Sportdaten
Fussball
Bundesliga
Leverkusen
Spieltag
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
Bayer Leverkusen
2
1
15:30
2
1
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
Fürth
Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SGF
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0
0
15:30
0
0
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Beendet
Leipzig
Spieltag
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
4
1
15:30
1
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Beendet
Sinsheim
Spieltag
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
1899 Hoffenheim
3
2
15:30
1
1
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Beendet
Freiburg
Spieltag
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
2
1
15:30
2
0
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Beendet
Frankfurt am Main
Spieltag
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
2
18:30
3
0
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Lausanne
Spieltag
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
Lausanne HC
3
1
1
1
19:45
1
0
0
1
Genève-Servette HC
GEN
Genève
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
Ski Alpin
Adelboden
Adelboden
Riesenslalom
10:30
1M.Odermatt2:34.45m
Beendet
Frauen Kranjska Gora
Kranjska Gora
Riesenslalom (Ersatz für Maribor)
09:30
1S.Hector2:15.79m
Beendet
Fussball
FA Cup
Mansfield
3. Runde
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
MAN
Mansfield Town
2
0
13:15
3
2
Middlesbrough FC
MID
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough FC
Beendet
Coventry
3. Runde
Coventry City
Coventry
COV
Coventry City
1
1
13:30
0
0
Derby County
DER
Derby
Derby County
Beendet
Burnley
3. Runde
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
1
1
13:30
2
0
Huddersfield Town
HUD
Huddersfield
Huddersfield Town
Beendet
Hartlepool
3. Runde
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool
HAP
Hartlepool United
2
0
13:30
1
1
Blackpool FC
Bla
Blackpool
Blackpool FC
Beendet
Bristol
3. Runde
Bristol City
Bristol C.
BRI
Bristol City
0
0
0
13:30
1
0
0
Fulham FC
FUL
Fulham
Fulham FC
Beendet
n.V.
London
3. Runde
Millwall FC
Millwall
Mil
Millwall FC
1
1
13:45
2
0
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
Beendet
Borehamwood
3. Runde
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
BOR
Boreham Wood
2
1
16:00
0
0
AFC Wimbledon
WMB
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
Beendet
West Bromwich
3. Runde
West Bromwich Albion
West Brom
WBA
West Bromwich Albion
1
0
1
16:00
2
0
1
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
Beendet
n.V.
Kidderminster
3. Runde
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
KID
Kidderminster Harriers
2
0
16:00
1
1
Reading FC
REA
Reading FC
Reading FC
Beendet
Leicester
3. Runde
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
4
2
16:00
1
1
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
Beendet
Stoke-on-Trent
3. Runde
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
PVA
Port Vale FC
1
0
16:00
4
1
Brentford FC
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
Beendet
Wigan
3. Runde
Wigan Athletic
Wigan
WIG
Wigan Athletic
3
0
16:00
2
0
Blackburn Rovers
BLA
Blackburn
Blackburn Rovers
Beendet
Newcastle
3. Runde
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
0
0
16:00
1
0
Cambridge United
Cambrid.
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Beendet
Barnsley
3. Runde
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Bar
Barnsley FC
5
2
4
16:00
4
0
4
Barrow AFC
BAR
Barrow AFC
Barrow AFC
Beendet
n.V.
Peterborough
3. Runde
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Pet
Peterborough United
2
1
16:00
1
1
Bristol Rovers
BRI
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Beendet
London
3. Runde
Queens Park Rangers
QPR
QPR
Queens Park Rangers
8
0
0
1
16:00
7
0
0
1
Rotherham United
ROT
Rotherham Utd
Rotherham United
Beendet
i.E.
Swansea
3. Runde
Swansea City
Swansea
SWA
Swansea City
2
0
1
18:30
3
1
1
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
Beendet
n.V.
London
3. Runde
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
5
4
18:30
1
0
Chesterfield FC
CHF
Chesterfield FC
Chesterfield FC
Beendet
Kingston upon Hull
3. Runde
Hull City
Hull City
HUL
Hull City
2
1
2
18:30
3
2
2
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
Beendet
n.V.
