Sportdaten
Fussball
Super League
Luzern
Spieltag
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
1
0
19:00
2
2
Servette Genève
SFC
Servette
Servette Genève
Beendet
Neuchâtel
Spieltag
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
XAM
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
2
0
19:00
3
0
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun
Beendet
Challenge League
Wil
Spieltag
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
1
1
17:30
4
1
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Beendet
Bundesliga
Berlin
Spieltag
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
2
1
15:30
4
2
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Beendet
Mainz
Spieltag
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
M05
1. FSV Mainz 05
2
0
15:30
3
2
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
Gelsenkirchen
Spieltag
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
FC Schalke 04
3
1
15:30
3
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Beendet
Paderborn
Spieltag
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
SC Paderborn 07
0
0
15:30
1
1
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Beendet
München
Spieltag
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
Bayern München
4
1
18:30
0
0
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Kiel
Spieltag
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
1
1
13:00
1
0
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Beendet
Sandhausen
Spieltag
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SVS
SV Sandhausen
3
1
13:00
2
1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Beendet
Osnabrück
Spieltag
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
OSN
VfL Osnabrück
1
1
13:00
0
0
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Beendet
Premier League
London
Spieltag
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
2
0
13:30
0
0
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
Beendet
Burnley
Spieltag
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
3
2
16:00
0
0
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
Beendet
Newcastle
Spieltag
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
2
1
16:00
1
1
AFC Bournemouth
BOU
Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
Beendet
Southampton
Spieltag
Southampton FC
Southampt.
SOU
Southampton FC
1
0
16:00
2
1
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
Beendet
London
Spieltag
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
1
0
16:00
1
0
Sheffield United
SHE
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield United
Beendet
Leicester
Spieltag
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
2
0
18:30
0
0
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
Beendet
FA Cup
Sunderland
1. Runde
Sunderland AFC
Sunderland
SUN
Sunderland AFC
1
1
14:00
1
0
Gillingham FC
GIL
Gillingham FC
Gillingham FC
Beendet
Ipswich
1. Runde
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
IPS
Ipswich Town
1
0
16:00
1
1
Lincoln City
LIN
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Beendet
Oxford
1. Runde
Oxford City
Oxford City
Oxford City
1
0
16:00
5
3
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
Beendet
Crawley
1. Runde
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
CRA
Crawley Town
4
1
16:00
1
0
Scunthorpe United
SCU
Scunthorpe Utd
Scunthorpe United
Beendet
Colchester
1. Runde
Colchester United
Colchester
COL
Colchester United
0
0
16:00
2
2
Coventry City
COV
Coventry
Coventry City
Beendet
Bolton
1. Runde
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
BOL
Bolton Wanderers
0
0
16:00
1
1
Plymouth Argyle
PLY
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Beendet
Maidstone
1. Runde
Maidstone United
Maidstone Utd
Maidstone United
1
1
16:00
0
0
Torquay United
TOR
Torquay United
Torquay United
Beendet
Cambridge
1. Runde
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
1
0
16:00
1
1
Exeter City
EXE
Exeter City
Exeter City
Beendet
Salford
1. Runde
Salford City
Salford
Salford City
1
0
16:00
1
0
Burton Albion
BUR
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Beendet
Walsall
1. Runde
Walsall FC
Walsall FC
WAL
Walsall FC
2
0
16:00
2
1
Darlington FC
Darlington FC
Darlington FC
Beendet
Cleethorpes
1. Runde
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
1
1
16:00
1
0
Newport County
Newport
Newport County
Newport County
Beendet
Kingston
1. Runde
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
WMB
AFC Wimbledon
1
1
16:00
1
0
Doncaster Rovers
DON
Doncaster
Doncaster Rovers
Beendet
Shrewsbury
1. Runde
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
SHR
Shrewsbury Town
1
1
16:00
1
1
Bradford City
BRA
Bradford
Bradford City
Beendet
Mansfield
1. Runde
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
MAN
Mansfield Town
1
0
16:00
0
0
Chorley FC
Chorley FC
Chorley FC
Beendet
Birkenhead
1. Runde
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
TRM
Tranmere Rovers
2
1
16:00
2
1
Wycombe Wanderers
WYC
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Beendet
1. Runde
Carshalton Athletic
Carshalton
CAR
Carshalton Athletic
1
0
16:00
4
2
Boston United
Bos
Boston U.
