Sportdaten
Fussball
Super League
Basel
Spieltag
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
0
0
19:00
1
0
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun
Beendet
Sion
Spieltag
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
1
0
19:00
2
1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
XAM
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
Challenge League
Wil
Spieltag
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
0
0
17:30
0
0
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
Bundesliga
Berlin
Spieltag
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
2
1
15:30
3
1
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Beendet
Sinsheim
Spieltag
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
1899 Hoffenheim
2
1
15:30
3
1
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Beendet
Leipzig
Spieltag
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
3
2
15:30
0
0
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
Beendet
Paderborn
Spieltag
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
SC Paderborn 07
1
0
15:30
2
1
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Beendet
Augsburg
Spieltag
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FCA
FC Augsburg
1
1
15:30
1
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Beendet
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1
18:30
4
1
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Hannover
Spieltag
Hannover 96
Hannover
H96
Hannover 96
1
0
13:00
1
0
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Beendet
Fürth
Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SGF
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2
0
13:00
4
2
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Beendet
Regensburg
Spieltag
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
SSV
Jahn Regensburg
1
0
13:00
0
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SWW
SV Wehen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Biel/Bienne
Spieltag
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
EHC Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
19:45
0
0
0
0
SC Bern
SCB
Bern
SC Bern
Beendet
Zug
Spieltag
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
EV Zug
5
0
1
4
19:45
0
0
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
FRI
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
Ambrì
Spieltag
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
2
0
1
1
0
19:45
3
0
2
0
1
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Beendet
n.V.
Lugano
Spieltag
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
1
0
0
1
19:45
2
1
0
1
Genève-Servette HC
GEN
Genève
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
Rapperswil
Spieltag
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
RAP
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
5
1
2
2
19:45
2
0
1
1
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
Beendet
Langnau im Emmental
Spieltag
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
0
0
0
0
19:45
3
2
0
1
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
Beendet
Swiss League
Spielwoche
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
5
2
3
0
16:45
4
1
2
1
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK
GCK Lions
GC Küsnacht Lions
Beendet
Spielwoche
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
1
1
0
0
16:45
5
0
4
1
HC Ajoie
AJO
Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Beendet
Spielwoche
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
SCL
SC Langenthal
2
0
1
1
16:45
3
1
1
1
EHC Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
EHC Winterthur
Beendet
Spielwoche
EHC Olten
Olten
OLT
EHC Olten
7
4
1
2
16:45
2
0
1
1
HCB Ticino Rockets
ROC
Ticino Rockets
HCB Ticino Rockets
Beendet
Spielwoche
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
THU
HC Thurgau
2
0
0
2
16:45
1
0
0
1
EHC Kloten
KLO
Kloten
EHC Kloten
Beendet
Spielwoche
EHC Visp
Visp
VIS
EHC Visp
4
1
2
1
16:45
1
1
0
0
HC Sierre
SIE
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
Beendet
Ski Alpin
Frauen Kranjska Gora
Kranjska Gora
Riesenslalom
10:00
1A.Robinson1:54.32m
Beendet
Fussball
Premier League
Southampton
Spieltag
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
Southampton FC
1
1
13:30
2
1
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
Beendet
Norwich
Spieltag
Norwich City
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
0
0
18:30
1
0
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Beendet
Primera División
Palma de Mallorca
Spieltag
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
RCD Mallorca
1
0
13:00
0
0
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
Beendet
Barcelona
Spieltag
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
2
2
16:00
1
0
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
Beendet
Villarreal
Spieltag
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
Villarreal CF
2
1
18:30
1
0
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
Beendet
Granada
Spieltag
Granada CF
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
2
0
21:00
1
0
Real Valladolid
VDD
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
Beendet
Serie A
Lecce
Spieltag
US Lecce
Lecce
USL
US Lecce
2
1
15:00
1
0
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
SPA
SPAL
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
Beendet
Bologna
Spieltag
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
0
0
18:00
3
2
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
Beendet
Bergamo
Spieltag
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
2
0
20:45
1
1
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
AS Roma
Beendet
Ligue 1
Amiens
Spieltag
Amiens SC
Amiens
Ami
Amiens SC
4
3
17:30
4
1
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Beendet
Nantes
Spieltag
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
0
0
20:00
0
0
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
Beendet
Toulouse
Spieltag
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse FC
0
0
20:00
2
1
OGC Nice
NIC
Nice
OGC Nice
Beendet
Bordeaux
Spieltag
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins Bordeaux
2
1
20:00
2
1
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
Beendet
Nîmes
Spieltag
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes Olympique
NIM
Nîmes Olympique
1
0
20:00
0
0
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
Beendet
Bundesliga
Altach
Spieltag
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
2
2
17:00
2
1
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Beendet
Wolfsberg
Spieltag
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
3
0
17:00
0
0
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
Beendet
Tennis
Viertelfinals
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
Brasilien
0
6
4
03:05
2
7
6
Portugal
Sou
P. Sousa
Pedro Sousa
Beendet
Halbfinals
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
2
4
7
6
18:00
1
6
5
1
Argentinien
Lon
J. Londero
Juan Ignacio Londero
Beendet
Halbfinals
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
0
19:30
0
Portugal
Sou
P. Sousa
Pedro Sousa
Beendet
w.o.
