Sportdaten
Fussball
2. Bundesliga
Paderborn
Spieltag
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
SC Paderborn 07
3
2
13:30
4
1
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
Beendet
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
0
13:30
2
1
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
Beendet
Rostock
Spieltag
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
Hansa Rostock
0
0
13:30
0
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Beendet
Aue-Bad Schlema
Spieltag
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
Erzgebirge Aue
0
0
20:30
5
2
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
Beendet
Bundesliga
Sinsheim
Spieltag
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
1899 Hoffenheim
2
1
15:30
3
1
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
Mönchengladbach
Spieltag
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach
1
1
15:30
2
1
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
Freiburg
Spieltag
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
2
1
15:30
0
0
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Beendet
Fürth
Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SGF
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2
1
15:30
1
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Beendet
Leverkusen
Spieltag
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
Bayer Leverkusen
5
2
15:30
1
0
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Beendet
Bochum
Spieltag
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
VfL Bochum
2
1
18:30
2
2
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Zug
Spieltag
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
EV Zug
8
3
1
4
19:45
2
0
2
0
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
Beendet
Genève
Spieltag
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
GEN
Genève-Servette HC
3
1
0
1
1
19:45
2
0
2
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
n.V.
Ambrì
Spieltag
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
3
2
0
1
19:45
2
1
1
0
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
Beendet
Fribourg
Spieltag
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
FRI
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
3
0
2
0
1
19:45
2
1
0
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
n.V.
Lugano
Spieltag
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
3
0
1
1
0
19:45
2
1
1
0
0
SC Bern
SCB
Bern
SC Bern
Beendet
n.P.
Swiss League
Spielwoche
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
GCK
GC Küsnacht Lions
1
0
1
0
17:00
2
0
1
1
EHC Olten
OLT
Olten
EHC Olten
Beendet
Spielwoche
EHC Visp
Visp
VIS
EHC Visp
4
0
2
1
1
17:45
3
0
1
2
0
HCB Ticino Rockets
ROC
Ticino Rockets
HCB Ticino Rockets
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
4
2
0
2
19:00
1
0
0
1
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
Beendet
Spielwoche
EHC Kloten
Kloten
KLO
EHC Kloten
7
1
4
2
19:45
0
0
0
0
HC Sierre
SIE
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
Beendet
Ski Alpin
Frauen Cortina d´Ampezzo
Cortina d Ampezzo
Abfahrt
11:30
1S.Goggia1:06.98m
Beendet
Kitzbühel
Kitzbühel
Slalom
10:15
1D.Ryding1:41.26m
Beendet
Fussball
Premier League
Liverpool
Spieltag
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
Everton FC
0
0
13:30
1
1
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Beendet
Brentford
Spieltag
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
Brentford FC
1
0
16:00
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
Leeds
Spieltag
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
Leeds United
0
0
16:00
1
0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Beendet
Manchester
Spieltag
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
1
0
16:00
0
0
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
Beendet
Southampton
Spieltag
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
Southampton FC
1
1
18:30
1
0
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Beendet
Primera División
Valencia
Spieltag
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
Levante UD
0
0
14:00
2
1
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
Beendet
Villarreal
Spieltag
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
Villarreal CF
3
2
16:15
0
0
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Beendet
Sevilla
Spieltag
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
Sevilla FC
2
0
18:30
2
2
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
Beendet
Madrid
Spieltag
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
3
0
21:00
2
2
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Beendet
Serie A
Genua
Spieltag
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
0
0
15:00
0
0
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
Beendet
Mailand
Spieltag
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
2
1
18:00
1
1
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Beendet
Roma
Spieltag
Lazio Roma
Lazio
LAZ
Lazio Roma
0
0
20:45
0
0
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
Beendet
Ligue 1
Brest
Spieltag
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
2
1
17:00
0
0
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Beendet
Lens
Spieltag
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
0
0
21:00
2
1
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
Tennis
3. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Spanien
2
0
6
6
4
3
04:35
3
6
3
3
6
6
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Beendet
3. Runde
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
Frankreich
1
3
5
7
4
05:55
3
6
7
6
6
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Beendet
3. Runde
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
Con
Australien
1
2
7
3
2
06:00
3
6
6
6
6
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
Beendet
3. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
Niederlande
0
4
4
2
06:15
3
6
6
6
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Beendet
3. Runde
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Großbritannien
0
4
1
1
07:00
3
6
6
6
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Beendet
3. Runde
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
Dan
Japan
1
4
6
3
1
08:00
3
6
1
6
6
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
Beendet
3. Runde
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
And
Spanien
0
4
4
2