Boston United
Beendet
Cheltenham
1. Runde
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
CLH
Cheltenham Town
1
0
16:00
1
0
Swindon Town
SWI
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
Beendet
Accrington
1. Runde
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
ACC
Accrington Stanley
0
0
16:00
2
1
Crewe Alexandra
CRE
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
Beendet
Blackpool
1. Runde
Blackpool FC
Blackpool
Bla
Blackpool FC
4
3
16:00
1
1
Morecambe FC
MOR
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Beendet
Milton Keynes
1. Runde
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
MKD
Milton Keynes Dons
0
0
16:00
1
1
Port Vale FC
PVA
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Beendet
Stevenage
1. Runde
Stevenage FC
Stevenage
STV
Stevenage FC
1
0
16:00
1
0
Peterborough United
Pet
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Beendet
Nailsworth
1. Runde
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
FGR
Forest Green Rovers
4
3
16:00
0
0
Billericay Town
Bil
Billericay Town
Billericay Town
Beendet
Nantwich
1. Runde
Nantwich Town
Nantwich Town
Nantwich Town
0
0
16:00
1
1
AFC Fylde
FYL
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
Beendet
Maidenhead
1. Runde
Maidenhead United
Maidenhead
Maidenh.
Maidenhead United
1
1
16:00
3
0
Rotherham United
ROT
Rotherham Utd
Rotherham United
Beendet
Stourbridge
1. Runde
Stourbridge FC
Stourbridge FC
Stourbridge FC
2
1
16:00
2
1
Eastleigh FC
Eastleigh FC
Eastleigh FC
Beendet
Northfleet
1. Runde
Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet
EBB
Ebbsfleet United
2
1
16:00
3
1
Notts County
NOT
Notts County
Notts County
Beendet
Primera División
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Spieltag
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
3
2
13:00
0
0
Real Valladolid
VDD
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
Beendet
Valencia
Spieltag
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
2
0
16:00
0
0
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
Beendet
Eibar
Spieltag
SD Eibar
Eibar
EIB
SD Eibar
0
0
18:30
4
3
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Beendet
Barcelona
Spieltag
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
4
2
21:00
1
1
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
Beendet
Serie A
Brescia
Spieltag
Brescia Calcio
Brescia
BRS
Brescia Calcio
0
0
15:00
4
2
Torino FC
TOR
Torino FC
Torino FC
Beendet
Mailand
Spieltag
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
2
0
18:00
1
1
Hellas Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
Beendet
Neapel
Spieltag
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
SSC Napoli
0
0
20:45
0
0
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
Beendet
Ligue 1
Brest
Spieltag
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
1
0
17:30
2
1
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Beendet
Monaco
Spieltag
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
1
1
20:00
0
0
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
Beendet
Villeneuve d’Ascq
Spieltag
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
0
0
20:00
0
0
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
Beendet
Strasbourg
Spieltag
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasb.
RC
RC Strasbourg
4
2
20:00
1
0
Nîmes Olympique
NIM
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes Olympique
Beendet
Reims
Spieltag
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
0
0
20:00
0
0
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
Beendet
Bundesliga
Altach
Spieltag
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
0
0
17:00
3
3
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Beendet
Graz
Spieltag
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
3
0
17:00
1
0
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
Beendet
Sankt Pölten
Spieltag
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
SKN St. Pölten
5
3
17:00
1
1
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
Beendet
Tennis
Finale - AUS - FRA (2:3)
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
Tom
Australien
0
1
1
04:00
2
6
6
Frankreich
Mla
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
Beendet
Finale - AUS - FRA (2:3)
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
2
6
6
05:30
0
0
0
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
Beendet
Finale
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
Min
Australien
0
2
1
2
21:00
3
4
4
4
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Tashkent
November
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
UZB
Usbekistan
3
1
13:00
1
1
Kirgisistan
KGZ
Kirgisistan
Kirgisistan
Beendet
Kuala Lumpur
November
Malaysia
Malaysia
MAS
Malaysia
1
0
13:45
0
0
Tadschikistan
TJK
Tadschikistan
Tadschikistan
Beendet
Windhoek
November
Namibia
Namibia
NAM
Namibia
0
0
14:00
2
1
Sambia
ZAM
Sambia
Sambia
Beendet
Premiership
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
Heart of Midlothian
5
3
16:00
2
2
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
Beendet
Kilmarnock
Spieltag
Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock
KIL
Kilmarnock FC
2
1
16:00
2
2
Hamilton Academical
Ham
Hamilton
Hamilton Academical
Beendet
Dingwall
Spieltag
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
Ross County FC
1
1
16:00
3
1
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
Perth
Spieltag
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
1
0
16:00
4
2
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Beendet
Super League
Volos
Spieltag
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
3
0
16:15
2
1
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Beendet
Spieltag
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
0
0
18:30
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
Premier Liga
Kazan
Spieltag
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
KAS
Rubin Kazan
0
0
12:00
1
1
Dinamo Moskva
DMO
Din. Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
Beendet
Rostov
Spieltag
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
1
1
14:30
2
0
FK Tambov
Tambov
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
Beendet
Moskau
Spieltag
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
SPM
Spartak Moskva
2
1
17:00
0
0
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
SüperLig
Spieltag
Gençlerbirliği
Gençlerbirl.