Halbfinals
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
Spanien
0
6
4
15:15
2
7
6
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Beendet
Halbfinals
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
Kra
Serbien
0
4
6
19:30
2
6
7
Frankreich
Mon
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
Ope
USA
1
7
4
4
01:30
2
5
6
6
Taiwan
J. Jung
Jason Jung
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
Australien
1
7
4
1
03:40
2
6
6
6
Italien
Sep
A. Seppi
Andreas Seppi
Beendet
Halbfinals
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
0
1
4
22:00
2
6
6
Grossbritannien
Edm
K. Edmund
Kyle Edmund
Beendet
Halbfinals
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
1
6
5
1
12:00
2
3
7
6
Russland
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Beendet
Halbfinals
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
Russland
1
1
6
1
14:20
2
6
4
6
Niederlande
Ber
K. Bertens
Kiki Bertens
Beendet
Skispringen
Bad Mitterndorf
Bad Mitterndorf
HS 235 Einzel
11:00
1P.Zyla418.50
Beendet
Biathlon
Weltmeisterschaft
Antholz
10km Sprint
14:45
1A.Loginov22:48.10m
Beendet
Ski Langlauf
Frauen FIS Ski Tour
Östersund
Östersund (SWE) 10km Freistil
13:30
1T.Johaug21:49.70m
Beendet
FIS Ski Tour
Östersund
Östersund (SWE) 15km Freistil
16:10
1S.Røthe30:41.50m
Beendet
Fussball
Premiership
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
Heart of Midlothian
2
0
16:00
2
2
Hamilton Academical
Ham
Hamilton
Hamilton Academical
Beendet
Dingwall
Spieltag
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
Ross County FC
1
0
16:00
1
1
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
Super League
Spieltag
AE Lárissa
AE Lárissa
AE
AE Lárissa
1
0
16:15
2
2
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
Piräus
Spieltag
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
4
4
18:30
0
0
Panionios GSS
Pan
Panionios
Panionios GSS
Beendet
SüperLig
Denizli
Spieltag
Denizlispor
Denizlispor
Den
Denizlispor
0
0
12:00
1
0
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Beendet
Konya
Spieltag
Atiker Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
Atiker Konyaspor
1
1
15:00
3
1
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe
Beendet
Spieltag
MKE Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
ANK
MKE Ankaragücü
2
1
18:00
1
0
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Beendet
Eredivisie
Enschede
Spieltag
FC Twente
FC Twente
TWE
FC Twente
2
2
18:30
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
Den Haag
Spieltag
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
ADO
ADO Den Haag
0
0
19:45
3
1
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
Sittard
Spieltag
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
0
0
20:45
0
0
FC Emmen
Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Portimão
Spieltag
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
1
1
16:30
1
1
Moreirense FC
MOR
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
Beendet
Ponta Delgada
Spieltag
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
1
0
16:30
0
0
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
Beendet
Lissabon
Spieltag
SL Benfica
Benfica
BEN
SL Benfica
0
0
19:00
1
1
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
Beendet
Vila do Conde
Spieltag
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
1
1
21:30
1
0
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
Beendet
Frauen Women's Super League
Spieltag
Servette FCCF
Servette
Servette
Servette FCCF
2
16:00
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC
GC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
YBF
BSC Young Boys
2
16:00
1
Lugano Femminile
RAP
Rapid Lugano
Lugano Femminile
Beendet
Spieltag
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
FCB
FC Basel 1893
1
17:00
2
FC Zürich Frauen
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich Frauen
Beendet
Spieltag
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
5
18:00
1
FC St.Gallen
STG
St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen
Beendet
Primera División
Santa Fe, SF
Spieltag
