Sportdaten
Eishockey
National League
Bern
Spieltag
SC Bern
Bern
SCB
SC Bern
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
AMB
Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
vers.
Ski Alpin
Zagreb
Zagreb
Slalom
13:00
Beendet
abgebr.
Fussball
Copa del Rey
Fuenlabrada
3. Runde
CF Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
FUE
CF Fuenlabrada
0
0
16:00
1
0
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
Beendet
Girona
3. Runde
Girona FC
Girona
GIR
Girona FC
1
1
16:00
0
0
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Beendet
Gijón
3. Runde
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
GIJ
Sporting Gijón
2
0
18:00
1
0
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Beendet
Zaragoza
3. Runde
Real Zaragoza
Zaragoza
SAR
Real Zaragoza
0
0
18:00
2
1
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Beendet
Mancha Real
3. Runde
Atlético Mancha Real
Mancha Real
MAN
Atlético Mancha Real
0
0
20:00
2
2
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Beendet
Almería
3. Runde
UD Almería
Almería
UDA
UD Almería
1
1
20:00
2
0
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
Beendet
Madrid
3. Runde
Rayo Majadahonda
Majadahonda
MAJ
Rayo Majadahonda
0
0
21:30
5
3
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
Beendet
Serie A
Firenze
Spieltag
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
FIO
ACF Fiorentina
0
0
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
vers.
Bergamo
Spieltag
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
0
0
Torino FC
TOR
Torino FC
Torino FC
vers.
Bologna
Spieltag
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
0
0
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
vers.
Salerno
Spieltag
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
Sal
US Salernitana 1919
0
0
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
vers.
Genua
Spieltag
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
1
1
12:30
2
0
Cagliari Calcio
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
Beendet
Roma
Spieltag
Lazio Roma
Lazio
LAZ
Lazio Roma
3
1
14:30
3
2
Empoli FC
EMP
Empoli
Empoli FC
Beendet
La Spezia
Spieltag
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
Spezia Calcio
1
0
14:30
2
0
Hellas Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
Beendet
Reggio Emilia
Spieltag
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
Sassuolo Calcio
1
0
16:30
1
1
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
Beendet
Mailand
Spieltag
AC Milan
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
3
2
18:30
1
1
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
AS Roma
Beendet
Turin
Spieltag
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
1
0
20:45
1
1
SSC Napoli
NAP
Napoli
SSC Napoli
Beendet
Tennis
Gruppe B
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
Russland
0
6
3
00:00
2
7
6
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
Beendet
Gruppe B
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
2
6
6
6
02:10
1
2
7
4
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
Beendet
Gruppe B
Medvedev, D. / Safiullin, R.
Medved./Safiul.
Russland
2
5
6
10
05:40
1
7
4
5
Italien
Berret./Sinner
Berrettini, M. / Sinner, J.
Beendet
Gruppe B
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
Frankreich
2
6
7
07:35
0
4
6
Australien
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
Beendet
Gruppe B
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
Frankreich
1
6
6
1
10:05
2
3
7
6
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
Beendet
Gruppe B
Martin, F. / Roger-Vasselin, E.
Martin/Roger
Frankreich
1
2
7
9
12:45
2
6
5
11
Australien
Peers/Saville
Peers, J. / Saville, L.
Beendet
Gruppe C
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Großbritannien
2
6
7
00:00
0
4
6
USA
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
Beendet
Gruppe C
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
1
6
6
1
01:50
2
7
3
6
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Beendet
Gruppe C
Evans, D. / Murray, J.
Evans/Murray
Großbritannien
2
6
7
10
04:45
1
7
5
8
USA
Fritz/Isner
Fritz, T. / Isner, J.
Beendet
Gruppe C
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
1
6
6
3
07:30
2
7
4
6
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
Beendet
Gruppe C
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
1
4
6
3
10:20
2
6
4
6
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Beendet
Gruppe C
Krawietz, K. / Pütz, T.
Krawietz/Pütz
Deutschland
2
6
6
13:15
0
3
4
Kanada
Diez/Schnur
Diez, S. / Schnur, B.
