASC Biesheim
ASC Biesheim
0
17:00
1
ES Thaon
ES Thaon
ES Thaon
Beendet
8. Runde
FC Mulhouse
FC Mulhouse
FC
FC Mulhouse
1
17:00
2
Sporting Club Lyon
SCL
SC Lyon
Sporting Club Lyon
Beendet
8. Runde
Andrézieux
Andrézieux
Andréz.
Andrézieux
3
17:00
0
Grenoble Foot 38
Gre
Grenoble
Grenoble Foot 38
Beendet
8. Runde
AS Cannes
AS Cannes
AS
AS Cannes
3
17:00
2
Rodez AF
Rod
Rodez AF
Rodez AF
Beendet
i.E.
8. Runde
Club Franciscain
Franciscain
Francisc
Club Franciscain
0
17:00
0
SO Cholet
Cholet
SO Cholet
SO Cholet
vers.
8. Runde
FC Sarrebourg
FC Sarrebourg
FC Sarrebourg
1
18:00
3
US Créteil-Lusitanos
CRE
Créteil
US Créteil-Lusitanos
Beendet
8. Runde
US Vénissieux
US Vénissieux
US Vénissieux
4
18:00
3
AS Yzeure
Yzeure
AS Yzeure
AS Yzeure
Beendet
i.E.
8. Runde
Bergerac Foot
Bergerac Foot
Bergerac Foot
4
18:00
0
Stade Bordelais
Stade Bordelais
Stade Bordelais
Beendet
8. Runde
Toulouse Métropole
Toulouse Métropole
Toulouse Métropole
3
18:00
4
Montauban FC
Montauban FC
Montauban FC
Beendet
i.E.
8. Runde
Cambrai
Cambrai
Cambrai
1
18:00
4
Amiens SC
Ami
Amiens
Amiens SC
Beendet
8. Runde
GFC Ajaccio
GFC Ajaccio
GFC
GFC Ajaccio
1
18:00
2
Red Star FC
RED
Red Star
Red Star FC
Beendet
8. Runde
ESA Linas-Montlhéry
ESALM
ESALM
ESA Linas-Montlhéry
5
18:00
4
Évreux FC 27
EFC
Evreux
Évreux FC 27
Beendet
i.E.
8. Runde
Dinan Léhon
Dinan
Dinan
Dinan Léhon
5
18:00
4
US Saint-Malo
US Saint-Malo
US Saint-Malo
Beendet
i.E.
8. Runde
Ergué-Gaberic
Ergué-Gaberic
Ergué-Gaberic
0
18:00
2
Vannes OC
VOC
VOC
Vannes OC
Beendet
8. Runde
Paris FC
Paris FC
PAR
Paris FC
14
18:00
0
CSC de Cayenne
CSC de Cayenne
CSC de Cayenne
Beendet
8. Runde
FC Chambly
FC Chambly
Chambly
FC Chambly
4
18:00
5
AS Beauvais
ASB
ASBO
AS Beauvais
Beendet
i.E.
8. Runde
Stade Poitevin
Stade Poitevin
Portiers
Stade Poitevin
4
19:00
3
US Orléans
Orl
US Orléans
US Orléans
Beendet
i.E.
Ligue 1
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Spieltag
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
1
1
17:00
1
1
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
Beendet
Nice
Spieltag
OGC Nice
Nice
NIC
OGC Nice
0
0
21:00
1
1
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
Beendet
Bundesliga
Maria Enzersdorf
Spieltag
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
FC Admira Wacker
0
0
17:00
1
0
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Beendet
Klagenfurt
Spieltag
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
SK Austria Klagenfurt
2
1
17:00
1
0
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
Beendet
Altach
Spieltag
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
0
0
17:00
3
1
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
Beendet
Tennis
Gruppe A
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
2
6
4
6
16:30
1
3
6
1
Ecuador
Qui
R. Quiroz
Roberto Quiroz
Beendet
Gruppe A
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
2
6
6
18:30
0
0
2
Ecuador
Gom
Gomez
Emilio Gomez
Beendet
Gruppe A
Karatsev, A. / Rublev, A.
Karatsev/Rublev
Russland
2
6
4
6
19:50
1
4
6
4
Ecuador
Escob./Hidalgo
Escobar, G. / Hidalgo, D.
