Sportdaten
Eishockey
Swiss League
Spielwoche
EHC Kloten
Kloten
KLO
EHC Kloten
6
3
0
3
19:45
5
1
3
1
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK
GCK Lions
GC Küsnacht Lions
Beendet
Ski Alpin
Wengen
Wengen
Super G (Ersatz Bormio)
12:30
1M. Odermatt1:29.00m
Beendet
Fussball
League Cup
Liverpool
Halbfinals
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
0
0
20:45
0
0
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
Beendet
Coppa Italia
Neapel
Achtelfinals
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
SSC Napoli
2
1
2
18:00
5
1
2
ACF Fiorentina
FIO
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
Beendet
n.V.
Mailand
Achtelfinals
AC Milan
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
3
0
1
21:00
1
1
1
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
Beendet
n.V.
Tennis
Viertelfinals
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
Russland
0
6
5
01:30
2
7
7
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
USA
1
4
6
3
02:15
2
6
2
6
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
Brasilien
0
4
4
04:45
2
6
6
Frankreich
C. Moutet
Corentin Moutet
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
Australien
1
7
3
2
09:30
2
6
6
6
Australien
Kok
T. Kokkinakis
Thanasi Kokkinakis
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
USA
2
6
6
02:30
0
3
4
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
Kar
Russland
2
6
3
6
03:50
1
2
6
2
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
0
6
2
06:30
2
7
6
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
Beendet
Viertelfinals
David Goffin
D. Goffin
Gof
Belgien
0
2
0
07:35
1
6
0
Großbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
Beendet
Aufgabe
Viertelfinals
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Großbritannien
2
6
7
10:45
0
4
6
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
Bre
USA
0
3
01:30
0
3
USA
Ris
A. Riske
Alison Riske
Beendet
Aufgabe
Viertelfinals
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
Kon
Kroatien
0
3
4
03:30
2
6
6
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
Slowenien
2
7
7
05:30
0
6
6
USA
Dav
L. Davis
Lauren Davis
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
Russland
1
3
6
3
12:00
2
6
3
6
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
Dod
Frankreich
1
6
5
3
01:00
2
2
7
6
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
1
6
0
01:00
0
4
0
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
Beendet
Aufgabe
Viertelfinals
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
2
6
6
02:20
0
0
2
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
Spanien
2
7
3
6
08:45
1
6
6
3
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
Russland
2
6
6
09:00
0
4
4
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
Beendet
Biathlon
Ruhpolding
Ruhpolding
10km Sprint
14:30
1Q.Fillon23:23.70m
Beendet
Fussball
Primeira Liga
Vila Nova de Famalicão
Spieltag
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
1
0
19:00
0
0
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
100
25
24
22
29
01:00
119
35
19
33
32
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Beendet
Spielwoche
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
98
35
15
26
22
01:00
109
34
30
21
24
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
112
33
19
32
28
01:00
106
16
27
29
34
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
Beendet
Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
108
30
26
28
24
01:30
85
21
24
21
19
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
91
27
24
16
24
01:30
115
21
35
30
29
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
Beendet
Spielwoche
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
San Antonio Spurs
124
36
31
23
34
02:30
128
39
24
28
37
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
91
24
28
16
23
03:00
111
27
31
30
23
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
Chicago Bulls
112
31
29
19
33
04:00
138
38
24
39
37
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
Sacramento Kings
125
29
32
40
24
04:00
116
34
33
23
26
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
Edmonton Oilers
0
0
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
vers.
Spielwoche
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
Boston Bruins
0
0
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
vers.
Spielwoche
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
5
3
1
1
02:30
2
1
1
0
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
Beendet
Spielwoche
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
Arizona Coyotes
2
1
0
1
04:00
1
0
0
1
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Beendet
DEL
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
5
0
4
1
19:30
4
2
0
2
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Beendet
Unihockey
NLA
Spieltag
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
WE
SV Wiler-Ersigen
0
0
UHC Alligator Malans
MAL
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
vers.
Handball
EM
Debrecen
Gruppe A
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
27
13
18:00
25
10
Nordmazedonien
MKD
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Beendet
Debrecen
Gruppe A
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
30
18
20:30
21
10
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
Beendet
Budapest
Gruppe B
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
28
10
20:30
31
13
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
Beendet
Szeged
Gruppe C
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
31
17
18:00
23
11
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
Beendet
Szeged
Gruppe C
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
22
11
20:30
27
13
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
Bratislava
Gruppe E
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
28
14
18:00
26
11
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
Beendet
Bratislava
Gruppe E
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
30
17
20:30
18
11
Bosnien-Herzegowina
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Beendet
Košice
Gruppe F
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
29
14
18:00
27
9
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Litauen
Beendet
Košice
Gruppe F
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
35
15
20:30
25
11
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
Beendet
Fussball
Africa Cup
Yaoundé
Gruppe A
Kamerun
Kamerun
CMR
Kamerun
4
1
17:00
1
1
Äthiopien
ETH
Äthiopien
Äthiopien
Beendet
Yaoundé
Gruppe A
Kapverdische Inseln
Kapv. Inseln
CPV
Kapverdische Inseln
0
0
20:00
1
1
Burkina Faso
BFA
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
Beendet