Sportdaten
Fussball
Super League
Zürich
Spieltag
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
0
18:00
0
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Bern
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
0
20:30
0
Servette Genève
SFC
Servette
Servette Genève
Challenge League
Kriens
Spieltag
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
0
18:00
0
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
Thun
Spieltag
FC Thun
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
0
18:00
0
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
2. Bundesliga
Nürnberg
Spieltag
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg
0
13:30
0
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Sandhausen
Spieltag
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SVS
SV Sandhausen
0
13:30
0
SC Paderborn 07
SCP
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
Rostock
Spieltag
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
Hansa Rostock
0
13:30
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
Hamburg
Spieltag
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
FC St. Pauli
0
20:30
0
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
Bundesliga
Leverkusen
Spieltag
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
Bayer Leverkusen
0
15:30
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Sinsheim
Spieltag
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
1899 Hoffenheim
0
15:30
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Mainz
Spieltag
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
M05
1. FSV Mainz 05
0
15:30
0
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Augsburg
Spieltag
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FCA
FC Augsburg
0
15:30
0
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
Bielefeld
Spieltag
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
Arminia Bielefeld
0
15:30
0
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
Dortmund
Spieltag
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
0
18:30
0
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
Eishockey
National League
Biel/Bienne
Spieltag
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
EHC Biel-Bienne
0
19:45
0
Genève-Servette HC
GEN
Genève
Genève-Servette HC
Porrentruy
Spieltag
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
AJO
HC Ajoie
0
19:45
0
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Rapperswil
Spieltag
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
RAP
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
0
19:45
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
FRI
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Bern
Spieltag
SC Bern
Bern
SCB
SC Bern
0
19:45
0
HC Lugano
HCL
Lugano
HC Lugano
Langnau im Emmental
Spieltag
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
0
19:45
0
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
Ambrì
Spieltag
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
0
19:45
0
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
Ski Alpin
Frauen Lake Louise
Lake Louise, AB
Abfahrt
20:30
Beaver Creek
Beaver Creek, CO
Abfahrt
19:00
Fussball
Premier League
London
Spieltag
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
West Ham United
0
13:30
0
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Southampton
Spieltag
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
Southampton FC
0
16:00
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
Newcastle
Spieltag
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
0
16:00
0
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
Wolverhampton
Spieltag
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
WOL
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
16:00
0
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Watford
Spieltag
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
Watford FC
0
18:30
0
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
FA Cup
Buxton
2. Runde
Buxton FC
Buxton FC
Buxton FC
0
13:45
0
Morecambe FC
MOR
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Bristol
2. Runde
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
BRI
Bristol Rovers
0
16:00
0
Sutton United
SU
Sutton United
Sutton United
Lincoln
2. Runde
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
LIN
Lincoln City
0
16:00
0
Hartlepool United
HAP
Hartlepool
Hartlepool United
Kingston upon Thames
2. Runde
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
WMB
AFC Wimbledon
0
16:00
0
Cheltenham Town
CLH
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Leyton
2. Runde
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
LEY
Leyton Orient
0
16:00
0
Tranmere Rovers
TRM
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
Cambridge
2. Runde
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambrid.
Cambridge United
0
16:00
0
NN
N.N.
N.N.
Doncaster
2. Runde
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster
DON
Doncaster Rovers
0
16:00
0
Mansfield Town
MAN
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
Walsall
2. Runde
Walsall FC
Walsall FC
WAL
Walsall FC
0
16:00
0
Swindon Town
SWI
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
Carlisle
2. Runde
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
CAR
Carlisle United
0
16:00
0
Shrewsbury Town
SHR
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Ipswich
2. Runde
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
IPS
Ipswich Town
0
16:00
0
Barrow AFC
BAR
Barrow AFC
Barrow AFC
Portsmouth
2. Runde
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
POR
Portsmouth FC
0
16:00
0
Harrogate Town
HAR
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
Burton upon Trent
2. Runde
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
BUR
Burton Albion
0
16:00
0
Port Vale FC
PVA
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Yeovil
2. Runde
Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
YEO
Yeovil Town
0
18:30
0
Stevenage FC
STV
Stevenage
Stevenage FC
Primera División
Sevilla
Spieltag
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
Sevilla FC
0
14:00
0
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Barcelona
Spieltag
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
0
16:15
0
Real Betis
BET
Betis
Real Betis
Madrid
Spieltag
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
0
18:30
0
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
San Sebastián
Spieltag
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
0
21:00
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Serie A
Mailand
Spieltag
AC Milan
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
0
15:00
0
US Salernitana 1919
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
Roma
Spieltag
AS Roma
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
0
18:00
0
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
Neapel
Spieltag
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
SSC Napoli
0
20:45
0
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
Ligue 1
Marseille
Spieltag
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
0
17:00
0
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Spieltag
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
0
19:00
0
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
Lens
Spieltag
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
0
21:00
0
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Bundesliga
Innsbruck
Spieltag
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
0
17:00
0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Wals-Siezenheim
Spieltag
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
0
17:00
0
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
Graz
Spieltag
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
0
17:00
0
FC Admira Wacker
ADM
Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Formel 1
Saudi-Arabien Grand Prix
Jeddah
Qualifying
18:00
Jeddah
3. Training
15:00
Skispringen
Frauen Lillehammer
Lillehammer
HS 98 Einzel
18:15
Wisla
Wisla
HS 134 Team
16:30
Biathlon
Frauen Östersund
Östersund
10km Verfolgung
13:00
Östersund
Östersund
Staffel 4x7,5km
15:10
Nordische Kombination