09:00
3
6
6
6
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
Beendet
3. Runde
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
1
5
6
6
3
10:55
3
7
7
3
6
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
Beendet
3. Runde
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
Slowenien
1
6
4
2
01:00
2
4
6
6
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
Beendet
3. Runde
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
Dänemark
1
6
4
5
01:00
2
4
6
7
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
Beendet
3. Runde
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Hal
Rumänien
2
6
6
02:30
0
2
1
Montenegro
Kov
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
Beendet
3. Runde
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
2
6
6
03:00
0
2
2
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
Beendet
3. Runde
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
Kan
Estland
2
2
6
6
04:00
1
6
2
0
Australien
Ing
M. Inglis
Maddison Inglis
Beendet
3. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
1
6
3
1
04:05
2
4
6
6
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Beendet
3. Runde
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
2
6
6
09:00
0
2
3
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Beendet
3. Runde
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Cir
Rumänien
2
6
2
6
11:35
1
3
6
2
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Beendet
Skispringen
Titisee-Neustadt
Titisee-Neustadt
HS 142 Einzel
16:15
1K.Geiger288.30
Beendet
Sapporo
Sapporo
HS 137 Einzel
ausg.
Biathlon
Frauen Antholz
Antholz
Staffel 4x6km
15:00
1Norwegen1:12:54.10h
Beendet
Antholz
Antholz
15km Massenstart
12:50
1B.Doll37:14.90m
Beendet
Fussball
Super League
Heraklion
Spieltag
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
2
1
16:15
4
2
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Beendet
Nikea
Spieltag
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos
Ion
Ionikos Nikea
0
0
18:30
1
1
Panathinaikos
PAN
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
Beendet
SüperLig
Malatya
Spieltag
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
Yeni Malatyaspor
1
0
11:30
1
0
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beendet
Adana
Spieltag
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
5
1
14:00
0
0
Fatih Karagümrük SK
FSK
Fatih Karagümrü
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Beendet
Sivas
Spieltag
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
1
0
14:00
1
1
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Beendet
Istanbul
Spieltag
Istanbul Basaksehir
Basaksehir
BAS
Istanbul Basaksehir
1
0
17:00
2
1
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe
Beendet
Eredivisie
Arnhem
Spieltag
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
1
0
18:45
3
1
FC Groningen
GRO
Groningen
FC Groningen
Beendet
Alkmaar
Spieltag
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
20:00
0
0
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
Beendet
Heerenveen
Spieltag
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
Sc Heerenveen
0
0
20:00
1
1
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
Beendet
Tilburg
Spieltag
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
0
0
21:00
1
1
FC Twente
TWE
FC Twente
FC Twente
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Moreira de Cónegos
Spieltag
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
MOR
Moreirense FC
0
0
16:30
2
1
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
Tondela
Spieltag
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
2
2
19:00
3
1
FC Vizela
Viz
Vizela
FC Vizela
Beendet
Lissabon
Spieltag
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
1
1
21:30
2
0
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
105
27
35
16
27
01:00
116
24
30
31
31
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
101
17
37
26
21
01:00
102
24
16
30
32
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
121
37
32
24
28
01:00
98
20
32
23
23
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Beendet
Spielwoche
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
110
31
29
28
22
01:30
108
30
21
23
34
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
Beendet
Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
105
25
33
24
23
01:30
109
30
24
29
26
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
94
24
21
23
26
02:00
90
20
24
25
21
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Beendet
Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
105
30
24
23
28
02:00
109
20
35
36
18
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
Beendet
Spielwoche
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
San Antonio Spurs
102
26
25
23
28
02:30
117
24
26
29
38
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
111
27
33
27
24
03:00
101
26
26
30
19
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Beendet
Spielwoche
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
Denver Nuggets
118
28
35
29
26
03:00
122
37
31
30
24
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Beendet
Spielwoche
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
Golden State Warriors
105
24
19
33
29
04:00
103
30
24
22
27
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
6
2
3
1
01:00
3
0
1
2
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
Columbus Blue Jackets
2
2
0
0
01:00
5
2
0
3
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Beendet
Spielwoche
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
Detroit Red Wings
4
1
2
1
0
01:30
5
1
2
1
1
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
New York Islanders
4
2
0
2
01:30
0
0
0
0
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Beendet
Spielwoche
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
Chicago Blackhawks
1
0
0
1
02:30
5
3
2
0
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
Beendet
Spielwoche
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
Anaheim Ducks
5
2
1
2
04:00
1
0
0
1
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Beendet
Spielwoche
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
SEA
Seattle Kraken
0
0
0
0
04:00
5
2
0
3
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
Beendet
Spielwoche
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
VAN
Vancouver Canucks
1
1
0
0
0
04:00
2
0
0
1
0
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
Beendet
n.P.
