Sportdaten
Fussball
Premier League
Manchester
Spieltag
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
3
2
21:00
0
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
Primera División
San Sebastián
Spieltag
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
3
2
21:00
2
2
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
Beendet
Coppa Italia
Cagliari
Achtelfinals
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
Cagliari Calcio
0
0
17:30
2
0
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
Beendet
Roma
Achtelfinals
AS Roma
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
4
2
21:00
0
0
Virtus Entella
ENT
Virtus Entella
Virtus Entella
Beendet
Tennis
1. Runde
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
And
Südafrika
3
6
5
6
6
01:00
1
3
7
2
1
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
Beendet
1. Runde
Michael Mmoh
M. Mmoh
USA
1
6
3
4
2
01:00
3
3
6
6
6
Moldau
Alb
R. Albot
Radu Albot
Beendet
1. Runde
Christopher Eubanks
C. Eubanks
Eub
USA
1
4
6
6
3
01:00
3
6
4
7
6
Georgien
Bas
N. Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Beendet
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
0
6
3
3
01:00
3
7
6
6
Spanien
Ver
F. Verdasco
Fernando Verdasco
Beendet
1. Runde
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
Tra
Italien
3
6
6
6
6
01:00
1
7
2
3
2
Argentinien
And
G. Andreozzi
Guido Andreozzi
Beendet
1. Runde
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
G. Garcia-Lopez
Gar
Spanien
0
5
4
5
02:25
3
7
6
7
Niederlande
Haa
R. Haase
Robin Haase
Beendet
1. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
Griechenland
3
6
6
6
7
02:25
1
7
4
3
6
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
Beendet
1. Runde
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
3
7
6
6
02:25
0
6
3
3
Indien
P. Gunneswaran
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
Beendet
1. Runde
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
Cue
Uruguay
3
6
7
6
02:30
0
4
5
1
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajovic
Dusan Lajovic
Beendet
1. Runde
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Duc
Australien
0
4
3
5
02:30
3
6
6
7
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
Beendet
1. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
3
4
6
6
6
02:35
1
6
3
1
4
Serbien
Tip
J. Tipsarevic
Janko Tipsarevic
Beendet
1. Runde
Jason Kubler
Kubler
Kub
Australien
1
4
6
6
3
03:35
3
6
7
2
6
Italien
Fab
T. Fabbiano
Thomas Fabbiano
Beendet
1. Runde
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
Ope
USA
3
7
7
6
7
03:55
1
6
6
7
6
USA
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
Beendet
1. Runde
Rudolf Molleker
R. Molleker
Deutschland
1
1
3
6
0
04:50
3
6
6
4
6
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
Beendet
1. Runde
Tatsuma Ito
T. Ito
Ito
Japan
0
5
1
6
04:55
3
7
6
7
Grossbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
Beendet
1. Runde
Marc Polmans
M. Polmans
Australien
2
7
6
2
3
2
05:00
3
5
1
6
6
6
USA
Kud
D. Kudla
Denis Kudla
Beendet
1. Runde
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
Goj
Deutschland
1
6
3
4
3
05:10
3
3
6
6
6
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
Beendet
1. Runde
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
Min
Australien
3
6
7
6
05:15
0
4
5
4
Portugal
Sou
P. Sousa
Pedro Sousa
Beendet
1. Runde
Viktor Troicki
V. Troicki
Tro
Serbien
3
6
1
2
6
6
06:00
2
1
6
6
1
4
Spanien
Car
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
Beendet
1. Runde
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
1
4
4
6
4
06:10
3
6
6
2
6
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
Beendet
1. Runde
Mirza Basic
M. Basic
Bas
Bosnien-Herzegowina
1
4
6
6
3
06:20
3
6
7
4
6
Schweiz
Laa
H. Laaksonen
Henri Laaksonen
Beendet
1. Runde
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
Edm
Grossbritannien
0
3
0
5
06:35
3
6
6
7
Tschechien
Ber
T. Berdych
Tomas Berdych
Beendet
1. Runde
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
Lop
Spanien
0
1
6
3
06:55
3
6
7
6
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
Beendet
1. Runde
Matthew Ebden
M. Ebden
Ebd
Australien
3
1
6
6
6
07:00
1
6
4
3
4
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
Beendet
1. Runde
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Sep
Italien
3
6
4
6
6
07:00
1
4
6
4
3
USA
Joh
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
Beendet
1. Runde
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
Frankreich
3
6
6
6
07:10
0
0
4
