Sportdaten
Eishockey
National League
Genève
Spieltag
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
GEN
Genève-Servette HC
0
0
0
0
19:45
2
1
1
0
HC Lugano
HCL
Lugano
HC Lugano
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
6
0
2
4
19:45
1
0
1
0
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
Beendet
Swiss League
Spielwoche
HCB Ticino Rockets
Ticino Rockets
ROC
HCB Ticino Rockets
2
1
1
0
20:00
7
1
3
3
HC Ajoie
AJO
Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Beendet
Spielwoche
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
SCL
SC Langenthal
4
1
0
3
20:00
1
0
1
0
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
Beendet
Spielwoche
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
SIE
HC Sierre
0
0
0
0
20:00
6
3
2
1
EHC Olten
OLT
Olten
EHC Olten
Beendet
Spielwoche
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
THU
HC Thurgau
1
0
1
0
0
20:00
2
0
0
1
0
EHC Visp
VIS
Visp
EHC Visp
Beendet
n.P.
Spielwoche
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
EHC Winterthur
1
1
0
0
20:00
5
2
1
2
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Beendet
Champions Hockey League
Luleå
Halbfinale
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
LUL
Luleå HF
1
1
0
0
18:00
3
0
1
2
Frölunda HC
FHC
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
Beendet
Hradec Králové
Halbfinale
Mountfield HK
Mountfield
MOU
Mountfield HK
3
0
1
2
18:00
0
0
0
0
Djurgårdens IF
DJU
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
Beendet
Ski Alpin
Frauen Flachau
Flachau
Slalom
18:00
1P.Vlhová1:53.65m
Beendet
Fussball
FA Cup
Newcastle
3. Runde
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
4
3
20:45
1
0
Rochdale AFC
ROC
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
Beendet
Shrewsbury
3. Runde
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
SHR
Shrewsbury Town
1
0
20:45
0
0
Bristol City
BRI
Bristol C.
Bristol City
Beendet
Blackpool
3. Runde
Blackpool FC
Blackpool
Bla
Blackpool FC
0
0
20:45
2
1
Reading FC
REA
Reading FC
Reading FC
Beendet
Birmingham
3. Runde
Coventry City
Coventry
COV
Coventry City
3
1
20:45
0
0
Bristol Rovers
BRI
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
Beendet
London
3. Runde
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
2
2
21:05
1
0
Middlesbrough FC
MID
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough FC
Beendet
Coppa Italia
Neapel
Achtelfinals
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
SSC Napoli
2
2
15:00
0
0
AC Perugia Calcio
PER
Perugia
AC Perugia Calcio
Beendet
Roma
Achtelfinals
Lazio Roma
Lazio
LAZ
Lazio Roma
4
2
18:00
0
0
US Cremonese
CRE
Cremonese
US Cremonese
Beendet
Mailand
Achtelfinals
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
4
2
20:45
1
0
Cagliari Calcio
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
Beendet
Tennis
1. Runde
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
Bed
Slowenien
0
4
4
01:30
2
6
6
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
Beendet
1. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
Spanien
2
6
6
6
05:25
1
4
7
3
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
Beendet
1. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
2
6
6
08:30
0
4
2
Italien
S. Caruso
Salvatore Caruso
Beendet
1. Runde
Stephane Robert
S. Robert
Rob
Frankreich
1
4
6
0
10:55
2
6
2
6
Australien
Bol
A. Bolt
Alex Bolt
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
Russland
0
5
2
03:00
2
7
6
Grossbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
Beendet
1. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
1
2
6
3
03:00
2
6
4
6
Grossbritannien
Edm
K. Edmund
Kyle Edmund
Beendet
1. Runde
Michael Mmoh
M. Mmoh
USA
0
6
4
07:50
2
7
6
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
Beendet
1. Runde
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
Lop
Spanien
2
3
7
6
23:00
1
6
6
4
Spanien
And
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
Beendet
1. Runde
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
Frankreich
1
6
4
4
23:00
2
3
6
6
Italien
Sep
A. Seppi
Andreas Seppi
Beendet
1. Runde
Arina Rodionova
Ar.Rodionova
Rod
Russland
2
6
6
01:30
0
2
2
USA
Ste
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
Beendet
1. Runde
Vitalia Diatchenko
V. Diatchenko
Dia
Russland
0
5
2
01:30
2
7
6
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
Beendet
1. Runde
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
Mar
Deutschland
0
3
0
03:15
2
6
6
Tschechien
Von
M. Vondrousova
Marketa Vondrousova
Beendet
1. Runde
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
USA
2
7
6
04:25
0
6
3
Tschechien
Str
B. Strycova
Barbora Strycova
Beendet
