Sportdaten
Eishockey
Swiss League
Spielwoche
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
GCK
GC Küsnacht Lions
1
0
1
0
19:45
2
1
0
1
EHC Kloten
KLO
Kloten
EHC Kloten
Beendet
Fussball
FA Cup
Carlisle
3. Runde
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
CAR
Carlisle United
3
1
20:45
4
2
Cardiff City
CAR
Cardiff
Cardiff City
Beendet
Manchester
3. Runde
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
1
0
20:45
0
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
Coppa Italia
Firenze
Achtelfinals
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
FIO
ACF Fiorentina
2
1
15:00
1
0
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
Beendet
Mailand
Achtelfinals
AC Milan
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
3
2
18:00
0
0
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
SPA
SPAL
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
Beendet
Turin
Achtelfinals
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
4
2
20:45
0
0
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
Beendet
Ligue 1
Nîmes
Spieltag
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes Olympique
NIM
Nîmes Olympique
0
0
19:00
1
0
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Beendet
Amiens
Spieltag
Amiens SC
Amiens
Ami
Amiens SC
1
0
19:00
1
1
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Beendet
Monaco
Spieltag
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
1
0
21:00
4
2
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Beendet
Tennis
Achtelfinals
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
Que
USA
0
3
3
01:30
2
6
6
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
0
6
3
01:30
2
7
6
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
USA
2
6
6
03:40
0
1
2
Uruguay
Cue
P. Cuevas
Pablo Cuevas
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
Spanien
2
6
6
03:45
0
3
2
Frankreich
Cha
J. Chardy
Jeremy Chardy
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
Spanien
0
6
3
05:20
2
7
6
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
0
3
4
07:45
2
6
6
Australien
Bol
A. Bolt
Alex Bolt
Beendet
Achtelfinals
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Duc
Australien
0
3
6
09:00
2
6
7
Kanada
F. Auger Aliass
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Beendet
1. Runde
Leonardo Mayer
L. Mayer
May
Argentinien
1
6
7
6
01:50
2
7
6
7
Italien
Cec
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
San
USA
1
6
7
3
00:00
2
7
6
6
USA
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
Schweden
0
2
6
02:55
2
6
7
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
Brasilien
1
6
4
3
04:00
2
4
6
6
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Fog
Italien
1
6
4
3
04:25
2
3
6
6
Spanien
Lop
F. Lopez
Feliciano Lopez
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Sep
Italien
0
3
6
06:05
2
6
7
Grossbritannien
Edm
K. Edmund
Kyle Edmund
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
Cec
Italien
0
1
4
06:30
2
6
6
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
Pos
Kanada
0
4
6
07:00
2
6
7
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
Russland
1
6
3
3
09:20
2
4
6
6
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
1
6
5
1
01:30
2
2
7
6
Kroatien
Vek
D. Vekic
Donna Vekić
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
Ukraine
1
6
2
03:30
0
3
0
Deutschland
Ker
A. Kerber
Angelique Kerber
Beendet
Aufgabe
Achtelfinals
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
2
6
6
04:50
0
3
1
USA
S. Kenin
Sofia Kenin
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
Belarus
2
7
6
07:35
0
6
2
USA
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Arina Rodionova
Ar.Rodionova
Rod
Russland
0
0
0
09:15
2
6
6
Tschechien
Von
M. Vondrousova
Marketa Vondrousova
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
Ben
Schweiz
2
7
7
10:55
0
6
6
Deutschland
Gör
J. Görges
Julia Görges
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
2
7
6
01:00
0
6
1
USA
Bel
C. Bellis
Catherine Bellis
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Kristyna Pliskova
Kr. Pliskova
Pli
Tschechien
1
6
4
4
02:00
2
4
6
6
Australien
Cab
L. Cabrera
Lizette Cabrera
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
Polen
0
4
4
03:00
2
6
6
USA
Dav
L. Davis
Lauren Davis
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
1
6
3
6
04:20
2
3
6
7
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
Koz
Ukraine
1
6
1
2
04:55
2
4
6
6
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Russland
2
7
6
09:25
0
5
3
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Heather Watson
H. Watson
Wat
Grossbritannien
2
7
6
09:40
0
6
3
Frankreich
Fer
F. Ferro
Fiona Ferro
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
2
6
6
11:10
0
1
0
Slowakei