0
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Dzu
D. Dzumhur
Damir Dzumhur
Beendet
1. Runde
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
Nis
Japan
3
6
7
4
6
07:45
1
4
6
6
4
USA
San
T. Sandgren
Tennys Sandgren
Beendet
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
Argentinien
1
3
6
6
2
08:00
3
6
3
7
6
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
Beendet
1. Runde
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Grossbritannien
0
3
6
2
08:25
3
6
7
6
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Beendet
1. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Spanien
3
6
6
6
6
6
08:40
2
4
4
7
7
2
Grossbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
Beendet
1. Runde
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Cil
Kroatien
3
6
6
7
10:20
0
2
4
6
Australien
Tom
B. Tomic
Bernard Tomic
Beendet
1. Runde
Denis Istomin
D. Istomin
Ist
Usbekistan
0
3
4
4
10:55
3
6
6
6
Schweiz
Fed
R. Federer
Roger Federer
Beendet
1. Runde
Katie Boulter
K. Boulter
Grossbritannien
2
6
4
7
01:00
1
0
6
6
Russland
Mak
E. Makarova
Ekaterina Makarova
Beendet
1. Runde
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Cir
Rumänien
0
4
1
01:00
2
6
6
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
Beendet
1. Runde
Julia Görges
J. Görges
Gör
Deutschland
1
6
6
4
01:00
2
2
7
6
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
Beendet
1. Runde
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Vek
Kroatien
2
6
6
01:00
0
2
4
Frankreich
Mla
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
Beendet
1. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
2
6
6
01:00
0
3
2
Russland
Rod
E. Rodina
Evgeniya Rodina
Beendet
1. Runde
Heather Watson
H. Watson
Wat
Grossbritannien
0
1
2
01:00
2
6
6
Kroatien
Mar
P. Martic
Petra Martic
Beendet
1. Runde
Ysaline Bonaventure
Y. Bonaventure
Bon
Belgien
1
6
4
4
01:00
2
2
6
6
USA
Vic
S. Vickery
Sachia Vickery
Beendet
1. Runde
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
Kal
Russland
0
1
4
01:00
2
6
6
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Beendet
1. Runde
Jessika Ponchet
J. Ponchet
Frankreich
0
2
3
01:00
2
6
6
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
Beendet
1. Runde
Maria Sharapova
M. Sharapova
Sha
Russland
2
6
6
01:00
0
0
0
Grossbritannien
Dar
H. Dart
Harriet Dart
Beendet
1. Runde
Astra Sharma
A. Sharma
Australien
2
7
4
6
01:00
1
5
6
1
Australien
P. Hon
Priscilla Hon
Beendet
1. Runde
Bethanie Mattek-Sands
B.Mattek-Sa.
Mat
USA
0
1
2
02:35
2
6
6
Australien
Z. Hives
Zoe Hives
Beendet
1. Runde
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Tsu
Ukraine
2
6
7
03:05
0
4
6
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
Beendet
1. Runde
Paula Badosa Gibert
P. Badosa
Bad
Spanien
0
4
2
03:25
2
6
6
Australien
K. Birrell
Kimberly Birrell
Beendet
1. Runde
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
Had
Brasilien
2
6
5
6
03:40
1
3
7
4
USA
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
Beendet
1. Runde
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
Ste
USA
2
6
6
03:45
0
4
2
USA
Tow
T. Townsend
Taylor Townsend
Beendet
1. Runde
Monica Puig
M. Puig
Pui
Puerto Rico
0
4
3
04:00
2
6
6
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Beendet
1. Runde
Monica Niculescu
M. Niculescu
Nic
Rumänien
0
6
4
04:05
2
7
6
USA
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
Beendet
1. Runde
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
0
6
6
04:15
2
7
7
Ungarn
Bab
T. Babos
Timea Babos
Beendet
1. Runde
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
2
6
3
6
04:15
1
1
6
2
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
Beendet
1. Runde
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
2
6
6
04:40
0
3
2
Spanien
Sor
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
Beendet
1. Runde
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
Her
Slowenien
0
2
2
05:10
2
6
6
Deutschland
Ker
A. Kerber
Angelique Kerber
Beendet
1. Runde
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
USA
0
3
3
05:25
2
6
6
Niederlande
Ber
K. Bertens
Kiki Bertens
Beendet
1. Runde
Ellen Perez
E. Perez
Per
Australien
0
4
0
05:40
2
6
6
China
Wan
Y. Fang
Yafan Wang
Beendet
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Kasachstan
2
6
7
05:40
0
4
6
Tschechien
Str
B. Strycova
Barbora Strycova
Beendet
1. Runde
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
Ben
Schweiz
2
6
2
6
07:00
1
4
6
3
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
Beendet
