Sportdaten
Basketball
WM
Halbfinals
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
95
22
10
19
20
15
10:00
88
21
16
18
16
8
Australien
AUS
Australien
Australien
Beendet
n.V.
Halbfinals
Argentinien
Argentinien
ARG
Argentinien
80
21
18
21
20
14:00
66
18
14
16
18
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
Fussball
Cup
Zürich
2. Runde
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
0
1
19:00
0
0
0
Servette Genève
SFC
Servette
Servette Genève
Beendet
Winterthur
2. Runde
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
2
0
20:00
0
0
FC St.Gallen
SG
St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen
Beendet
Bundesliga
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1
20:30
1
1
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Fürth
Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SGF
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2
0
18:30
1
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SWW
SV Wehen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Beendet
Karlsruhe
Spieltag
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
Karlsruher SC
1
0
18:30
0
0
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Biel/Bienne
Spieltag
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
EHC Biel-Bienne
3
0
1
2
19:45
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
FRI
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
Ambrì
Spieltag
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
3
0
19:45
4
2
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
Beendet
Lugano
Spieltag
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
2
2
0
0
19:45
5
0
3
2
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Beendet
Bern
Spieltag
SC Bern
Bern
SCB
SC Bern
6
1
2
3
19:45
3
0
3
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
Langnau im Emmental
Spieltag
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
19:45
3
0
2
1
Genève-Servette HC
GEN
Genève
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
6
0
2
4
19:45
3
1
2
0
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
Beendet
Swiss League
Spieltag
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
AJO
HC Ajoie
4
1
1
2
20:00
2
0
0
2
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK
GCK Lions
GC Küsnacht Lions
Beendet
Spieltag
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
SCL
SC Langenthal
4
3
0
1
20:00
0
0
0
0
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Beendet
Spieltag
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
THU
HC Thurgau
2
1
0
1
0
20:00
3
0
2
0
1
EHC Kloten
KLO
Kloten
EHC Kloten
Beendet
n.V.
Spieltag
HCB Ticino Rockets
Ticino Rockets
ROC
HCB Ticino Rockets
4
2
1
1
20:00
7
1
5
1
HC Sierre
SIE
Anniviers
HC Sierre
Beendet
Spieltag
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
EHC Winterthur
2
0
1
1
20:00
1
0
1
0
EHC Olten
OLT
Olten
EHC Olten
Beendet
Fussball
Primera División
Palma de Mallorca
Spieltag
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
RCD Mallorca
0
0
21:00
0
0
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Beendet
Ligue 1
Villeneuve d’Ascq
Spieltag
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
2
1
19:00
1
0
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
Beendet
Amiens
Spieltag
Amiens SC
Amiens
Ami
Amiens SC
2
1
20:45
2
2
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Beendet
Tennis
Viertelfinale
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
Koz
Ukraine
1
7
4
4
0
09:00
2
6
6
6
0
Serbien
Sto
N. Stojanovic
Nina Stojanovic
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
Zhu
China
0
4
6
12:10
2
6
7
China
Pen
S. Peng
Shuai Peng
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
Pet
Schweden
2
6
6
7
14:05
1
3
7
6
Polen
Lin
M. Linette
Magda Linette
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Russland
2
6
3
7
17:10
1
4
6
5
Schweiz
Gol
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Karolina Pliskova
Ka. Pliskova
Pli
Tschechien
2
6
7
05:00
0
3
5
Slowenien
Her
P. Hercog
Polona Hercog
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
Ber
Niederlande
0
4
6
05:00
2
6
7
Kroatien
Tom
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
Zhe
China
2
7
6
06:00
0
5
3
USA
Ris
A. Riske
Alison Riske
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
0
1
2
07:15
2
6
6
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Kasachstan
1
6
1
6
08:25
2
3
6
7
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Karolina Pliskova
Ka. Pliskova
Pli
Tschechien
2
6
4
6
08:20
1
4
6
1
USA
S. Kenin
Sofia Kenin
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
Tom
Kroatien
2
6
6
6
10:30
1
1
7
4
China
Zhe
S. Zheng
Saisai Zheng
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Petra Martic
P. Martic
Mar
Kroatien
2
7
5
6
13:20
1
5
7
4
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
Mla
Frankreich
2
6
4
6
16:15
1
4
6
3
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
Beendet
Fussball
Premier Liga
St. Petersburg
Spieltag
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
3
1
19:00
1
0
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Beendet
SüperLig
Istanbul
Spieltag
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
1
1
19:30
0
0
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Setúbal
Spieltag
Vitória Setúbal
Vitória FC
VSE
Vitória Setúbal
1
0
21:30
0
0
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
Beendet
Eishockey
DEL
Köln
Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
2
1
0
1
0
19:30
3
0
2
0
1
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Beendet
n.V.
Berlin
Spieltag
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
4
1
3
0
19:30
1
0
0
1
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Beendet
Straubing
Spieltag
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
4
1
0
2
1
19:30
3
1
2
0
0
Krefeld Pinguine
KRE
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
Beendet
n.V.
Schwenningen
Spieltag
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
4
0
3
1
19:30
10
5
3
2
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Beendet
Nürnberg
Spieltag
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
1
1
0
0
19:30
4
1
1
2
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
0
0
0
0
19:30
1
0
0
1
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Beendet
Augsburg
Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
1
0
1
0
19:30
2
1
1
0
EHC Red Bull München
MUC
München
EHC Red Bull München
Beendet