Beendet
Gruppe B
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
Kuk
Kasachstan
0
3
6
10:00
2
6
7
Schweden
Yme
E. Ymer
Elias Ymer
Beendet
Gruppe B
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
Kasachstan
2
3
6
6
12:10
1
6
4
0
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
Beendet
Gruppe B
Golubev, A. / Nedovyesov, A.
Golubev/Nedovy
Kasachstan
2
6
6
14:05
0
3
3
Schweden
Gorans./Lindst.
Goransson, A. / Lindstedt, R.
Beendet
Gruppe C
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
Frankreich
0
5
4
10:00
2
7
6
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
Beendet
Gruppe C
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
Frankreich
0
2
6
0
12:10
2
6
7
0
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
Beendet
Gruppe C
Mahut, N. / Rinderknech, A.
Mahut/Rinderkn.
Frankreich
2
6
6
14:40
0
1
4
Großbritannien
Salisb./Skupski
Salisbury, J. / Skupski, N.
Beendet
Gruppe D
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
Australien
1
6
4
3
10:00
2
4
6
6
Ungarn
Z. Piros
Zsombor Piros
Beendet
Gruppe D
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
Min
Australien
2
7
2
7
12:30
1
5
6
6
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
Beendet
Gruppe D
Bolt, A. / Peers, J.
Bolt/Peers
Australien
2
6
6
6
16:15
1
3
7
3
Ungarn
Marozs./Piros
Marozsan, F. / Piros, Z.
Beendet
Gruppe E
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
2
6
6
6
19:00
1
7
4
2
Kolumbien
N. Mejia
Nicolas Mejia
Beendet
Gruppe E
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
2
7
6
22:00
0
5
0
Kolumbien
Gal
D. Galan
Daniel Galan
Beendet
Gruppe E
Bolelli, S. / Fognini, F.
Bolelli/Fognini
Italien
0
23:40
0
Kolumbien
Cabal/Farah
Cabal, J. S. / Farah, R.
annul.
Gruppe F
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
Kra
Serbien
0
6
4
16:20
2
7
6
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
Beendet
Gruppe F
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
2
6
6
19:00
0
2
4
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
Beendet
Gruppe F
Čačić, N. / Djokovic, N.
Čačić/Djokovic
Serbien
1
6
6
6
21:05
2
7
3
7
Deutschland
Krawietz/Pütz
Krawietz, K. / Pütz, T.
Beendet
Skispringen
Ruka
Ruka
HS 142 Einzel
16:30
1R.Kobayashi324.50
Beendet
Frauen Nizhny Tagil
Nizhny Tagil
HS 97 Einzel
12:00
1E.Klinec235.10
Beendet
Biathlon
Frauen Östersund Season Opening
Östersund
15km Einzel
11:45
1M.Davidova42:43.50m
Beendet
Östersund Season Opening
Östersund
20km Einzel
15:00
1S.Laegreid51:04.00m
Beendet
Nordische Kombination
Ruka
Ruka
HS 142, 10km
09:10
1T.Weber26:11.00m
Beendet
Ski Langlauf
Frauen Ruka
Ruka
10km klassisch
13:30
1F.Karlsson24:29.40m
Beendet
Ruka
Ruka
15km klassisch
10:15
1I.Niskanen33:08.60m
Beendet
Fussball
Premiership
Dundee
Spieltag
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
3
2
16:00
0
0
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Beendet
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
Heart of Midlothian
2
0
16:00
0
0
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
Beendet
Dingwall
Spieltag
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
Ross County FC
1
0
16:00
1
0
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
Beendet
Perth
Spieltag
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
1
1
16:00
2
0
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Beendet
Super League
Tripoli
Spieltag
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras
AST
Asteras Tripolis
6
3
16:15
2
1
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Beendet
Ioannina
Spieltag
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
1
1
18:30
2
1
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
Beendet
Athen
Spieltag
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Smy
Apollon Smyrnis
0
0
18:30
0
0
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
Beendet
Premier Liga
Ekaterinburg
Spieltag
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
1
1
12:00
1
0
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
Beendet
Grozniy
Spieltag
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
14:30
0
0
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
Beendet
Khimki
Spieltag
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
3
0
17:00
3
1
FC Krasnodar
KRA
Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
Beendet
SüperLig
Antalya
Spieltag
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
3
1
11:30
0
0
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Beendet
Rize
Spieltag
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
1
0
14:00
0
0
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Beendet
Istanbul
Spieltag
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
0
0
17:00
4
1
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Beendet
Eredivisie
Sittard
Spieltag
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
1
1
18:45
4
2
FC Groningen
GRO
Groningen
FC Groningen
Beendet
Zwolle
Spieltag
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
0
0
20:00
0
0
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
Beendet
Tilburg
Spieltag
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
0
0
21:00
1
0
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Vila Nova de Famalicão
Spieltag
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
0
0
16:30
3
2
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Beendet
Arouca
Spieltag
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
2
1
19:00
1
0
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
Beendet
Oeiras
Spieltag
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
0
0
21:30
7
7
SL Benfica
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
abgebr.