Spielwoche
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
6
4
1
1
19:00
3
2
0
1
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
Boston Bruins
3
1
1
1
21:00
2
2
0
0
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
Beendet
Unihockey
NLA
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
15
19:00
4
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
Beendet
Handball
EM
Budapest
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
30
16
15:30
34
18
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
Beendet
Budapest
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
21
10
18:00
29
17
Island
ISL
Island
Island
Beendet
Budapest
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
27
12
20:30
25
11
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
Beendet
Frauen SPL
Spieltag
HV Herzogenbuchsee
Herzogenbuchsee
HVH
HV Herzogenbuchsee
0
0
Yellow Winterthur
Winterthur
Yellow Winterthur
vers.
Spieltag
LC Brühl Handball
Brühl
BRU
LC Brühl Handball
27
13
17:30
26
11
Rotweiss Thun
THU
Rotweiss Thun
Rotweiss Thun
Beendet
Spieltag
HSC Kreuzlingen
HSC Kreuzlingen
KRE
HSC Kreuzlingen
31
12
19:00
24
13
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
Beendet
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
Starwings Basket
Starwings
Starwings Basket
0
0
Swiss Central Basket
SCB
SCB
Swiss Central Basket
vers.
Spieltag
BC Boncourt
BC Boncourt
BON
BC Boncourt
78
27
11
15
25
17:30
97
22
20
15
16
SAM Basket Massagno
MAS
Basket Massagno
SAM Basket Massagno
Beendet
Spieltag
BBC Nyon
BBC Nyon
BBC Nyon
78
22
26
9
21
17:30
73
18
28
26
25
BBC Monthey
MON
BBC Monthey
BBC Monthey
Beendet
Spieltag
Union Neuchâtel
U. Neuchâtel
Union Neuchâtel
60
17
14
13
16
18:00
67
18
13
14
22
Lions de Genève
GEN
Lions de Genève
Lions de Genève
Beendet
Frauen SBLW
Spieltag
Hélios Basket
Hélios Basket
HEL
Hélios Basket
0
0
Alte Kanti Aarau
AKA
Alte Kanti Aarau
Alte Kanti Aarau
vers.
Spieltag
Elfic Fribourg
Elfic Fribourg
FRI
Elfic Fribourg
80
28
15
19
18
17:30
72
17
17
14
24
Nyon
NYO
Nyon
Nyon
Beendet
Radsport
Tour Down Under
5. Etappe
Beendet
ausg.
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Volley Schönenwerd
Schönenwerd
SCH
Volley Schönenwerd
0
0
Chênois Genève Volleyball
CGV
Genève
Chênois Genève Volleyball
vers.
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
Volley Lugano
Lugano
LUG
Volley Lugano
0
0
NUC Volleyball
NUC
NUC
NUC Volleyball
vers.
Spieltag
Aesch Pfeffingen
Aesch Pfeff.
SAP
Aesch Pfeffingen
3
25
25
25
18:30
0
12
18
15
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
VFM
VFM
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
Beendet