Sportdaten
Fussball
Super League
Lugano
Spieltag
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
1
1
20:00
0
0
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
Bern
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
6
3
20:00
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
Challenge League
Wil
Spieltag
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
1
1
20:00
1
0
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
Beendet
Winterthur
Spieltag
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
2
2
20:00
0
0
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Beendet
Genève
Spieltag
Servette Genève
Servette
SFC
Servette Genève
5
1
20:00
3
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
Eishockey
WM
Košice
Gruppe A
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
5
3
0
2
16:15
2
0
1
1
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
Košice
Gruppe A
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
3
0
2
1
20:15
1
0
1
0
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Beendet
Bratislava
Gruppe B
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
9
5
2
2
16:15
1
0
0
1
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Beendet
Bratislava
Gruppe B
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
6
0
4
2
20:15
3
2
0
1
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
Beendet
Tennis
2. Runde
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
Thi
Österreich
1
6
4
5
10:00
2
4
6
7
Spanien
Ver
F. Verdasco
Fernando Verdasco
Beendet
2. Runde
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
2
7
6
10:00
0
6
1
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Beendet
2. Runde
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
USA
0
2
4
11:55
2
6
6
Japan
Nis
K. Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
Beendet
2. Runde
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
Sou
Portugal
0
4
3
12:05
2
6
6
Schweiz
Fed
R. Federer
Roger Federer
Beendet
2. Runde
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Cil
Kroatien
0
2
3
12:15
2
6
6
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
Beendet
2. Runde
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
Cha
Frankreich
0
0
1
12:25
2
6
6
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
Beendet
2. Runde
David Goffin
D. Goffin
Gof
Belgien
0
4
2
13:25
2
6
6
Argentinien
Del
J. M. Del Potro
Juan Martin Del Potro
Beendet
2. Runde
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
2
6
6
13:40
0
1
3
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
Beendet
2. Runde
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
Kyr
Australien
1
3
7
1
13:40
1
6
6
2
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
3. Satz
2. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
Griechenland
2
6
6
13:50
0
3
2
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
Beendet
2. Runde
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
Koh
Deutschland
2
6
6
15:30
0
3
3
Italien
Cec
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
Beendet
2. Runde
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Alb
Moldau
0
6
3
15:40
2
7
6
Italien
Fog
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italien
0
3
4
15:25
2
6
6
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
Ver
Spanien
2
7
3
6
16:00
1
5
6
3
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
Cor
Kroatien
1
6
4
6
17:25
2
2
6
7
Schweiz
Fed
R. Federer
Roger Federer
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
1
6
6
3
18:35
2
3
7
6
Japan
Nis
K. Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
0
4
4
18:45
2
6
6
Argentinien
Del
J. M. Del Potro
Juan Martin Del Potro
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
Bas
Georgien
0
1
0
19:30
2
6
6
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
2
6
6
20:20
0
3
0
Deutschland
Koh
P.Kohlschreiber
Philipp Kohlschreiber
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
Griechenland
2
6
6
21:50
0
4
3
Italien
Fog
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
Beendet
2. Runde
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
Osa
Japan
2
6
6
10:00
0
3
3
Slowakei
Cib
D. Cibulkova
Dominika Cibulkova
Beendet
2. Runde
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
Kon
Grossbritannien
2
6
6
6
10:00
1
7
4
1
USA
Ste
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
Beendet
2. Runde
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
Ani
USA
1
2
6
5
10:00
2
6
4
7
Niederlande
Ber
K. Bertens
Kiki Bertens
Beendet
2. Runde
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
Mug
Spanien
2
6
4
6
10:00
1
4
6
2
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
Beendet
2. Runde
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
Mla
Frankreich
2
6
2
6
10:00
1
2
6
1
Schweiz
Ben
B. Bencic
Belinda Bencic
Beendet
2. Runde
Mihaela Buzarnescu
M. Buzarnescu
Buz
Rumänien
1
6
3
4
10:00
1
4
6
4
Deutschland
Gör
J. Görges
Julia Görges
Beendet
Aufgabe
2. Runde
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
Frankreich
0
3
0
12:30
1
6
3
Spanien
Sua
C. Suarez
Carla Suarez Navarro
Beendet
Aufgabe
2. Runde
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
USA
1
7
3
4
12:50
2
6
6
6
USA
S. Kenin
Sofia Kenin
Beendet
2. Runde
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
Russland
2
2
6
6
13:00
1
6
4
1
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
Beendet
2. Runde
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Hal
Rumänien
1
6
5
3
13:05
2
2
7
6
Tschechien
Von
M. Vondrousova
Marketa Vondrousova
Beendet
2. Runde
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Kasachstan
0
0
1
13:55
2
6
6
Tschechien
Kvi
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
Beendet
2. Runde
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
0
3
2
14:55
2
6
6
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
0
2
3
15:30
2
6
6
Frankreich
Mla
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Venus Williams
V. Williams
Wil
USA
0
2
4
15:45
2
6
6
Grossbritannien
Kon
J. Konta
Johanna Konta
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
1
6
3
15:50
0
4
1
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
Beendet
Aufgabe
Achtelfinale
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
Sua
Spanien
1
4
6
3
16:25
2
6
1
6
Niederlande
Ber
K. Bertens
Kiki Bertens
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
Osa
Japan
2
6
6
17:45
0
3
3
Rumänien
Buz
M. Buzarnescu
Mihaela Buzarnescu
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
USA
1
6
4
3
18:00
2
4
6
6
Tschechien
Pli
Ka. Pliskova
Karolina Pliskova
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
2
7
2
6
19:20
1
5
6
2
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
1
7
5
4
21:00
1
5
7
0
Tschechien
Kvi
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
Beendet
Aufgabe
Fussball
Primeira Liga
Spieltag
Os Belenenses
Belenenses
BEL
Os Belenenses
3
1
19:30
0
0
CD Nacional
NAC
CD Nacional
CD Nacional
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Conference Finals
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
108
23
28
25
32
02:30
100
34
25
24
17
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
St. Louis, MO
Conference Finals
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
St. Louis Blues
4
0
4
0
0
02:00
5
2
1
1
1
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Beendet
n.V.
Handball
SHL
Schaffhausen
Finale
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
KAD
Kadetten Schaffhausen
31
20:15
29
Pfadi Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
Beendet
n.V.
Basketball
SB League
Viertelfinale
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Union Neuchâtel
Union Neuchâtel Basket
69
19:30
86
Vevey
Vevey
Vevey
Beendet