Sportdaten
Tennis
2. Runde
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
1
3
6
1
01:00
2
6
3
6
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
Beendet
2. Runde
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
Kyr
Australien
1
7
6
2
03:25
2
6
7
6
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
Nis
Japan
2
7
6
17:00
0
5
4
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
0
6
3
17:00
2
7
6
Frankreich
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
Beendet
Achtelfinale
David Goffin
D. Goffin
Gof
Belgien
2
7
6
18:40
0
6
2
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
2
6
6
19:25
0
2
1
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Miomir Kecmanovic
M. Kecmanovic
Serbien
0
1
2
20:55
2
6
6
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Roger Federer
R. Federer
Fed
Schweiz
0
3
4
21:30
2
6
6
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
Pou
Frankreich
2
6
6
6
22:10
1
7
4
2
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
Beendet
2. Runde
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Kasachstan
1
6
4
3
01:00
2
2
6
6
USA
Ste
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
Belarus
1
7
4
4
17:00
2
6
6
6
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
2
4
7
7
17:00
1
6
5
5
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Venus Williams
V. Williams
Wil
USA
2
2
6
6
19:05
1
6
3
3
Kroatien
Vek
D. Vekic
Donna Vekić
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Karolina Pliskova
Ka. Pliskova
Pli
Tschechien
2
7
6
20:35
0
5
4
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
Hsi
Taiwan
1
6
7
2
21:50
2
7
5
6
Japan
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Svetlana Kuznetsova
S. Kuznetsova
Kuz
Russland
2
6
6
22:35
0
1
2
USA
Ste
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
Beendet
Fussball
Europa League Qual.
Helsinki
3. Runde
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
2
1
18:00
2
0
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
Beendet
Tbilisi
3. Runde
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
DIN
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
18:30
1
0
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Beendet
Moskau
3. Runde
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
SPM
Spartak Moskva
2
0
18:45
1
1
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun
Beendet
Marijampole
3. Runde
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
SUD
FK Sūduva
2
2
19:00
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MAC
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
Borisov
3. Runde
BATE Borisov
Borisov
BOR
BATE Borisov
0
0
19:00
0
0
FK Sarajevo
SAR
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
Solna
3. Runde
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK
AIK Solna
1
0
19:00
1
0
FC Sheriff
STI
Tiraspol
FC Sheriff
Beendet
Minsk
3. Runde
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
SOL
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
0
19:00
1
0
Torino FC
TOR
Torino FC
Torino FC
Beendet
Nikosia
3. Runde
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
APL
Apollon Limassol
3
1
19:00
1
1
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Beendet
Mladá Boleslav
3. Runde
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
BOL
FK Mladá Boleslav
0
0
19:00
1
0
Steaua Bucureşti
STE
Steaua
Steaua Bucureşti
Beendet
Malatya
3. Runde
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
Yeni Malatyaspor
1
1
19:00
0
0
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
Partizan
Beendet
Široki Brijeg
3. Runde
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
ZRI
Zrinjski Mostar
1
0
19:00
0
0
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Beendet
Zaporizhya
3. Runde
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
19:00
0
0
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
Petach Tikva
3. Runde
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel
BYT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
1
19:00
1
0
Neftçi PFK
NEF
Neftçi
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
Wrexham
3. Runde
The New Saints
The New Saints
TNS
The New Saints
0
0
19:30
4
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC
Ludogorets
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
Beer Sheva
3. Runde
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hap
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
3
0
19:30
1
0
IFK Norrköping
IFK
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
Beendet
Trabzon
3. Runde
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
2
1
19:30
1
0
Sparta Praha
PRA
Sparta
Sparta Praha
Beendet
Ta'Qali
3. Runde
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
VAL
Valletta FC
0
0
20:00
4
2
FK Astana
FKA
Astana
FK Astana
Beendet
Plzeň
3. Runde
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
PIL
Viktoria Plzeň
2
0
1
20:00
1
0
0
Royal Antwerp FC
Ant
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
Beendet
n.V.
Athen
3. Runde
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
1
1
20:00
1
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
UCV
CSU Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
Beendet
Eindhoven
3. Runde
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
0
0
20:30
0
0
FK Haugesund
Hau
FKH
FK Haugesund
Beendet
3. Runde
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
3
2
3
20:30
1
0
0
Molde FK
MOL
Molde FK
Molde FK
Beendet
n.V.
Strasbourg
3. Runde
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasb.
RC
RC Strasbourg
1
1
20:30
0
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
LOK
Lok Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beendet
Den Haag
3. Runde
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
4
2
20:30
0
0
FK Mariupol
FKI
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
Beendet
Gent
3. Runde
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
KAA Gent
3
0
20:30
0
0
AEK Larnaca
LAR
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
Beendet
Frankfurt am Main
3. Runde
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
1
20:30
0
0
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
Beendet
Braga
3. Runde
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
Sporting Braga
3
2
20:45
1
0
Brøndby IF
BIF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Beendet
Wolverhampton
3. Runde
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
WOL
Wolverhampton Wanderers
4
0
20:45
0
0
Pyunik FC
PYU
Pyunik
Pyunik FC
Beendet
Glasgow
3. Runde
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
3
2
20:45
1
0
FC Midtjylland
FCM
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
Aberdeen
3. Runde
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
0
0
20:45
2
2
HNK Rijeka
RIJ
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
Cornellà de Llobregat
3. Runde
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
Espanyol Barcelona
3
3
21:00
0
0
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
Frauen Nationalliga A
Spieltag
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
3
19:00
3
FC Basel 1893
FCB
FC Basel
FC Basel 1893
Beendet