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
1
0
01:10
1
0
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
Beendet
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
0
0
21:35
2
1
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Beendet
San Miguel de Tucumán, TU
Spieltag
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
23:40
2
0
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
Beendet
Rosario, SF
Spieltag
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
1
1
23:45
0
0
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Columbus, OH
Spielwoche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
Columbus Blue Jackets
1
0
1
0
01:00
3
1
0
2
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
Beendet
Pittsburgh, PA
Spielwoche
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
Pittsburgh Penguins
4
0
3
1
01:00
1
0
1
0
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Beendet
Winnipeg, MB
Spielwoche
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
2
0
2
0
01:00
3
1
0
2
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Beendet
Raleigh, NC
Spielwoche
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
5
2
1
2
01:00
2
1
0
1
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
Beendet
Boston, MA
Spielwoche
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
Boston Bruins
4
0
3
1
19:00
1
1
0
0
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
Beendet
St. Louis, MO
Spielwoche
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
St. Louis Blues
3
0
3
0
21:00
4
2
1
1
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
Beendet
Sunrise
Spielwoche
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
Florida Panthers
1
0
0
1
22:00
4
1
0
3
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Beendet
Tampa, FL
Spielwoche
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
Tampa Bay Lightning
5
2
1
2
22:00
3
0
1
2
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Beendet
Saint Paul
Spielwoche
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
Minnesota Wild
0
0
0
0
23:00
2
0
0
2
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Beendet
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
Pfadi Winterthur
30
17:30
21
HSC Suhr Aarau
HSC
Suhr Aarau
HSC Suhr Aarau
Beendet
Spieltag
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
KAD
Kadetten Schaffhausen
28
18:00
25
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
STG
St. Gallen
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
Beendet
Spieltag
TV Endingen
Endingen
TVE
TV Endingen
39
18:00
39
RTV 1879 Basel
RTV
Basel
RTV 1879 Basel
Beendet
Frauen SPL
Spieltag
Rotweiss Thun
Rotweiss Thun
THU
Rotweiss Thun
20
17:00
25
LC Brühl Handball
BRU
Brühl
LC Brühl Handball
Beendet
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
Fribourg Olympic
Fribourg
FRI
Fribourg Olympic
83
17:00
78
Lions de Genève
GEN
Lions de Genève
Lions de Genève
Beendet
Spieltag
BBC Monthey
BBC Monthey
MON
BBC Monthey
93
17:30
68
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Beendet
Spieltag
BC Boncourt
BC Boncourt
BON
BC Boncourt
76
17:30
78
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Union Neuchâtel
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Beendet
Spieltag
BBC Lausanne
BBC Lausanne
LAU
BBC Lausanne
74
17:30
70
Swiss Central Basket
SCB
SCB
Swiss Central Basket
Beendet
Spieltag
SAM Basket Massagno
Basket Massagno
MAS
SAM Basket Massagno
98
17:30
71
Vevey
Vevey
Vevey
Beendet
Volleyball
NLA
Viertelfinals
Volley Amriswil
Amriswil
VAM
Volley Amriswil
3
17:00
0
Traktor Basel
BAS
Traktor Basel
Traktor Basel
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Volley Schönenwerd
Schönenwerd
SCH
Volley Schönenwerd
3
17:30
0
Volley Jona
JON
Jona
Volley Jona
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Genève
CGV
Chênois Genève Volleyball
3
18:00
1
Lausanne UC
LUC
Lausanne
Lausanne UC
Beendet
Frauen NLA
9. Platz
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Genève
CGV
Chênois Genève Volleyball
3
17:30
0
Volley Toggenburg
TOG
Toggenburg
Volley Toggenburg
Beendet