Sportdaten
Fussball
Super League
Zürich
Spieltag
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
0
14:15
0
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Lausanne
Spieltag
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
16:30
0
Servette Genève
SFC
Servette
Servette Genève
Luzern
Spieltag
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
0
16:30
0
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
2. Bundesliga
Hamburg
Spieltag
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
HSV
Hamburger SV
0
13:30
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
Paderborn
Spieltag
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
SC Paderborn 07
0
13:30
0
Hansa Rostock
ROS
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Nürnberg
Spieltag
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg
0
13:30
0
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
Bundesliga
Frankfurt am Main
Spieltag
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
15:30
0
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Leipzig
Spieltag
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
0
17:30
0
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Eishockey
National League
Rapperswil
Spieltag
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
RAP
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
0
15:45
0
HC Ajoie
AJO
Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Swiss League
Spielwoche
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
0
15:45
0
HC Sierre
SIE
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
Spielwoche
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
EHC Winterthur
0
16:00
0
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielwoche
EHC Olten
Olten
OLT
EHC Olten
0
17:30
0
HCB Ticino Rockets
ROC
Ticino Rockets
HCB Ticino Rockets
Spielwoche
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
SCL
SC Langenthal
0
17:30
0
EHC Kloten
KLO
Kloten
EHC Kloten
Spielwoche
EHC Visp
Visp
VIS
EHC Visp
0
17:45
0
HC Thurgau
THU
Thurgau
HC Thurgau
Ski Alpin
Lake Louise
Lake Louise, AB
Super G
20:15
Frauen Killington
Killington, VT
Slalom
15:45
Fussball
Premier League
Brentford
Spieltag
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
Brentford FC
0
15:00
0
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
Burnley
Spieltag
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
0
15:00
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Leicester
Spieltag
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
0
15:00
0
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
Manchester
Spieltag
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
0
15:00
0
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
London
Spieltag
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
0
17:30
0
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
Primera División
Sevilla
Spieltag
Real Betis
Betis
BET
Real Betis
0
14:00
0
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
Cornellà de Llobregat
Spieltag
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
Espanyol Barcelona
0
16:15
0
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Cádiz
Spieltag
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
Cádiz CF
0
18:30
0
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
Spieltag
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
0
21:00
0
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Serie A
Udine
Spieltag
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
Udinese Calcio
0
12:30
0
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
Mailand
Spieltag
AC Milan
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
0
15:00
0
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
La Spezia
Spieltag
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
Spezia Calcio
0
15:00
0
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
Roma
Spieltag
AS Roma
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
0
18:00
0
Torino FC
TOR
Torino FC
Torino FC
Neapel
Spieltag
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
SSC Napoli
0
20:45
0
Lazio Roma
LAZ
Lazio
Lazio Roma
Coupe de France
8. Runde
ES Reims Sainte-Anne
ES Reims Sainte-Anne
ES Reims Sainte-Anne
0
13:30
0
Magny Renaissance
Magny RS
Magny Renaissance
8. Runde
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
0
13:30
0
FC Bourgoin-Jallieu
FC Bourgoin-Jallieu
FC Bourgoin-Jallieu
8. Runde
Chemin Bas d'Avignon
Chemin Bas d'Avignon
Chemin Bas d'Avignon
0
13:30
0
Agde
Agde
Agde
8. Runde
FC Versailles
FC Versailles
FC Versailles
0
13:30
0
AS Poissy
AS Poissy
AS Poissy
8. Runde
AS Chatou
AS Chatou
AS Chatou
0
13:30
0
C'Chartres Football
C'Chartres Football
C'Chartres Football
8. Runde
Trélissac FC
Trélissac FC
TFC
Trélissac FC
0
13:45
0
Toulouse FC
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
8. Runde
RC Salouël Saleux
RC Salouël Saleux
RC Salouël Saleux
0
14:00
0
Wasquehal
ES
ES Wasquehal
Wasquehal
8. Runde
AS Panazol
AS Panazol
AS Panazol
0
14:00
0
Angoulême CFC
ACFC
ACFC
Angoulême CFC
8. Runde
US Perros-Louannec
US Perros-Louannec
US Perros-Louannec
0
14:00
0
AS Vitré
AS Vitré
AS Vitré
8. Runde
US Trégunc
US Trégunc
US Trégunc
0
14:30
0
ESOF La Roche
ESOF La Roche
ESOF La Roche
8. Runde
Chauvigny
Chauvigny
Chauvigny
0
15:00
0
Le Havre AC
HAC
HAC
Le Havre AC
Ligue 1
St. Etienne
Spieltag
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
0
13:00
0