Série A
Chapecó, SC
Spieltag
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
0
0
Atlético Goianiense
Atl
Atlético
Atlético Goianiense
vers.
Bragança Paulista, SP
Spieltag
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
1
0
23:30
1
0
América - MG
Amé
América Mineiro
América - MG
Beendet
Promotion League
Spieltag
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
Bla
FC Black Stars Basel
2
15:00
2
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
Beendet
Spieltag
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
1
16:00
3
FC Breitenrain Bern
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain Bern
Beendet
Spieltag
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
1
16:00
0
Etoile Carouge FC
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Beendet
Spieltag
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
YFJ
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
1
16:00
2
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Beendet
Spieltag
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
2
16:00
0
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
Beendet
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys II
Young Boys II
BSC Young Boys II
5
16:30
3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
Primera División
Córdoba, CB
Spieltag
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
Tal
Talleres de Córdoba
2
0
21:00
0
0
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Beendet
Paraná, ER
Spieltag
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
0
0
23:15
3
1
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
133
30
38
31
34
01:00
115
28
30
25
32
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Beendet
Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
97
27
17
27
26
01:00
118
33
24
31
30
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
Beendet
Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
88
27
19
23
19
01:00
123
27
28
35
33
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Beendet
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
114
31
35
26
22
02:00
97
35
22
24
16
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
Beendet
Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
100
21
27
18
34
02:00
132
29
33
43
27
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
99
27
27
14
31
02:00
101
25
31
20
25
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
Beendet
Spielwoche
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
San Antonio Spurs
96
30
22
18
26
02:30
88
14
23
26
25
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Beendet
Spielwoche
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
Denver Nuggets
109
16
31
26
36
03:00
120
27
31
32
30
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
97
28
17
30
22
03:00
98
23
23
26
26
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Beendet
Spielwoche
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
Golden State Warriors
118
27
31
33
27
04:00
103
26
18
26
33
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
137
20
23
35
22
37
04:30
141
20
23
30
27
41
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
Beendet
n.V.
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
Nashville Predators
4
1
1
2
00:00
2
0
0
2
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
Beendet
Spielwoche
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
4
1
2
1
01:00
1
1
0
0
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Beendet
Spielwoche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
Columbus Blue Jackets
4
1
1
2
01:00
2
1
1
0
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
Tampa Bay Lightning
3
1
1
1
01:00
0
0
0
0
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
Beendet
Spielwoche
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
3
2
1
0
01:30
1
0
0
1
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Beendet
Spielwoche
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
New York Islanders
0
0
0
0
01:30
1
0
1
0
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Beendet
Spielwoche
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
San Jose Sharks
1
1
0
0
04:30
4
2
2
0
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Beendet
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
22
18:00
38
Pfadi Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
Beendet
Spieltag
RTV 1879 Basel
Basel
RTV
RTV 1879 Basel
22
19:30
17
HC Kriens-Luzern
HCK
Kriens-Luzern
HC Kriens-Luzern
Beendet
Basketball
Frauen SBLW
Spieltag
Alte Kanti Aarau
Alte Kanti Aarau
AKA
Alte Kanti Aarau
67
14:30
70
Hélios Basket
HEL
Hélios Basket
Hélios Basket
Beendet
Spieltag
Genève Elite Basket
Genève Basket
GEN
Genève Elite Basket
51
17:00
101
PDS BBC Troistorrents
TRO
Troistorrents
PDS BBC Troistorrents
Beendet
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Lausanne UC
Lausanne
LUC
Lausanne UC
3
17:30
2
Volley Luzern
LUZ
Luzern
Volley Luzern
Beendet
Spieltag
Volley Näfels
Näfels
NÄF
Volley Näfels
1
18:00
3
Volley Schönenwerd
SCH
Schönenwerd
Volley Schönenwerd
Beendet