Birmingham
3. Runde
Birmingham City
Birmingham
BIR
Birmingham City
0
0
0
18:30
1
0
0
Plymouth Argyle
PLY
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Beendet
n.V.
Yeovil
3. Runde
Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
YEO
Yeovil Town
1
0
18:45
3
2
AFC Bournemouth
BOU
Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
Beendet
Primera División
Valencia
Spieltag
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
Levante UD
2
0
14:00
0
0
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Beendet
San Sebastián
Spieltag
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
1
1
16:15
0
0
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
Beendet
Granada
Spieltag
Granada CF
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
1
0
18:30
1
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Beendet
Madrid
Spieltag
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
4
1
21:00
1
0
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Beendet
Ligue 1
Lens
Spieltag
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
1
0
21:00
0
0
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Beendet
Tennis
Halbfinale - CAN vs. RUS (2:1)
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Kanada
2
6
5
6
03:00
1
4
7
4
Russland
R. Safiullin
Roman Safiullin
Beendet
Halbfinale - CAN vs. RUS (2:1)
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
Kanada
0
4
0
05:55
2
6
6
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Beendet
Halbfinale - CAN vs. RUS (2:1)
Auger-Aliassime, F. / Shapovalov, D.
Aliassi./Shapo.
Kanada
2
4
7
10
07:55
1
6
5
7
Russland
Medved./Safiul.
Medvedev, D. / Safiullin, R.
Beendet
Halbfinals
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Cil
Kroatien
0
6
3
06:10
2
7
6
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
Beendet
Halbfinals
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
Frankreich
2
7
6
11:15
0
5
0
Australien
Kok
T. Kokkinakis
Thanasi Kokkinakis
Beendet
Halbfinals
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
0
5
6
05:00
2
7
7
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
Beendet
Halbfinals
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
Nad
Spanien
2
6
7
11:40
0
4
5
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
Beendet
Halbfinals
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Kasachstan
2
6
6
02:30
0
4
3
Japan
Doi
M. Doi
Misaki Doi
Beendet
Halbfinals
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
2
6
6
09:30
0
2
4
Polen
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
Beendet
Halbfinals
Qinwen Zheng
Q.Zheng
China
0
3
2
03:00
2
6
6
Rumänien
Hal
S. Halep
Simona Halep
Beendet
Halbfinals
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
Osa
Japan
0
09:00
0
Russland
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
Beendet
w.o.
Halbfinals
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
Ani
USA
2
6
6
01:00
0
2
0
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Beendet
Halbfinals
Ann Li
A. Li
USA
1
6
6
3
09:00
2
7
2
6
Belarus
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Beendet
Skispringen
Frauen Sapporo
Sapporo
HS 137 Einzel
ausg.
Bischofshofen
Bischofshofen
HS 142 Einzel
16:00
1M.Lindvik291.70
Beendet
Biathlon
Mixed Oberhof
Oberhof
Staffel mixed 4x7.5km
12:15
1Norwegen1:28:51.40h
Beendet
Oberhof
Staffel single mixed
14:45
1Russland41:37.10m
Beendet
Nordische Kombination
Frauen Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Massenstart HS 104, 5km
13:30
1G.Westvold Hans124,6
Beendet
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
HS 104, 10km
09:30
1J.Lamparter25:49.80m
Beendet
Fussball
Super League
Heraklion
Spieltag
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
1
0
16:15
1
0
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Beendet
SüperLig
Gaziantep
Spieltag
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
GFK
Gaziantep FK
3
2
11:30
1
0
Fatih Karagümrük SK
FSK
Fatih Karagümrü
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Beendet
Alanya
Spieltag
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
1
1
14:00
1
1
Istanbul Basaksehir
BAS
Basaksehir
Istanbul Basaksehir
Beendet
Istanbul
Spieltag
