Sportdaten
Fussball
League Cup
Sheffield
1. Runde
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
SHE
Sheffield Wednesday
0
0
Bury FC
BRY
Bury FC
Bury FC
vers.
Birkenhead
1. Runde
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
TRM
Tranmere Rovers
0
0
20:45
3
3
Hull City
HUL
Hull City
Hull City
Beendet
Cleethorpes
1. Runde
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
1
1
20:45
0
0
Doncaster Rovers
DON
Doncaster
Doncaster Rovers
Beendet
Wigan
1. Runde
Wigan Athletic
Wigan
WIG
Wigan Athletic
0
0
20:45
1
1
Stoke City
STK
Stoke City
Stoke City
Beendet
Stoke-on-Trent
1. Runde
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
PVA
Port Vale FC
1
0
20:45
2
1
Burton Albion
BUR
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Beendet
Nottingham
1. Runde
Nottingham Forest
Nott. Forest
NOT
Nottingham Forest
1
0
20:45
0
0
Fleetwood Town
FLT
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Beendet
Bradford
1. Runde
Bradford City
Bradford
BRA
Bradford City
0
0
20:45
4
2
Preston North End
PNE
Preston North E
Preston North End
Beendet
Blackpool
1. Runde
Blackpool FC
Blackpool
Bla
Blackpool FC
2
1
2
20:45
4
1
2
Macclesfield Town
MAC
Macclesfield Town
Macclesfield Town
Beendet
i.E.
Blackburn
1. Runde
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
BLA
Blackburn Rovers
3
0
20:45
2
1
Oldham Athletic
OLD
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
Beendet
Mansfield
1. Runde
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
MAN
Mansfield Town
5
0
2
20:45
6
1
2
Morecambe FC
MOR
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Beendet
i.E.
Accrington
1. Runde
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
ACC
Accrington Stanley
1
0
20:45
3
1
Sunderland AFC
SUN
Sunderland
Sunderland AFC
Beendet
Scunthorpe
1. Runde
Scunthorpe United
Scunthorpe Utd
SCU
Scunthorpe United
0
0
20:45
1
0
Derby County
DER
Derby
Derby County
Beendet
Rochdale
1. Runde
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
ROC
Rochdale AFC
5
1
20:45
2
1
Bolton Wanderers
BOL
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Beendet
Huddersfield
1. Runde
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
HUD
Huddersfield Town
0
0
20:45
1
0
Lincoln City
LIN
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Beendet
Middlesbrough
1. Runde
Middlesbrough FC
Middlesbrough
MID
Middlesbrough FC
2
0
2
20:45
4
2
2
Crewe Alexandra
CRE
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
Beendet
i.E.
Shrewsbury
1. Runde
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
SHR
Shrewsbury Town
0
0
20:45
4
3
Rotherham United
ROT
Rotherham Utd
Rotherham United
Beendet
Salford
1. Runde
Salford City
Salford
Salford City
0
0
20:45
3
1
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
Beendet
Barnsley
1. Runde
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Bar
Barnsley FC
0
0
20:45
3
1
Carlisle United
CAR
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
Beendet
Colchester
1. Runde
Colchester United
Colchester
COL
Colchester United
3
0
20:45
0
0
Swindon Town
SWI
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
Beendet
Kingston
1. Runde
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
WMB
AFC Wimbledon
2
1
2
20:45
4
1
2
Milton Keynes Dons
MKD
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
Beendet
i.E.
Oxford
1. Runde
Oxford United
Oxford United
OXF
Oxford United
1
0
20:45
0
0
Peterborough United
Pet
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Beendet
London
1. Runde
Queens Park Rangers
QPR
QPR
Queens Park Rangers
5
2
3
20:45
4
2
3
Bristol City
BRI
Bristol C.
Bristol City
Beendet
i.E.
Plymouth
1. Runde
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
PLY
Plymouth Argyle
2
0
20:45
0
0
Leyton Orient
LEY
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
Beendet
Wycombe
1. Runde
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
WYC
Wycombe Wanderers
2
0
1
20:45
4
0
1
Reading FC
REA
Reading FC
Reading FC
Beendet
i.E.
London
1. Runde
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
CHA
Charlton Athletic
3
0
0
20:45
5
0
0
Forest Green Rovers
FGR
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Beendet
i.E.
Gillingham
1. Runde
Gillingham FC
Gillingham FC
GIL
Gillingham FC
1
1
2
20:45
4
0
2
Newport County
Newport
Newport County
Newport County
Beendet
i.E.
