Sportdaten
Fussball
League Cup
West Bromwich
2. Runde
West Bromwich Albion
West Brom
WBA
West Bromwich Albion
3
2
19:00
0
0
Harrogate Town
HAR
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
Beendet
Ipswich
2. Runde
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
IPS
Ipswich Town
0
0
20:00
1
1
Fulham FC
FUL
Fulham
Fulham FC
Beendet
Bristol
2. Runde
Bristol City
Bristol C.
BRI
Bristol City
4
1
20:45
0
0
Northampton Town
NOR
Northampton
Northampton Town
Beendet
Southampton
2. Runde
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
Southampton FC
0
0
20:45
2
2
Brentford FC
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
Beendet
Leeds
2. Runde
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
Leeds United
8
8
1
20:45
9
9
1
Hull City
HUL
Hull City
Hull City
Beendet
i.E.
Liverpool
2. Runde
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
Everton FC
3
3
21:15
0
0
Salford City
Salford
Salford
Salford City
Beendet
Ligue 1
Paris
Spieltag
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
1
0
21:00
0
0
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
Beendet
Tennis
2. Runde
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Cil
Kroatien
2
6
6
11:00
0
2
2
Belgien
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
Beendet
2. Runde
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italien
2
7
6
11:00
0
5
1
Argentinien
F. Coria
Federico Coria
Beendet
2. Runde
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
Tra
Italien
2
7
7
12:25
0
6
5
Kroatien
Cor
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
Beendet
2. Runde
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
2
6
6
12:40
0
3
2
Italien
S. Caruso
Salvatore Caruso
Beendet
2. Runde
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
2
6
6
6
14:10
1
1
7
2
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Beendet
2. Runde
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
Cec
Italien
0
4
1
16:45
2
6
6
Serbien
Kra
F. Krajinovic
Filip Krajinovic
Beendet
2. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
2
6
6
17:45
0
1
0
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
Beendet
2. Runde
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
Spanien
0
1
1
19:00
2
6
6
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
Beendet
1. Runde
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
2
7
6
14:25
0
6
2
USA
Wil
V. Williams
Venus Williams
Beendet
2. Runde
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
Polen
0
2
4
11:00
2
6
6
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
Beendet
2. Runde
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
Ben
Schweiz
0
3
1
11:00
2
6
6
Montenegro
Kov
D. Kovinic
Danka Kovinic
Beendet
2. Runde
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Hal
Rumänien
2
6
6
12:30
0
3
4
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
Beendet
2. Runde
Aliona Zadoinov
A. Zadoinov
Spanien
1
6
1
6
13:05
2
4
6
7
Russland
Bli
A. Blinkova
Anna Blinkova
Beendet
2. Runde
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
Ukraine
2
4
7
6
15:05
1
6
6
4
USA
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
Beendet
2. Runde
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Russland
2
7
7
15:45
0
5
6
Tschechien
Bou
M. Bouzkova
Marie Bouzkova
Beendet
2. Runde
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
Str
Tschechien
0
3
3
19:00
2
6
6
Tschechien
Pli
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
Beendet
2. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Pav
Russland
0
3
6
20:35
2
6
7
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
Beendet
Fussball
Champions League Qual.
Nikosia
3. Runde
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
4
1
1
1
17:00
2
1
1
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
RSB
RS Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
i.E.
Budapest
3. Runde
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
FER
Ferencvárosi TC
2
1
19:00
1
1
Dinamo Zagreb
ZAG
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
Larnaca
3. Runde
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
5
0
0
0
19:00
6
0
0
0
Molde FK
MOL
Molde FK
Molde FK
Beendet
i.E.
Tel-Aviv
3. Runde
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
MAC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
0
19:00
0
0
Dinamo Brest
BRE
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Beendet
Herning
3. Runde
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FCM
FC Midtjylland
3
0
20:30
0
0
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
Europa League Qual.
Differdange
2. Runde
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
Pro
Progrès Niedercorn
0
0
18:30
5
3
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
Beendet
Stockholm
2. Runde
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
Ham
Hammarby IF
0
0
19:00
3
0
Lech Poznań
POZ
Poznań
Lech Poznań
Beendet
Tórshavn
2. Runde
B36 Tórshavn
B36
B36
B36 Tórshavn
5
0
1
2
20:00
4
0
1
2
The New Saints
TNS
The New Saints
The New Saints
Beendet
i.E.
Premiership
Paisley
Spieltag
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
St. Mirren FC
1
1
20:45
2
2
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic
Celtic FC
Beendet
Promotion League
Nyon
Spieltag
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
1
19:30
1
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Beendet
Martigny
Spieltag
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
0
20:15
1
FC Breitenrain Bern
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain Bern
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Conference Semifinals
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
89
24
32
18
15
03:00
104
24
30
28
22
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Beendet
Orlando, FL
Conference Finals
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
114
26
29
28
23
8
00:30
117
18
37
16
35
11
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
Beendet
n.V.
Eishockey
NHL
Conference Finals
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
Tampa Bay Lightning
1
0
1
0
0
02:00
2
1
0
0
1
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
Beendet
n.V.
Handball
Frauen SPL
Nottwil
Spieltag
Spono Eagles
Spono Eagles
EAG
Spono Eagles
35
19:30
25
HV Herzogenbuchsee
HVH
Herzogenbuchsee
HV Herzogenbuchsee
Beendet
Radsport Strassenrennen
Tour de France
Meribel
17. Etappe
12:30
1M. López4:49:08h
Beendet