Frauen Lillehammer
Lillehammer
HS 98, 5 km
11:25
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
HS 98, Team 4x5km
09:00
Ski Langlauf
Frauen Lillehammer
Lillehammer
2x7.5km Skiathlon
12:00
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
2x15km Skiathlon
10:00
Fussball
Premiership
Aberdeen
Spieltag
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
0
16:00
0
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
0
16:00
0
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Glasgow
Spieltag
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
0
16:00
0
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Perth
Spieltag
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
0
16:00
0
Ross County FC
Ros
Ross County
Ross County FC
Super League
Athen
Spieltag
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
0
16:15
0
Apollon Smyrnis
Smy
Apollon
Apollon Smyrnis
Volos
Spieltag
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
VFC
Volos NFC
0
16:15
0
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Heraklion
Spieltag
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
0
18:30
0
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Premier Liga
Samara
Spieltag
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
0
12:00
0
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Moskau
Spieltag
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
SPM
Spartak Moskva
0
15:00
0
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Moskau
Spieltag
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
LOK
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
17:00
0
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
SüperLig
Alanya
Spieltag
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
0
11:30
0
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Trabzon
Spieltag
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
0
14:00
0
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Istanbul
Spieltag
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
0
17:00
0
Altay Izmir
Alt
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Eredivisie
Eindhoven
Spieltag
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
0
16:30
0
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Leeuwarden
Spieltag
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
0
18:45
0
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
Almelo
Spieltag
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
Heracles Almelo
0
21:00
0
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Primeira Liga
Tondela
Spieltag
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
0
16:30
0
Moreirense FC
MOR
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
Porto
Spieltag
Boavista
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
0
19:00
0
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
Paços de Ferreira
Spieltag
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
Paços de Ferreira
0
21:30
0
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Série A
Recife, PE
Spieltag
Sport - PE
SC Recife
SPO
Sport - PE
0
00:00
0
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
Promotion League
Spieltag
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
0
15:00
0
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Spieltag
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
FCB
FC Breitenrain Bern
0
15:00
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YFJ
YF Juventus
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Spieltag
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
0
15:30
0
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Spieltag
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
16:00
0
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
Spieltag
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
0
16:00
0
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Spieltag
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge FC
0
17:00
0
FC Black Stars Basel
Bla
Black Stars
FC Black Stars Basel
Frauen Women's Super League
Spieltag
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
LF
Lugano Femminile
0
15:00
0
FC St. Gallen
STG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Spieltag
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
0
16:00
0
Servette FCCF
Servette
Servette
Servette FCCF
Spieltag
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
18:30
0
FC Yverdon Féminin
YVE
Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
0
01:00
0
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
Spielwoche
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
Miami Heat
0
01:00
0
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Spielwoche
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
0
01:30
0
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Spielwoche
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
0
01:30
0
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
0
02:00
0
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
Spielwoche
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
New Orleans Pelicans
0
02:30
0
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
0
03:00
0
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
0
04:00
0
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
Spielwoche
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
Phoenix Suns
0
04:00
0
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Spielwoche
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
Denver Nuggets
0
19:00
0
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
New York Rangers
0
01:00
0
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Spielwoche
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
0
02:00
0
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
Spielwoche
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
Arizona Coyotes
0
03:30
0
Vegas Golden Knights
VGK
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Spielwoche
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
Anaheim Ducks
0
04:00
0
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
Spielwoche
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
SEA
Seattle Kraken
0
04:00
0
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Spielwoche
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
Florida Panthers
0
19:00
0
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
Wacker Thun
Thun
THU
Wacker Thun
0
17:00
0
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
Spieltag
HC Kriens-Luzern
Kriens-Luzern
HCK
HC Kriens-Luzern
0
18:00
0
GC Amicitia Zürich
GCZ
GC Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
Spieltag
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
KAD
Kadetten Schaffhausen
0
19:00
0
Pfadi Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
0
17:00
0
BBC Monthey
MON
BBC Monthey
BBC Monthey
Spieltag
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Starwings Basel
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
0
17:30
0
Lions de Genève
GEN
Lions de Genève
Lions de Genève
Spieltag
Nyon
Nyon
Nyon
0
17:30
0
Swiss Central Basket
SCB
SCB
Swiss Central Basket
Frauen SBLW
Spieltag
Genève Elite Basket
Genève Basket
GEN
Genève Elite Basket
0
17:00
0
Espérance Sportive Pully
ESP
Espérance Pully
Espérance Sportive Pully
Spieltag
Hélios Basket
Hélios Basket
HEL
Hélios Basket
0
18:30
0
PDS BBC Troistorrents
TRO
Troistorrents
PDS BBC Troistorrents
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Genève
CGV
Chênois Genève Volleyball
0
16:00
0
Volley Näfels
NÄF
Näfels
Volley Näfels
Spieltag
Volley Schönenwerd
Schönenwerd
SCH
Volley Schönenwerd
0
17:30
0
Volley Luzern
LUZ
Luzern
Volley Luzern
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
Volley Toggenburg
Toggenburg
TOG
Volley Toggenburg
0
17:30
0
VBC Cheseaux
CHE
Cheseaux
VBC Cheseaux
Spieltag
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Genève
CGV
Chênois Genève Volleyball
0
19:00
0
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
VFM
VFM
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
Spieltag
Volley Lugano
Lugano
LUG
Volley Lugano
0
19:30
0
Aesch Pfeffingen
SAP
Aesch Pfeff.
Aesch Pfeffingen