1. Runde
Vera Lapko
V. Lapko
Lap
Belarus
0
6
0
07:00
1
7
3
Schweden
Lar
J. Larsson
Johanna Larsson
Beendet
Aufgabe
1. Runde
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
Rumänien
0
6
4
07:50
1
7
3
Deutschland
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
Beendet
Aufgabe
1. Runde
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
2
6
6
09:00
0
2
2
Thailand
Kum
L. Kumkhum
Luksika Kumkhum
Beendet
1. Runde
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
van
Belgien
0
3
4
09:00
2
6
6
Dänemark
Woz
C. Wozniacki
Caroline Wozniacki
Beendet
1. Runde
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
Fli
Belgien
0
1
1
09:15
2
6
6
Belarus
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Beendet
1. Runde
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
Tschechien
2
6
6
11:45
0
3
2
Slowakei
Ryb
M. Rybarikova
Magdalena Rybarikova
Beendet
Fussball
Super League
Saloniki
Spieltag
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
1
0
18:00
0
0
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
Beendet
Ioannina
Spieltag
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
0
0
18:30
4
4
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Orlando, FL
Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
116
18
34
34
30
00:00
109
26
33
29
21
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
Beendet
Dallas, TX
Spielwoche
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
114
29
25
34
26
01:00
119
25
37
30
27
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Beendet
Denver, CO
Spielwoche
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
Denver Nuggets
116
34
24
35
23
02:00
113
32
28
28
25
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Beendet
Los Angeles, CA
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
95
24
22
19
30
03:30
101
32
19
24
26
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Columbus, OH
Spielwoche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
Columbus Blue Jackets
7
2
3
2
00:00
5
2
1
2
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
Beendet
Winnipeg, MB
Spielwoche
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
4
1
1
1
1
00:00
3
2
1
0
0
Anaheim Ducks
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
Beendet
n.V.
New York City, NY
Spielwoche
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
New York Islanders
5
3
1
1
01:00
1
0
1
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Beendet
Vancouver, BC
Spielwoche
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
VAN
Vancouver Canucks
5
0
1
4
01:00
1
0
0
1
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
Beendet
Calgary, AB
Spielwoche
Calgary Flames
Flames
CAL
Calgary Flames
7
2
2
3
03:30
1
0
1
0
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Beendet
Handball
WM
Berlin
Gruppe A
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
22
11
15:30
24
14
Brasilien
BRA
Brasilien
Brasilien
Beendet
Berlin
Gruppe A
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
22
10
18:00
22
12
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
Berlin
Gruppe A
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
34
17
20:30
23
16
Korea
COR
Korea
Korea
Beendet
München
Gruppe B
Island
Island
ISL
Island
36
16
15:30
18
10
Bahrain
BHR
Bahrain
Bahrain
Beendet
München
Gruppe B
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
31
16
18:00
22
11
Nordmazedonien
MKD
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Beendet
München
Gruppe B
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
26
10
20:30
22
11
Japan
JPN
Japan
Japan
Beendet
Herning
Gruppe C
Tunesien
Tunesien
TUN
Tunesien
36
18
15:00
30
15
Chile
CHI
Chile
Chile
Beendet
Herning
Gruppe C
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
34
16
17:30
24
13
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Beendet
Herning
Gruppe C
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
34
17
20:15
22
11
Saudi-Arabien
KSA
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
Beendet
København
Gruppe D
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
32
16
15:30
26
11
Katar
QAT
Katar
Katar
Beendet
København
Gruppe D
Argentinien
Argentinien
ARG
Argentinien
20
9
18:00
22
8
Ägypten
EGY
Ägypten
Ägypten
Beendet
København
Gruppe D
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
37
19
20:30
19
14
Angola
ANG
Angola
Angola
Beendet
Frauen SPL
Spieltag
Yellow Winterthur
Winterthur
Yellow Winterthur
39
20:30
36
HSG Leimental
LEI
HSG Leimental
HSG Leimental
Beendet