Sportdaten
Eishockey
National League
Rapperswil
Spieltag
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
RAP
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
0
19:45
0
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
Fussball
Serie A
Mailand
Spieltag
AC Milan
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
0
18:30
0
Spezia Calcio
SPZ
Spezia
Spezia Calcio
Bologna
Spieltag
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
0
18:30
0
SSC Napoli
NAP
Napoli
SSC Napoli
Firenze
Spieltag
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
FIO
ACF Fiorentina
0
20:45
0
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
Tennis
1. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
Frankreich
0
01:00
0
Deutschland
Goj
P. Gojowczyk
Peter Gojowczyk
1. Runde
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
0
01:00
0
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
1. Runde
Holger Rune
H. Rune
Dänemark
0
01:00
0
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
1. Runde
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
Australien
0
01:00
0
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
1. Runde
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Alb
Moldau
0
01:00
0
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
Ungarn
0
01:00
0
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
1. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
Spanien
0
01:00
0
Chile
A. Tabilo
Alejandro Tabilo
1. Runde
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
Bag
Argentinien
0
01:00
0
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
Argentinien
0
01:00
0
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
1. Runde
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
Russland
0
02:15
0
USA
Kud
D. Kudla
Denis Kudla
1. Runde
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
0
02:15
0
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
1. Runde
Stefan Kozlov
S. Kozlov
Koz
USA
0
02:15
0
Tschechien
Ves
J. Veselý
Jiří Veselý
1. Runde
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
Frankreich
0
02:15
0
Argentinien
F. Coria
Federico Coria
1. Runde
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Duc
Australien
0
03:00
0
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
1. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
0
03:00
0
Belarus
Ger
E. Gerasimov
Egor Gerasimov
1. Runde
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
Kasachstan
0
03:00
0
USA
Esc
E. Escobedo
Ernesto Escobedo
1. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
T. Etcheverry
Argentinien
0
03:30
0
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
1. Runde
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
Frankreich
0
03:30
0
Frankreich
Pou
L. Pouille
Lucas Pouille
1. Runde
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
USA
0
04:00
0
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
1. Runde
Nikola Milojevic
N. Milojevic
Mil
Serbien
0
04:15
0
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
1. Runde
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
Deutschland
0
04:15
0
Spanien
C. Taberner
Carlos Taberner
1. Runde
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
0
04:15
0
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
1. Runde
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
Que
USA
0
05:30
0
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
1. Runde
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
Kuk
Kasachstan
0
05:30
0
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
1. Runde
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
Niederlande
0
06:00
0
Italien
Fog
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
1. Runde
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
Deutschland
0
06:00
0
Taiwan
C.H. Tseng
Chun Hsin Tseng
1. Runde
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
Deutschland
0
07:00
0
Australien
Kok
T. Kokkinakis
Thanasi Kokkinakis
1. Runde
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
Spanien
0
07:00
0
Russland
Kar
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
1. Runde
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
Ope
USA
0
07:00
0
Südafrika
And
K. Anderson
Kevin Anderson
1. Runde
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
Lop
Spanien
0
09:00
0
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
1. Runde
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
0
09:00
0
Deutschland
D. Altmaier
Daniel Altmaier
1. Runde
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
0
10:15
0
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
annul.