1. Runde
Julia Görges
J. Görges
Gör
Deutschland
2
7
6
04:30
0
6
3
Australien
P. Hon
Priscilla Hon
Beendet
1. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
Belarus
2
5
6
7
06:35
1
7
1
5
Taiwan
Hsi
S. Hsieh
Su-Wei Hsieh
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
2
4
6
7
02:55
1
6
3
5
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
Tom
Australien
0
4
5
09:00
2
6
7
Rumänien
Hal
S. Halep
Simona Halep
Beendet
1. Runde
Catherine Bellis
C. Bellis
Bel
USA
2
3
7
6
01:00
1
6
6
3
Tschechien
Bou
M. Bouzkova
Marie Bouzkova
Beendet
1. Runde
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
Bli
Russland
0
4
1
01:00
2
6
6
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
Beendet
1. Runde
Lizette Cabrera
L. Cabrera
Cab
Australien
2
4
6
6
02:00
1
6
4
2
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
Beendet
1. Runde
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
van
Belgien
1
5
6
2
04:10
2
7
1
6
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
Beendet
1. Runde
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
Fli
Belgien
1
6
3
2
04:20
2
4
6
6
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
Beendet
1. Runde
Yafan Wang
Y. Fang
Wan
China
0
1
5
06:50
2
6
7
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
Beendet
1. Runde
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
2
6
6
08:40
0
1
1
USA
Mch
C. Mchale
Christina Mchale
Beendet
1. Runde
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Russland
2
6
6
10:05
0
1
4
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Detroit, MI
Spielwoche
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
Detroit Pistons
110
23
29
25
25
8
01:00
117
32
31
26
13
15
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Beendet
n.V.
Indianapolis
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
101
22
18
29
32
01:00
95
23
26
20
26
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
Beendet
Boston, MA
Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
113
28
27
28
30
01:30
101
14
23
34
30
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Beendet
Minneapolis, MN
Spielwoche
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
104
33
27
19
25
02:00
117
30
33
29
25
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Beendet
Portland, OR
Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
115
25
37
29
24
04:00
112
26
20
43
23
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Beendet
Sacramento, CA
Spielwoche
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
Sacramento Kings
112
25
27
33
27
04:00
114
33
32
21
28
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
Beendet
Los Angeles, CA
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
128
21
26
37
44
04:30
99
27
21
22
29
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Montréal, QC
Spielwoche
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
MON
Montréal Canadiens
2
1
0
1
01:00
0
0
0
0
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
Beendet
New York City, NY
Spielwoche
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
New York Rangers
6
1
2
3
01:00
2
1
0
1
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
Beendet
Philadelphia, PA
Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
Philadelphia Flyers
6
1
3
1
0
01:00
5
2
3
0
0
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
Beendet
n.P.
Washington, D.C.
Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
2
2
0
0
01:00
0
0
0
0
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
Beendet
St. Louis, MO
Spielwoche
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
St. Louis Blues
4
1
2
1
02:00
1
1
0
0
Anaheim Ducks
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
Beendet
Handball
EM
Wien
Gruppe B
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
32
18
18:15
28
12
Nordmazedonien
MKD
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Beendet
Wien
Gruppe B
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
19
10
20:30
23
9
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
Beendet
Trondheim
Gruppe D
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
Bosnien-Herzegowina
23
13
18:15
31
14
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
Trondheim
Gruppe D
Portugal
Portugal
POR
Portugal
28
14
20:30
34
16
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Beendet
Göteborg
Gruppe F
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
25
11
18:15
29
16
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
Beendet
Göteborg
Gruppe F
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
26
13
20:30
28
14
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Beendet