Sportdaten
Eishockey
National League
Lugano
Spieltag
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
6
2
1
3
19:45
3
0
2
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
Swiss League
Spielwoche
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
2
1
0
1
0
19:45
3
1
0
1
0
HC Thurgau
THU
Thurgau
HC Thurgau
Beendet
n.P.
Spielwoche
EHC Kloten
Kloten
KLO
EHC Kloten
1
1
0
0
19:45
0
0
0
0
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK
GCK Lions
GC Küsnacht Lions
Beendet
Spielwoche
EHC Visp
Visp
VIS
EHC Visp
4
3
1
0
19:45
2
0
1
1
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Beendet
Spielwoche
HCB Ticino Rockets
Ticino Rockets
ROC
HCB Ticino Rockets
3
1
1
1
20:00
4
1
2
1
EHC Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
EHC Winterthur
Beendet
Champions Hockey League
Gruppe A
Frisk Asker Ishockey
IF Frisk Asker
FAI
Frisk Asker Ishockey
1
1
0
0
18:30
3
1
0
2
Tappara Tampere
TAP
Tampere
Tappara Tampere
Beendet
Gruppe B
HPK Hämeenlinna
HPK Hämeenlinna
HPK
HPK Hämeenlinna
2
1
1
0
18:00
0
0
0
0
Rungsted Seier Capital
RUN
Rungsted
Rungsted Seier Capital
Beendet
Gruppe C
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
2
1
0
1
0
19:30
3
0
1
1
0
Bílí Tygři Liberec
LIB
Liberec
Bílí Tygři Liberec
Beendet
n.P.
Gruppe C
Belfast Giants
Belfast
BEL
Belfast Giants
3
0
0
3
20:30
6
1
2
3
Luleå HF
LUL
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
Beendet
Gruppe E
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
AIK
Skellefteå AIK
2
1
0
1
18:00
0
0
0
0
Kärpät Oulu
KÄR
Kärpät
Kärpät Oulu
Beendet
Gruppe E
SC Bern
Bern
SCB
SC Bern
4
1
1
2
19:45
1
0
0
1
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
GRE
Grenoble
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
Beendet
Gruppe F
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
DJU
Djurgårdens IF
6
3
1
2
18:00
3
0
3
0
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
Gruppe F
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
TYC
GKS Tychy
4
0
3
1
18:00
2
1
1
0
Vienna Capitals
VCA
Vienna
Vienna Capitals
Beendet
Gruppe G
EHC Red Bull München
München
MUC
EHC Red Bull München
2
1
0
1
19:30
1
0
0
1
Färjestads BK
FBK
Färjestads BK
Färjestads BK
Beendet
Gruppe G
HC '05 Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica
BAB
HC '05 Banská Bystrica
0
0
0
0
19:45
4
2
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
AMB
Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
Gruppe H
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
FHC
Frölunda HC
9
1
3
5
18:00
2
0
1
1
Cardiff Devils
CAD
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
Beendet
Gruppe H
Moser Medical Graz 99ers
Graz
GRA
Moser Medical Graz 99ers
1
0
0
1
19:30
2
2
0
0
Mountfield HK
MOU
Mountfield
Mountfield HK
Beendet
Tennis
1. Runde
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
Min
Australien
0
6
4
06:30
2
7
6
USA
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
Beendet
1. Runde
Zhe Li
Li
Li
China
1
7
4
4
06:30
2
6
6
6
Frankreich
Pou
L. Pouille
Lucas Pouille
Beendet
1. Runde
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
Ope
USA
2
6
6
06:30
0
3
4
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajovic
Dusan Lajovic
Beendet
1. Runde
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
2
6
7
06:30
0
4
6
Kroatien
Cor
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
Beendet
1. Runde
Guido Pella
G. Pella
Pel
Argentinien
0
3
5
08:00
2
6
7
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
Beendet
1. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
0
2
1
08:25
2
6
6
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
Beendet
1. Runde
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
Kanada
1
7
4
09:00
0
6
0
Russland
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
Beendet
Aufgabe
1. Runde
David Goffin
D. Goffin
Gof
Belgien
2
6
6
11:15
0
2
3
Frankreich
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
Beendet
2. Runde
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
Bas
Georgien
2
6
1
6
07:55
1
4
6
1
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
Beendet
2. Runde
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
Frankreich
0
2
6
09:55
2
6
7
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
Beendet
2. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
Spanien
0
2
6
12:30
2
6
7
Schweiz
Fed
R. Federer
Roger Federer
Beendet
2. Runde
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
Sou
Portugal
0
3
5
12:30
2
6
7
Kanada
Pos
V. Pospisil
Vasek Pospisil
Beendet
2. Runde
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Fog
Italien
2
7
2
7
12:45
1
6
6
6
Grossbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
Beendet
2. Runde
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
2
6
6
14:15
0
3
1
Grossbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
Beendet
1. Runde
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
USA
0
05:00
0
USA
Ahn
Ahn
Kristie Ahn
annul.
1. Runde
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
Polen
2
6
6
05:00
0
3
1
USA
Mch
C. Mchale
Christina Mchale
Beendet
1. Runde
Kurumi Nara
K. Nara
Nar
Japan
2
3
6
6
05:00
1
6
1
3
Grossbritannien
Dar
H. Dart
Harriet Dart
Beendet
1. Runde
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
China
0
05:00
0
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
annul.
1. Runde
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
China
2
6
6
05:00
0
3
1
China
S. Ma
Shuyue Ma
Beendet
1. Runde
Shuai Peng
S. Peng
Pen
China
2
6
7
06:30
0
2
6
China
You
X. You
Xiaodi You
Beendet
1. Runde
Xiyu Wang
X. Wang
China
2
6
7
06:35
0
2
6
USA
Ahn
Ahn
Kristie Ahn
Beendet
1. Runde
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
2
6
6
07:30
0
4
2
USA
Bra
J. Brady
Jennifer Brady
Beendet
1. Runde
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
Zhu
China
0
2
3
08:25
2
6
6
Ukraine
Yas
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
Beendet
1. Runde
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
Zhe
China
2
7
6
08:35
0
6
2
China
Dua
Y.-Y. Duan
Ying-Ying Duan
Beendet
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
2
6
6
08:55
0
4
2
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
Beendet
1. Runde
Arina Rodionova
Ar.Rodionova
Rod
Russland
0
3
4
10:20
2
6
6
China
Wan
Q. Wang
Qiang Wang
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Columbus, OH
Spielwoche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
Columbus Blue Jackets
4
2
0
1
1
01:00
3
0
2
1
0
Buffalo Sabres
BUF
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
Beendet
n.V.
Toronto, ON
Spielwoche
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
Toronto Maple Leafs
2
0
2
0
01:00
3
0
2
1
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
Beendet