Sportdaten
Eishockey
Swiss League
Spieltag
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
AJO
HC Ajoie
6
2
1
3
19:45
2
1
0
1
HC Sierre
SIE
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
Beendet
Champions Hockey League
Gruppe A
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
EC KAC
3
0
2
1
19:30
6
2
2
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
Gruppe B
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
EV Zug
5
0
4
1
19:45
2
1
1
0
HC Plzeň
PLZ
Plzeň
HC Plzeň
Beendet
Gruppe D
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
TRI
HC Oceláři Třinec
2
1
0
0
1
17:00
1
0
1
0
0
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Beendet
n.V.
Gruppe D
Lahti Pelicans
Lahti Pelicans
Lahti Pelicans
2
1
0
1
18:00
4
1
2
1
Yunost Minsk
MIN
Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk
Beendet
Tennis
2. Runde
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
Pou
Frankreich
0
5
3
06:30
2
7
6
USA
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
Beendet
2. Runde
Christian Garin
C. Garin
Gar
Chile
0
3
3
06:30
2
6
6
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
Beendet
2. Runde
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
Kanada
0
6
6
06:30
2
7
7
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Beendet
2. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Spanien
2
6
7
07:55
0
4
5
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
Beendet
2. Runde
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
USA
0
2
4
08:00
2
6
6
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
Beendet
2. Runde
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
2
7
7
08:55
0
6
6
Frankreich
Cha
J. Chardy
Jeremy Chardy
Beendet
2. Runde
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
Australien
0
2
0
09:30
2
6
6
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
Beendet
2. Runde
David Goffin
D. Goffin
Gof
Belgien
1
6
3
11:30
0
2
0
Kasachstan
Kuk
M. Kukushkin
Mikhail Kukushkin
Beendet
Aufgabe
2. Runde
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
2
6
6
12:30
0
3
3
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
Beendet
2. Runde
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
Spanien
0
6
3
14:05
2
7
6
Österreich
Thi
D. Thiem
Dominic Thiem
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
Pet
Schweden
1
7
3
05:00
0
5
2
China
X. Wang
Xinyu Wang
Beendet
Aufgabe
Achtelfinale
Xiyu Wang
X. Wang
China
0
4
2
05:00
2
6
6
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
Sto
Australien
0
1
2
06:35
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
Frankreich
0
4
2
07:55
2
6
6
China
Wan
Y. Fang
Yafan Wang
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Riffa
Oktober
Bahrain
Bahrain
BHR
Bahrain
2
1
18:30
3
1
Aserbaidschan
AZE
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
Beendet
Dortmund
Oktober
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
2
2
20:45
2
0
Argentinien
ARG
Argentinien
Argentinien
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Sunrise
Spielwoche
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
Florida Panthers
3
0
1
2
01:00
6
4
1
1
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
Beendet
New York City, NY
Spielwoche
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
New York Islanders
2
1
0
1
01:00
5
2
2
1
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Beendet
Pittsburgh, PA
Spielwoche
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
Pittsburgh Penguins
1
1
0
0
01:00
4
2
2
0
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
Beendet
Washington, D.C.
Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
3
1
1
1
0
01:00
4
0
1
2
1
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
Beendet
n.V.
Detroit, MI
Spielwoche
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
Detroit Red Wings
1
0
1
0
01:30
3
0
0
3
Anaheim Ducks
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
Beendet
Nashville, TN
Spielwoche
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
Nashville Predators
5
1
1
3
02:00
2
0
1
1
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Beendet
Calgary, AB
Spielwoche
Calgary Flames
Flames
CAL
Calgary Flames
3
0
2
1
0
03:00
4
2
1
0
1
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Beendet
n.V.
Las Vegas
Spielwoche
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
3
2
0
1
04:00
4
2
2
0
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
Beendet
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
Wacker Thun
Thun
THU
Wacker Thun
25
19:30
20
HC Kriens-Luzern
HCK
Kriens-Luzern
HC Kriens-Luzern
Beendet
Spieltag
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
Pfadi Winterthur
31
19:30
26
GC Amicitia Zürich
GCZ
GC Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
Beendet
Spieltag
BSV Bern Muri
Bern Muri
BSV
BSV Bern Muri
29
19:45
23
RTV 1879 Basel
RTV
Basel
RTV 1879 Basel
Beendet
Spieltag
HSC Suhr Aarau
Suhr Aarau
HSC
HSC Suhr Aarau
31
20:00
19
TV Endingen
TVE
Endingen
TV Endingen
Beendet
Frauen SPL
Spieltag
Spono Eagles
Spono Eagles
EAG
Spono Eagles
33
19:30
23
HV Herzogenbuchsee
HVH
Herzogenbuchsee
HV Herzogenbuchsee
Beendet