Stevenage
1. Runde
Stevenage FC
Stevenage
STV
Stevenage FC
1
1
20:45
2
0
Southend United
STH
Southend United
Southend United
Beendet
Luton
1. Runde
Luton Town
Luton Town
LUT
Luton Town
3
2
20:45
1
0
Ipswich Town
IPS
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Beendet
Walsall
1. Runde
Walsall FC
Walsall FC
WAL
Walsall FC
2
0
20:45
3
1
Crawley Town
CRA
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
Beendet
Bristol
1. Runde
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
BRI
Bristol Rovers
3
1
20:45
0
0
Cheltenham Town
CLH
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
Beendet
Brentford
1. Runde
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
Brentford FC
4
0
1
20:45
5
1
1
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Beendet
i.E.
Birmingham
1. Runde
Coventry City
Coventry
COV
Coventry City
4
3
20:45
1
0
Exeter City
EXE
Exeter City
Exeter City
Beendet
Swansea
1. Runde
Swansea City
Swansea
SWA
Swansea City
3
0
20:45
1
0
Northampton Town
NOR
Northampton
Northampton Town
Beendet
West Bromwich
1. Runde
West Bromwich Albion
West Brom
WBA
West Bromwich Albion
1
1
21:00
2
1
Millwall FC
Mil
Millwall
Millwall FC
Beendet
Coupe de la Ligue
Lorient
1. Runde
FC Lorient
Lorient
FCL
FC Lorient
1
0
18:45
2
1
Le Mans FC
Le
Le Mans
Le Mans FC
Beendet
Clermont-Ferrand
1. Runde
Clermont Foot
Clermont
CLE
Clermont Foot
4
1
1
20:00
3
1
1
Le Havre AC
HAC
HAC
Le Havre AC
Beendet
i.E.
Grenoble
1. Runde
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble
Gre
Grenoble Foot 38
4
1
1
20:00
3
0
1
Rodez AF
Rod
Rodez AF
Rodez AF
Beendet
i.E.
Ajaccio
1. Runde
GFC Ajaccio
GFC Ajaccio
GFC
GFC Ajaccio
2
1
20:00
0
0
FC Chambly
FC Chambly
FC Chambly
Beendet
Paris
1. Runde
Paris FC
Paris FC
PAR
Paris FC
2
0
20:00
1
1
FC Sochaux
FCS
Sochaux
FC Sochaux
Beendet
Chamois-Niort
1. Runde
Chamois Niortais
Niort
NIO
Chamois Niortais
3
1
20:00
1
1
LB Châteauroux
Châ
Châteauroux
LB Châteauroux
Beendet
Caen
1. Runde
SM Caen
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
0
0
20:00
1
0
AS Nancy
ASN
AS Nancy
AS Nancy
Beendet
Ajaccio
1. Runde
AC Ajaccio
AC Ajaccio
ACA
AC Ajaccio
4
3
20:00
1
0
Valenciennes FC
VAL
VAFC
Valenciennes FC
Beendet
Auxerre
1. Runde
AJ Auxerre
Auxerre
AUX
AJ Auxerre
5
0
0
20:00
6
0
0
AS Béziers
Béz
Béziers
AS Béziers
Beendet
i.E.
1. Runde
US Orléans
US Orléans
Orl
US Orléans
4
2
20:00
1
0
EA Guingamp
EAG
Guingamp
EA Guingamp
Beendet
Bourg-en-Bresse
1. Runde
FC Bourg-Péronnas
Bourg-Péronnas
BOU
FC Bourg-Péronnas
7
0
2
20:00
6
2
2
Red Star FC
RED
Red Star
Red Star FC
Beendet
i.E.