GEN
Gençlerbirliği
2
1
13:00
1
0
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Beendet
Rize
Spieltag
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
1
1
15:30
0
0
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Beendet
Sivas
Spieltag
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
2
0
15:30
0
0
Atiker Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Atiker Konyaspor
Beendet
Gaziantep
Spieltag
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK
0
0
18:00
2
2
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Beendet
Eredivisie
Heerenveen
Spieltag
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
Sc Heerenveen
2
0
18:30
1
1
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp.
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Beendet
Sittard
Spieltag
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
1
1
19:45
0
0
ADO Den Haag
ADO
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
Beendet
Almelo
Spieltag
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
Heracles Almelo
6
2
20:45
1
0
VVV-Venlo
VVV
VVV
VVV-Venlo
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Vila do Conde
Spieltag
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
1
1
16:30
0
0
Vitória Setúbal
VSE
Vitória FC
Vitória Setúbal
Beendet
Ponta Delgada
Spieltag
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
1
1
19:00
2
0
SL Benfica
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
Beendet
Vila Nova de Famalicão
Spieltag
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
3
2
21:30
3
0
Moreirense FC
MOR
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
Beendet
Série A
Goiânia
Spieltag
Goiás
Goiás
GOI
Goiás
0
0
21:00
3
1
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
Santos FC
Beendet
São Paulo
Spieltag
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
1
0
23:00
1
0
Corinthians SP
COR
Corinthians
Corinthians SP
Beendet
Promotion League
Basel
Spieltag
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
0
16:00
0
FC Black Stars Basel
Bla
Black Stars
FC Black Stars Basel
Beendet
St. Gallen
Spieltag
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
2
16:00
1
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Beendet
Bavois
Spieltag
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC
FC Bavois
1
16:00
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YFJ
YF Juventus
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Beendet
Carouge (GE)
Spieltag
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge FC
3
17:00
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
Primera División
Santa Fe
Spieltag
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión
USF
Unión de Santa Fe
0
0
01:10
1
1
Atlético Tucumán
TUC
Atlético Tucumá
Atlético Tucumán
Beendet
Lanús
Spieltag
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
0
0
19:30
1
0
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Banfield
Beendet
Buenos Aires
Spieltag
San Lorenzo
CASL
CAS
San Lorenzo
3
3
21:45
0
0
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Indianapolis
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
112
27
30
28
27
01:00
106
35
18
19
34
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Beendet
Orlando, FL
Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
118
27
24
33
34
01:00
86
15
33
30
8
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Beendet
Washington, D.C.
Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
100
26
26
32
16
01:00
113
30
37
21
25
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Beendet
Atlanta, GA
Spielwoche
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
109
24
23
36
26
01:30
121
31
32
28
30
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
Beendet
Minneapolis, MN
Spielwoche
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
125
29
31
20
30
15
02:00
119
31
30
25
24
9
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Beendet
n.V.