V. Kuzmova
Viktoria Kuzmova
Beendet
Biathlon
Frauen Ruhpolding
Ruhpolding
7.5km Sprint
14:30
1T.Eckhoff18:55.50m
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Dhaka
Januar
Bangladesch
Bangladesch
BAN
Bangladesch
0
0
12:00
2
1
Palästina
PAL
Palästina
Palästina
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Atlanta, GA
Spielwoche
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
123
28
28
28
39
01:30
110
25
26
32
27
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
Beendet
New York City, NY
Spielwoche
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
107
26
19
29
33
01:30
118
30
29
29
30
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
Beendet
Memphis, TN
Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
121
32
35
18
36
02:00
110
37
24
22
27
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
Beendet
Milwaukee, WI
Spielwoche
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
128
29
36
43
20
02:00
102
23
17
36
26
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
Beendet
San Francisco, CA
Spielwoche
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
Golden State Warriors
97
26
21
24
26
04:30
124
36
29
29
30
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Beendet
Los Angeles, CA
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
128
31
35
40
22
04:30
103
26
24
21
32
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Buffalo, NY
Spielwoche
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
4
0
2
2
01:00
2
0
1
1
Vegas Golden Knights
VGK
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Beendet
Columbus, OH
Spielwoche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
Columbus Blue Jackets
3
1
0
2
01:00
0
0
0
0
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
Beendet
Uniondale, NY
Spielwoche
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
New York Islanders
8
4
2
2
01:00
2
1
0
1
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
Beendet
Pittsburgh, PA
Spielwoche
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
Pittsburgh Penguins
7
2
2
3
01:00
3
0
1
2
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
Beendet
Tampa, FL
Spielwoche
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
Tampa Bay Lightning
4
2
0
1
0
01:00
3
2
0
1
0
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Beendet
n.P.
Toronto, ON
Spielwoche
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
Toronto Maple Leafs
7
3
2
2
01:00
4
0
1
3
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
Beendet
Ottawa, ON
Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
2
2
0
0
0
01:30
3
0
1
1
1
Chicago Blackhawks
CHI
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
Beendet
n.V.
Winnipeg, MB
Spielwoche
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
4
2
1
1
02:00
0
0
0
0
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
Beendet
Glendale, AZ
Spielwoche
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
Arizona Coyotes
6
1
2
3
03:00
3
0
2
1
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Beendet
Denver, CO
Spielwoche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
Colorado Avalanche
2
2
0
0
0
03:00
3
0
1
1
1
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
Beendet
n.V.
Edmonton, AB
Spielwoche
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
Edmonton Oilers
4
2
1
1
03:00
2
2
0
0
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
Beendet
Handball
EM
Malmö
Gruppe E
Island
Island
ISL
Island
18
12
18:15
24
9
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
Beendet
Malmö
Gruppe E
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
28
15
20:30
31
12
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Beendet
Frauen SPL
Spieltag
LK Zug Handball
Zug
ZUG
LK Zug Handball
33
19:00
24
HSC Kreuzlingen
KRE
HSC Kreuzlingen
HSC Kreuzlingen
Beendet
Spieltag
LC Brühl Handball
Brühl
BRU
LC Brühl Handball
36
19:30
17
Rotweiss Thun
THU
Rotweiss Thun
Rotweiss Thun
Beendet
Spieltag
HV Herzogenbuchsee
Herzogenbuchsee
HVH
HV Herzogenbuchsee
30
20:15
20
Albis Foxes
ALB
Albis Foxes
Albis Foxes
Beendet
Spieltag
Yellow Winterthur
Winterthur
Yellow Winterthur
24
20:30
39
Spono Eagles
EAG
Spono Eagles
Spono Eagles
Beendet
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Union Neuchâtel
Union Neuchâtel Basket
92
19:30
86
SAM Basket Massagno
MAS
Basket Massagno
SAM Basket Massagno
Beendet
n.V.
Volleyball
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
TS Volley Düdingen
Düdingen
TSD
TS Volley Düdingen
0
20:00
3
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
VCK
VC Kanti
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
Beendet
Spieltag
VBC Cheseaux
Cheseaux
CHE
VBC Cheseaux
0
20:30
3
Aesch Pfeffingen
SAP
Aesch Pfeff.
Aesch Pfeffingen
Beendet