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Monaco
Spieltag
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
0
15:00
0
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Lorient
Spieltag
FC Lorient
Lorient
FCL
FC Lorient
0
15:00
0
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Bordeaux
Spieltag
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins Bordeaux
0
15:00
0
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Reims
Spieltag
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
0
15:00
0
Clermont Foot
CLE
Clermont
Clermont Foot
Montpellier
Spieltag
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
0
17:00
0
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Marseille
Spieltag
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
0
20:45
0
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
Bundesliga
Wien
Spieltag
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
0
14:30
0
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Hartberg
Spieltag
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
0
14:30
0
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Ried
Spieltag
SV Ried
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
0
17:00
0
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Skispringen
Ruka
Ruka
HS 142 Einzel
16:15
Biathlon
Frauen Östersund Season Opening
Östersund
7,5km Sprint
11:00
Östersund Season Opening
Östersund
10km Sprint
13:45
Nordische Kombination
Ruka
Ruka
HS 142, 10km
09:10
Ski Langlauf
Frauen Ruka
Ruka
10km Verfolgung Freistil
12:30
Ruka
Ruka
15km Verfolgung Freistil
10:20
Fussball
Premiership
Livingston
Spieltag
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
0
13:00
0
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Glasgow
Spieltag
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
Celtic FC
0
16:00
0
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Super League
Heraklion
Spieltag
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
0
14:00
0
Ionikos Nikea
Ion
Ionikos
Ionikos Nikea
Piräus
Spieltag
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
0
14:00
0
Volos NFC
VFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Athen
Spieltag
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
PAN
Panathinaikos
0
18:30
0
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Thessaloniki
Spieltag
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
0
18:30
0
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Premier Liga
Nizhny Novgorod
Spieltag
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
12:00
0
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Kazan
Spieltag
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
KAS
Rubin Kazan
0
14:30
0
Dinamo Moskva
DMO
Din. Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
Moskau
Spieltag
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
0
18:00
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
SüperLig
Gaziantep
Spieltag
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
GFK
Gaziantep FK
0
11:30
0
Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Istanbul
Spieltag
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
FSK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
0
14:00
0
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Sivas
Spieltag
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
0
14:00
0
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Malatya
Spieltag
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
17:00
0
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Eredivisie
Rotterdam
Spieltag
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
Sparta Rotterdam
0
12:15
0
AFC Ajax
AFC
Ajax
AFC Ajax
Utrecht
Spieltag
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
0
14:30
0
Heracles Almelo
ALM
Heracles
Heracles Almelo
Enschede
Spieltag
FC Twente
FC Twente
TWE
FC Twente
0
14:30
0
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Heerenveen
Spieltag
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
Sc Heerenveen
0
16:45
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Arnhem
Spieltag
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
0
20:00
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Primeira Liga
Funchal
Spieltag
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
0
16:30
0
Paços de Ferreira
PDF
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Lissabon
Spieltag
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
0
19:00
0
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
Porto
Spieltag
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
0
21:30
0
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Série A
São Paulo, SP
Spieltag
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
2
0
01:30
0
0
Sport - PE
SPO
SC Recife
Sport - PE
Beendet
Belo Horizonte, MG
Spieltag
Atlético Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro
CAM
Atlético Mineiro
0
20:00
0
Fluminense RJ
FLU
Fluminense
Fluminense RJ
São Paulo, SP
Spieltag
Corinthians SP
Corinthians
COR
Corinthians SP
0
20:00
0
Athletico Paranaense
CAP
Athletico - PR
Athletico Paranaense
Porto Alegre, RS
Spieltag
Internacional
Internacional
INT
Internacional
0
23:00
0
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
Santos FC
Promotion League
Spieltag
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
0
14:30
0
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Spieltag
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
