Sportdaten
Fussball
2. Bundesliga
Dresden
Spieltag
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
SGD
Dynamo Dresden
1
0
18:30
1
1
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Beendet
Rostock
Spieltag
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
Hansa Rostock
0
0
18:30
1
0
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
Beendet
Bundesliga
Dortmund
Spieltag
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
5
3
20:30
1
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Fribourg
Spieltag
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
FRI
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
0
0
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
vers.
Genève
Spieltag
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
GEN
Genève-Servette HC
5
2
3
0
19:45
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
Beendet
Lausanne
Spieltag
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
Lausanne HC
4
1
1
2
19:45
3
1
1
1
SC Bern
SCB
Bern
SC Bern
Beendet
Rapperswil
Spieltag
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
RAP
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
2
1
0
1
19:45
5
1
3
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
AMB
Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
Swiss League
Spielwoche
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
EHC Winterthur
1
1
0
0
20:00
2
0
0
2
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
Beendet
Ski Alpin
Wengen
Wengen
Abfahrt
12:30
1A.Kilde1:42.42m
Beendet
Fussball
Premier League
Brighton
Spieltag
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
0
21:00
1
0
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
Beendet
Ligue 1
Nice
Spieltag
OGC Nice
Nice
NIC
OGC Nice
2
1
21:00
1
1
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
Beendet
Tennis
Halbfinals
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
Frankreich
0
1
3
03:30
2
6
6
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
Beendet
Halbfinals
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Cil
Kroatien
1
2
6
6
11:55
2
6
3
7
Australien
Kok
T. Kokkinakis
Thanasi Kokkinakis
Beendet
Halbfinals
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
Ope
USA
1
7
4
4
06:15
2
6
6
6
Großbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
Beendet
Halbfinals
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
Kar
Russland
2
6
6
6
10:35
1
3
7
3
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
Beendet
Halbfinals
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
USA
0
02:30
0
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
Beendet
w.o.
Halbfinals
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
USA
1
6
2
5
09:30
2
3
6
7
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
Beendet
Halbfinals
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
2
0
6
7
03:30
1
6
4
6
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
Beendet
Halbfinals
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
Spanien
2
6
6
09:00
0
2
2
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Beendet
Skispringen
Frauen Yamagata
Yamagata
HS 102 Einzel
ausg.
Biathlon
Frauen Ruhpolding
Ruhpolding
Staffel 4x6km
14:30
1Frankreich1:10:50.00h
Beendet
Fussball
SüperLig
Istanbul
Spieltag
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
1
0
18:00
0
0
Gaziantep FK
GFK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
Beendet
Malatya
Spieltag
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
Yeni Malatyaspor
1
1
18:00
2
1
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe
Beendet
Eredivisie
Zwolle
Spieltag
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
2
1
20:00
0
0
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
118
37
40
20
21
01:30
99
21
17
34
27
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Beendet
Spielwoche
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
New Orleans Pelicans
113
28
25
34
26
02:00
89
15
19
29
26
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
116
25
28
37
26
02:00
108
31
29
24
24
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Beendet
Spielwoche
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
109
26
25
32
26
02:30
130
38
32
30
30
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Beendet
Spielwoche
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
Denver Nuggets
140
41
31
29
39
04:00
108
28
27
25
28
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
Boston Bruins
3
2
1
0
01:00
2
0
2
0
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
0
0
0
0
01:00
6
1
1
4
Columbus Blue Jackets
COL
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
Tampa Bay Lightning
4
2
0
2
01:00
2
1
0
1
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
Detroit Red Wings
0
0
0
0
01:30
3
1
1
1
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
Beendet
Spielwoche
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
New York Islanders
3
1
1
1
01:30
2
1
0
1
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
Beendet
Spielwoche
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
Nashville Predators
1
0
1
0
02:00
4
1
1
2
Buffalo Sabres
BUF
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
Beendet
Spielwoche
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
St. Louis Blues
2
0
0
2
02:00
1
1
0
0
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
Beendet
Spielwoche
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
Chicago Blackhawks
3
1
0
1
1
02:30
2
0
2
0
0
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
Calgary Flames
Flames
CAL
Calgary Flames
1
0
0
1
03:00
4
2
1
1
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
Beendet
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
Los Angeles Kings
6
1
1
4
04:30
2
1
0
1
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Beendet
Spielwoche
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
San Jose Sharks
0
0
0
0
04:30
3
1
0
2
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
Beendet
DEL
Augsburg
Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
3
0
2
1
19:30
1
1
0
0
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Beendet
Berlin
Spieltag
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
2
1
1
0
0
19:30
3
2
0
0
1
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Beendet
n.V.
Krefeld
Spieltag
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
KEV
Krefeld Pinguine
3
1
1
1
19:30
1
1
0
0
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Beendet
Straubing
Spieltag
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
5
3
1
1
19:30
1
0
0
1
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Beendet
Unihockey
NLA
Spieltag
UHC Thun
UHC Thun
THU
UHC Thun
3
0
1
2
19:00
5
1
2
2
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
WAS
UHC WaSa
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
Beendet
Handball
EM
Budapest
Gruppe B
Portugal
Portugal
POR
Portugal
24
10
20:30
28
14
Island
ISL
Island
Island
Beendet
Bratislava
Gruppe D
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
33
17
18:00
29
18
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
Beendet
Bratislava
Gruppe D
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
31
14
20:30
36
17
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
Beendet
Volleyball
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
Volley Toggenburg
Toggenburg
TOG
Volley Toggenburg
0
21
19
21
20:00
3
25
25
25
TS Volley Düdingen
TSD
Düdingen
TS Volley Düdingen
Beendet
Fussball
Africa Cup
Bafoussam
Gruppe B
Senegal
Senegal
SEN
Senegal
0
0
14:00
0
0
Guinea
GUI
Guinea
Guinea
Beendet
Bafoussam
Gruppe B
Malawi
Malawi
MWI
Malawi
2
1
17:00
1
1
Simbabwe
ZIM
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
Beendet
Yaoundé
Gruppe C
Marokko
Marokko
MAR
Marokko
2
1
17:00
0
0
Komoren
COM
Komoren
Komoren
Beendet
Yaoundé
Gruppe C
Gabun
Gabun
GAB
Gabun
1
0
20:00
1
1
Ghana
GHA
Ghana
Ghana
Beendet