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
Dan
Japan
1
4
7
4
01:30
2
6
6
6
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
Belarus
2
6
3
6
04:20
1
1
6
3
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
Joh
USA
1
4
6
2
04:50
2
6
4
6
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
Frankreich
2
6
6
09:30
0
2
1
Argentinien
J. M. Cerundolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
Australien
1
6
7
3
01:00
2
7
5
6
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
Beendet
Achtelfinals
David Goffin
D. Goffin
Gof
Belgien
0
5
3
03:00
2
7
6
Slowakei
A. Molcan
Alex Molcan
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
Bag
Argentinien
1
7
6
3
04:05
2
5
7
6
Bulgarien
Dim
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
Nad
Spanien
2
6
7
04:50
0
2
5
Litauen
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
Laa
Schweiz
0
1
5
07:15
2
6
7
Spanien
Mun
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
Australien
1
3
6
3
09:00
2
6
4
6
Niederlande
T. Griekspoor
Tallon Griekspoor
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
USA
2
4
7
7
10:20
1
6
6
6
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
McD
USA
0
2
5
11:10
2
6
7
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
Kanada
0
1
2
01:30
2
6
6
Polen
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
2
6
7
03:00
0
3
5
Australien
P. Hon
Priscilla Hon
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Anastasia Gasanova
A. Gasanova
Russland
0
6
3
06:20
2
7
6
Japan
Doi
M. Doi
Misaki Doi
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
Tom
Australien
1
6
6
3
10:50
2
3
7
6
USA
S. Kenin
Sofia Kenin
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
Kon
Kroatien
2
6
3
6
01:00
1
2
6
3
Estland
Kan
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Clara Burel
C. Burel
Frankreich
1
5
6
4
01:00
2
7
2
6
Deutschland
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
Gol
Schweiz
2
6
6
03:10
0
3
0
Niederlande
Ker
L. Kerkhove
Lesley Kerkhove
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
Russland
2
6
6
7
03:20
1
4
7
5
Ungarn
A. Bondar
Anna Bondar
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Elena Ruse
E. Ruse
Rus
Rumänien
0
2
1
03:30
2
6
6
Rumänien
Hal
S. Halep
Simona Halep
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Qinwen Zheng
Q.Zheng
China
2
5
6
6
04:35
1
7
3
4
Russland
Zvo
V. Zvonareva
Vera Zvonareva
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
Osa
Japan
2
6
6
09:00
0
1
1
Belgien
Zan
M. Zanevska
Maryna Zanevska
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
2
6
3
7
09:20
1
0
6
5
USA
Bre
M.Brengle
Madison Brengle
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
Russland
2
7
2
6
01:00
1
6
6
3
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
Ani
USA
2
6
6
01:00
0
4
1
Rumänien
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
Rumänien
2
3
6
6
02:20
1
6
2
3
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Kamilla Rakhimova
K.Rakhimova
Russland
2
7
6
06:00
0
6
4
Spanien
Sor
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
Pet
Schweden
0
2
4
07:50
2
6
6
Belarus
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
Spanien
2
3
7
6
09:00
1
6
5
1
USA
C. Liu
Claire Liu
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
Dänemark
2
6
6
09:30
0
1
0
China
Zhu
L. Zhu
Lin Zhu
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Ann Li
A. Li
USA
2
6
6
10:35
0
1
4
Lettland
Sev
A. Sevastova
Anastasija Sevastova
Beendet
Skispringen
Vierschanzentournee
Gesamtwertung
1R.Kobayashi1162.30
Beendet
Bischofshofen
Quali Bischofshofen II
14:30
1R.Kobayashi151.50
Beendet
Bischofshofen
Bischofshofen II
17:30
1D.Huber286.80
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Kigali
Januar
Ruanda
Ruanda
RWA
Ruanda
0
0
15:00
2
2
Guinea
GUI
Guinea
Guinea
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
140
37
28
35
40
01:00
111
19
32
24
36
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Beendet
Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
111
26
29
28
28
01:00
114
29
25
32
28
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
106
33
26
30
17
01:00
116
33
29
26
28
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
121
37
36
28
20
01:30
129
32
28
34
35
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
99
21
29
20
29
01:30
82
21
18
28
15
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Beendet
Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
97
30
26
21
20
01:30
99
30
28
22
19
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Beendet
Spielwoche
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
98
30
19
20
29
02:00
90
10
26
27
27
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Beendet
Spielwoche
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
111
42
35
11
23
02:00
117
35
33
24
25
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
Beendet
Spielwoche
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
Sacramento Kings
102
24
21
30
27
04:00
108
33
21
24
30
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
109
23
24
33
29
04:00
115
30
28
25
32
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
Beendet
Spielwoche
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
Denver Nuggets
109
26
30
22
31
04:00
115
26
31
31
27
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
VAN
Vancouver Canucks
0
0
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
vers.
Spielwoche
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
Toronto Maple Leafs
4
2
0
2
01:00
2
2
0
0
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
Pittsburgh Penguins
5
0
2
3
01:30
3
0
3
0
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
Beendet
DEL
Nürnberg
Spieltag
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
5
3
1
1
19:30
1
0
1
0
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Beendet