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
KAS
Kasımpaşa SK
3
2
14:00
1
0
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Beendet
Istanbul
Spieltag
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
0
0
17:00
1
1
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Vizela
Spieltag
FC Vizela
Vizela
Viz
FC Vizela
0
0
16:30
1
0
Moreirense FC
MOR
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
Beendet
Estoril
Spieltag
GD Estoril
Estoril
EST
GD Estoril
2
2
19:00
3
0
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Beendet
Porto
Spieltag
Boavista
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
1
0
21:30
1
0
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
119
39
32
26
22
01:00
100
19
34
27
20
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Beendet
Spielwoche
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
109
21
28
31
29
01:30
121
29
31
38
23
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
122
25
24
45
28
01:30
108
40
22
30
16
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
Beendet
Spielwoche
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
Houston Rockets
106
23
37
26
20
02:00
130
43
37
30
20
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
105
28
29
23
25
02:00
135
32
41
30
32
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Beendet
Spielwoche
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
Chicago Bulls
130
37
36
34
23
02:00
122
32
34
29
27
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
Beendet
Spielwoche
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
Denver Nuggets
121
35
31
30
25
03:00
111
23
31
31
26
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
Beendet
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
134
34
30
37
33
04:00
118
28
33
26
31
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
101
21
26
31
23
04:00
114
24
33
25
32
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
108
36
20
28
24
21:30
123
28
38
28
29
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
6
1
3
2
01:00
3
1
1
1
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
Beendet
Spielwoche
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
St. Louis Blues
5
1
3
1
02:00
1
1
0
0
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
Beendet
Spielwoche
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
3
0
1
2
20:00
2
2
0
0
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Beendet
Handball
Frauen SPL
Spieltag
LK Zug Handball
Zug
ZUG
LK Zug Handball
31
18
17:00
21
11
Rotweiss Thun
THU
Rotweiss Thun
Rotweiss Thun
Beendet
Spieltag
HV Herzogenbuchsee
Herzogenbuchsee
HVH
HV Herzogenbuchsee
25
13
18:00
27
17
HSC Kreuzlingen
KRE
HSC Kreuzlingen
HSC Kreuzlingen
Beendet
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
Lions de Genève
Lions de Genève
GEN
Lions de Genève
64
13
14
17
20
17:30
93
21
23
28
21
Fribourg Olympic
FRI
Fribourg
Fribourg Olympic
Beendet
Spieltag
BC Boncourt
BC Boncourt
BON
BC Boncourt
85
20
19
26
20
17:30
68
11
22
22
13
Swiss Central Basket
SCB
SCB
Swiss Central Basket
Beendet
Frauen SBLW
Spieltag
Alte Kanti Aarau
Alte Kanti Aarau
AKA
Alte Kanti Aarau
62
13
17
16
16
14:30
75
15
23
20
17
PDS BBC Troistorrents
TRO
Troistorrents
PDS BBC Troistorrents
Beendet
Spieltag
Espérance Sportive Pully
Espérance Pully
ESP
Espérance Sportive Pully
52
13
17
11
11
17:30
73
22
18
18
15
Elfic Fribourg
FRI
Elfic Fribourg
Elfic Fribourg
Beendet
Spieltag
Hélios Basket
Hélios Basket
HEL
Hélios Basket
69
19
19
19
12
18:30
87
22
28
18
19
Nyon
NYO
Nyon
Nyon
Beendet
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Lausanne UC
Lausanne
LUC
Lausanne UC
3
25
25
25
17:30
0
18
16
19
Volley Näfels
NÄF
Näfels
Volley Näfels
Beendet
Spieltag
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Genève
CGV
Chênois Genève Volleyball
2
25
23
19
25
22
18:00
3
23
25
25
19
24
Volley Amriswil
VAM
Amriswil
Volley Amriswil
Beendet
Spieltag
Volley Jona
Jona
JON
Volley Jona
3
25
25
25
18:00
0
20
11
23
Volley Luzern
LUZ
Luzern
Volley Luzern
Beendet
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
Aesch Pfeffingen
Aesch Pfeff.
SAP
Aesch Pfeffingen
3
25
25
25
18:30
0
13
17
12
Volley Toggenburg
TOG
Toggenburg
Volley Toggenburg
Beendet