New Orleans
Spielwoche
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
New Orleans Pelicans
104
30
23
22
29
02:00
122
30
45
22
25
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
Beendet
Dallas, TX
Spielwoche
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
102
28
29
23
22
02:30
106
36
25
23
22
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
Beendet
Denver, CO
Spielwoche
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
Denver Nuggets
100
18
24
23
35
03:00
97
24
33
27
13
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
Beendet
Salt Lake City, UT
Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
103
30
25
26
22
03:00
100
16
19
39
26
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Beendet
Portland, OR
Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
115
20
29
37
29
04:00
119
26
28
35
30
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Beendet
Los Angeles, CA
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
95
28
20
30
17
04:30
80
21
25
20
14
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
Beendet
San Antonio, TX
Spielwoche
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
San Antonio Spurs
115
30
24
37
24
23:00
135
39
33
32
31
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Detroit, MI
Spielwoche
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
Detroit Red Wings
4
2
1
1
01:30
2
1
1
0
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
Beendet
Winnipeg, MB
Spielwoche
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
4
0
2
2
02:00
1
0
1
0
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
Beendet
Edmonton, AB
Spielwoche
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
Edmonton Oilers
4
0
3
1
03:00
0
0
0
0
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
Beendet
New York City, NY
Spielwoche
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
New York Islanders
2
1
0
1
19:00
1
0
0
1
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
Beendet
Tampa, FL
Spielwoche
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
Tampa Bay Lightning
5
1
2
2
19:00
3
1
0
2
Buffalo Sabres
BUF
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
Beendet
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
Wacker Thun
Thun
THU
Wacker Thun
24
17:00
33
Kadetten Schaffhausen
KAD
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Beendet
Spieltag
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
St. Gallen
STG
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
34
17:30
28
RTV 1879 Basel
RTV
Basel
RTV 1879 Basel
Beendet
Spieltag
HC Kriens-Luzern
Kriens-Luzern
HCK
HC Kriens-Luzern
32
18:00
23
TV Endingen
TVE
Endingen
TV Endingen
Beendet
Frauen SPL
Spieltag
LK Zug Handball
Zug
ZUG
LK Zug Handball
39
18:00
18
Albis Foxes
ALB
Albis Foxes
Albis Foxes
Beendet
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
BBC Monthey
BBC Monthey
MON
BBC Monthey
77
17:30
65
Lions de Genève
GEN
Lions de Genève
Lions de Genève
Beendet
Spieltag
Fribourg Olympic
Fribourg
FRI
Fribourg Olympic
90
17:30
64
Vevey
Vevey
Vevey
Beendet
Spieltag
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Starwings Basel
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
71
17:30
82
BC Boncourt
BON
BC Boncourt
BC Boncourt
Beendet
Frauen SBLW
Spieltag
Genève Elite Basket
Genève Basket
GEN
Genève Elite Basket
79
16:00
65
Alte Kanti Aarau
AKA
Alte Kanti Aarau
Alte Kanti Aarau
Beendet
Spieltag
Hélios Basket
Hélios Basket
HEL
Hélios Basket
70
17:30
74
BC Winterthur
WIN
BC Winterthur
BC Winterthur
Beendet
Spieltag
Nyon
Nyon
NYO
Nyon
73
17:30
68
Elfic Fribourg
FRI
Elfic Fribourg
Elfic Fribourg
Beendet
Spieltag
Riva Basket
Riva Basket
Riva Basket
58
17:30
82
Espérance Sportive Pully
ESP
Espérance Pully
Espérance Sportive Pully
Beendet
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Volley Amriswil
Amriswil
VAM
Volley Amriswil
3
17:00
2
Chênois Genève Volleyball
CGV
Genève
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Beendet
Spieltag
Traktor Basel
Traktor Basel
BAS
Traktor Basel
2
17:00
3
Volley Näfels
NÄF
Näfels
Volley Näfels
Beendet
Spieltag
VBC Lutry-Lavaux
Lutry-Lavaux
LUL
VBC Lutry-Lavaux
0
18:00
3
Volley Schönenwerd
SCH
Schönenwerd
Volley Schönenwerd
Beendet
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
VBC Cheseaux
Cheseaux
CHE
VBC Cheseaux
3
17:30
0
Chênois Genève Volleyball
CGV
Genève
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Beendet
Spieltag
Volley Lugano
Lugano
LUG
Volley Lugano
0
17:30
3
NUC Volleyball
NUC
NUC
NUC Volleyball
Beendet
Spieltag
Volley Toggenburg
Toggenburg
TOG
Volley Toggenburg
0
17:30
3
Aesch Pfeffingen
SAP
Aesch Pfeff.
Aesch Pfeffingen
Beendet