Troyes
1. Runde
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
ESTAC Troyes
1
1
21:05
2
0
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
RC Lens
Beendet
Tennis
1. Runde
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
Kyr
Australien
2
7
6
01:00
0
5
4
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
Beendet
1. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
1
7
4
6
17:00
2
5
6
7
Schweiz
Waw
S. Wawrinka
Stan Wawrinka
Beendet
1. Runde
David Goffin
D. Goffin
Gof
Belgien
2
6
4
6
17:00
1
4
6
4
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Beendet
1. Runde
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
Ver
Spanien
0
4
0
17:00
1
6
0
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
Beendet
Aufgabe
1. Runde
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
2
6
6
6
17:00
1
7
4
2
Georgien
Bas
N. Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Beendet
1. Runde
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
Frankreich
0
6
3
18:15
2
7
6
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
Beendet
1. Runde
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
0
6
3
18:20
2
7
6
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
Beendet
1. Runde
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
Sou
Portugal
1
6
3
2
19:45
2
2
6
6
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
Beendet
1. Runde
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
2
6
7
21:40
0
2
5
Grossbritannien
Edm
K. Edmund
Kyle Edmund
Beendet
1. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
0
6
3
22:10
2
7
6
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
Beendet
1. Runde
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
Ope
USA
2
4
6
7
22:30
1
6
3
5
Kroatien
Cor
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
Beendet
2. Runde
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
2
7
6
23:15
0
5
1
USA
Que
S. Querrey
Sam Querrey
Beendet
1. Runde
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
Sev
Lettland
1
6
7
4
00:40
2
7
6
6
Russland
Kuz
S. Kuznetsova
Svetlana Kuznetsova
Beendet
1. Runde
Maria Sharapova
M. Sharapova
Sha
Russland
2
6
7
01:00
0
3
6
USA
Ris
A. Riske
Alison Riske
Beendet
1. Runde
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
Ukraine
2
6
6
02:35
0
4
4
Dänemark
Woz
C. Wozniacki
Caroline Wozniacki
Beendet
1. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
Russland
2
6
6
17:00
0
4
1
Spanien
Sua
C. Suarez
Carla Suarez Navarro
Beendet
1. Runde
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
1
6
1
17:00
0
4
0
Schweiz
Ben
B. Bencic
Belinda Bencic
Beendet
Aufgabe
1. Runde
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
Slowakei
0
3
1
17:00
2
6
6
China
Zhe
S. Zheng
Saisai Zheng
Beendet
1. Runde
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
Tschechien
0
4
3
17:00
2
6
6
Kroatien
Vek
D. Vekic
Donna Vekić
Beendet
1. Runde
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
2
7
6
18:30
0
6
2
Deutschland
Ker
A. Kerber
Angelique Kerber
Beendet
1. Runde
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
USA
2
6
7
6
20:15
1
7
6
4
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
Beendet
1. Runde
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
0
2
2
20:15
2
6
6
USA
Bra
J. Brady
Jennifer Brady
Beendet
1. Runde
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
Wan
China
0
3
4
20:30
2
6
6
Taiwan
Hsi
S. Hsieh
Su-Wei Hsieh
Beendet
1. Runde
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Tsu
Ukraine
0
21:30
0
Puerto Rico
Pui
M. Puig
Monica Puig
Live
1. Runde
Yafan Wang
Y. Fang
Wan
China
2
3
7
6
21:30
1
6
5
3
Puerto Rico
Pui
M. Puig
Monica Puig
Beendet
1. Runde
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
Str
Tschechien
0
4
6
23:20
2
6
7
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Beendet
2. Runde
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
Ber
Niederlande
1
3
6
6
19:55
2
6
3
7
USA
Wil
V. Williams
Venus Williams
Beendet
Fussball
Champions League Qual.
Baku
3. Runde
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
0
0
18:30
2
1
APOEL Nikosia
NIK
APOEL
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
Trondheim
3. Runde
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
RBK
Rosenborg BK
3
0
19:00
1
1
NK Maribor
MAR
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
Beendet
Kiev
3. Runde
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
DIN
Dinamo Kiev
3
1
19:30
3
1
Club Brugge KV
FCB
Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
Beendet
Budapest
3. Runde
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
FER
Ferencvárosi TC
0
0
20:00
4
1
Dinamo Zagreb
ZAG
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
København
3. Runde
FC København
København
FCK
FC København
6
1
1
1
20:00
7
1
1
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
RSB
RS Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
i.E.
Amsterdam
3. Runde
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AFC
AFC Ajax
3
1
20:30
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
Piräus
3. Runde
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
2
0
20:30
0
0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Beendet
Linz
3. Runde
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
3
0
20:30
1
0
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
Glasgow
3. Runde
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
Celtic FC
3
0
20:45
4
1
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
Beendet
Porto
3. Runde
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
2
0
21:00
3
3
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
Europa League Qual.
Tallinn
3. Runde
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
JKN
JK Nõmme Kalju
0
0
18:00
1
0
F91 Dudelange
F91
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
Belfast
3. Runde
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
LFC
Linfield FC
3
2
20:45
2
1
FK Sutjeska
Sut
Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
Dublin
3. Runde
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
Dun
Dundalk FC
1
0
21:00
3
2
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
Série A
Maceio
Spieltag
CSA
CSA
CSA
CSA
0
0
01:00
2
2
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Beendet