1. Runde
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
Italien
0
10:15
0
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
1. Runde
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
Fer
Frankreich
0
01:00
0
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Kasachstan
0
01:00
0
Frankreich
H. Tan
Harmony Tan
1. Runde
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
Mar
Deutschland
0
01:00
0
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
1. Runde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
Belarus
0
01:00
0
China
Q.Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
1. Runde
Arianne Hartono
A.Hartono
Niederlande
0
01:00
0
USA
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
1. Runde
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
Schweiz
0
01:00
0
Frankreich
Mla
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
Russland
0
01:00
0
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
1. Runde
Diane Parry
D. Parry
Frankreich
0
02:15
0
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
1. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Spanien
0
02:15
0
Belgien
Fli
K. Flipkens
Kirsten Flipkens
1. Runde
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
Kolumbien
0
02:15
0
Japan
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
1. Runde
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
van
Belgien
0
03:00
0
Spanien
C. Bucsa
Cristina Bucsa
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
0
03:00
0
USA
C. Liu
Claire Liu
1. Runde
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
USA
0
03:00
0
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
1. Runde
Maryna Zanevska
M. Zanevska
Zan
Belgien
0
03:00
0
Slowenien
K. Juvan
Kaja Juvan
1. Runde
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
Ukraine
0
03:00
0
USA
Bre
M.Brengle
Madison Brengle
1. Runde
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
Tschechien
0
03:00
0
USA
Dav
L. Davis
Lauren Davis
1. Runde
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
Wan
China
0
04:15
0
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
1. Runde
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
Sch
Slowakei
0
04:15
0
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
1. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
Ukraine
0
04:15
0
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
1. Runde
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
Russland
0
04:15
0
Italien
L. Bronzetti
Lucia Bronzetti
1. Runde
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
0
05:00
0
Ungarn
P. Udvardy
Panna Udvardy
1. Runde
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Vek
Kroatien
0
05:00
0
USA
Ris
A. Riske
Alison Riske
1. Runde
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
Slowakei
0
05:00
0
China
X. Wang
Xiyu Wang
1. Runde
Elena Ruse
E. Ruse
Rus
Rumänien
0
05:00
0
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
1. Runde
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
0
05:00
0
Spanien
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
1. Runde
Petra Martic
P. Martic
Mar
Kroatien
0
05:30
0
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
1. Runde
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
Zhe
China
0
06:15
0
Italien
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
1. Runde
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
Belgien
0
06:15
0
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
1. Runde
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
USA
0
07:00
0
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
1. Runde
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
0
07:00
0
Deutschland
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
1. Runde
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
0
09:00
0
Ukraine
Tsu
L. Tsurenko
Lesya Tsurenko
1. Runde
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
Tom
Australien
0
11:00
0
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
Fussball
Premiership
Glasgow
Spieltag
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
Celtic FC
0
20:45
0
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Primeira Liga
Portimão
Spieltag
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
0
21:15
0
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
Houston Rockets
0
00:00
0
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
Spielwoche
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
Golden State Warriors
0
02:00
0
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
0
02:00
0
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Spielwoche
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
New Orleans Pelicans
0
18:30
0
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Spielwoche
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
0
19:00
0
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
Spielwoche
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
0
20:00
0
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
Spielwoche
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
0
21:00
0
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Spielwoche
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
Chicago Bulls
0
21:30
0
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
0
21:30
0
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
0
0
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
vers.
Spielwoche
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
0
19:00
0
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
Spielwoche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
Colorado Avalanche
0
21:00
0
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
Spielwoche
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
Arizona Coyotes
0
22:00
0
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Spielwoche
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
San Jose Sharks
0
22:00
0
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Spielwoche
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
SEA
Seattle Kraken
0
23:00
0
Chicago Blackhawks
CHI
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
Handball
EM
Debrecen
Gruppe A
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
0
18:00
0
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
Debrecen
Gruppe A
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
MKD
Nordmazedonien
0
20:30
0
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Szeged
Gruppe C
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
0
18:00
0
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
Szeged
Gruppe C
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
0
20:30
0
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
Bratislava
Gruppe E
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
Bosnien-Herzegowina
0
18:00
0
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
Bratislava
Gruppe E
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
0
20:30
0
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Košice
Gruppe F
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
0
18:00
0
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
Košice
Gruppe F
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
0
20:30
0
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Fussball
Africa Cup
Yaoundé
Gruppe A
Kapverdische Inseln
Kapv. Inseln
CPV
Kapverdische Inseln
0
17:00
0
Kamerun
CMR
Kamerun
Kamerun
Bafoussam
Gruppe A
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
BFA
Burkina Faso
0
17:00
0
Äthiopien
ETH
Äthiopien
Äthiopien