0
15:00
0
FC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Primera División
La Plata, BA
Spieltag
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
1
1
01:30
0
0
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
Beendet
Rosario, SF
Spieltag
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
0
21:00
0
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
0
23:15
0
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Florencio Varela, BA
Spieltag
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
0
23:15
0
Colón de Santa Fe
COL
Colón
Colón de Santa Fe
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
120
20
21
29
30
20
00:00
121
35
21
16
28
21
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
90
27
23
24
16
01:30
99
28
23
34
14
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
107
20
26
26
35
01:30
113
34
22
34
23
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
Beendet
Spielwoche
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
Chicago Bulls
104
20
26
28
30
02:00
107
27
22
23
35
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
Beendet
Spielwoche
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
105
27
27
24
27
02:00
92
22
27
20
23
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
Beendet
Spielwoche
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
Houston Rockets
143
43
30
37
25
02:00
141
30
41
28
36
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Verlängerung
Spielwoche
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
109
36
33
24
02:30
112
41
20
30
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
4. Viertel
Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
90
37
27
03:00
65
23
22
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
3. Viertel
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
0
21:30
0
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
0
23:00
0
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
Florida Panthers
1
1
0
0
00:00
4
2
0
2
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
Beendet
Spielwoche
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
Detroit Red Wings
3
0
2
0
1
01:00
2
0
1
1
0
Buffalo Sabres
BUF
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
Los Angeles Kings
4
1
2
1
01:00
2
1
1
0
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
Beendet
Spielwoche
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
Pittsburgh Penguins
3
0
0
3
01:00
6
0
1
5
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Beendet
Spielwoche
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
2
0
1
1
01:00
3
2
1
0
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
Arizona Coyotes
2
1
1
0
02:00
3
2
1
0
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
Beendet
Spielwoche
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
St. Louis Blues
6
0
3
3
02:00
3
1
0
2
Columbus Blue Jackets
COL
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
Colorado Avalanche
3
2
03:00
1
0
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
2. Drittel
Spielwoche
Calgary Flames
Flames
CAL
Calgary Flames
2
04:00
1
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
1. Drittel
Spielwoche
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
0
19:00
0
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
Spielwoche
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
Minnesota Wild
0
20:00
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
DEL
Augsburg
Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
0
14:00
0
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
0
14:00
0
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Schwenningen
Spieltag
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
0
14:00
0
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Iserlohn
Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
0
16:30
0
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Krefeld
Spieltag
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
KEV
Krefeld Pinguine
0
16:30
0
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Mannheim
Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
0
17:00
0
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Berlin
Spieltag
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
0
19:00
0
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
St. Gallen
STG
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
0
17:00
0
Wacker Thun
THU
Thun
Wacker Thun
Basketball
Frauen SBLW
Spieltag
Nyon
Nyon
NYO
Nyon
0
16:00
0
Elfic Fribourg
FRI
Elfic Fribourg
Elfic Fribourg
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Volley Jona
Jona
JON
Volley Jona
0
18:00
0
Chênois Genève Volleyball
CGV
Genève
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
VC Kanti
VCK
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
0
16:30
0
Volley Lugano
LUG
Lugano
Volley Lugano
Spieltag
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
VFM
VFM
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
0
17:00
0
TS Volley Düdingen
TSD
Düdingen
TS Volley Düdingen
Spieltag
VBC Cheseaux
Cheseaux
CHE
VBC Cheseaux
0
17:30
0
Chênois Genève Volleyball
CGV
Genève
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Spieltag
NUC Volleyball
NUC
NUC
NUC Volleyball
0
17:30
0
Volley Toggenburg
TOG
Toggenburg
Volley Toggenburg
Spieltag
Aesch Pfeffingen
Aesch Pfeff.
SAP
Aesch Pfeffingen
0
18:00
0
Val-de-Travers
Val-de-Travers
Val-de-Travers